Computer & Laptop Dealers in Maharashtra

21,111contacts
93%mobile
36%email

Computer & Laptop Dealers in Maharashtra

IT, Web & Telecom · State list

21,111 businesses across 30 cities and towns of Maharashtra, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Computer and laptop dealers, peripheral and accessory shops, printer, UPS and CCTV sellers and computer repair centres, with contact name, mobile, email and address.

Who buys it: IT distributors, laptop and printer brands and software resellers recruit dealers from it and move new products through local shops.

Guide: B2B data providers in India: how to choose a company database

Maharashtra 30 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
Computer DealersComputer Accessory DealersComputer Peripherals- Multi RangeComputer Repair & ServicesComputer Retail Outlets- NewComputer Networking Products

About this list

This list has 21,111 computer & laptop dealers in Maharashtra with contact details. 93% have a mobile number, 36% an email address, 35% a landline and 14% a website. 93% come with a street address, 72% with the contact person's name and 83% with a PIN code.

They are spread over 30 cities and towns; the most are in Mumbai (17,020), Pune (3,061) and Thane (295), followed by Nagpur, Nashik and Navi Mumbai.

By category, the biggest groups are Computer Dealers (3,046), Computer Accessory Dealers (3,019) and Computer Peripherals- Multi Range (2,830).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 21,111 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many computer & laptop dealers are there in Maharashtra?

This list has 21,111 computer & laptop dealers in Maharashtra with contact details, 93% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of computer & laptop dealers in Maharashtra?

Download this list in Excel: 21,111 contacts, 93% with a mobile number and 36% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in Maharashtra have the most computer & laptop dealers?

Mumbai (17,020), Pune (3,061), Thane (295), Nagpur (170) and Nashik (147).

Is there a free computer & laptop dealers list PDF for Maharashtra?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 Gayatri EnterprisesSantosh Kulkarni +91 94222 XXXXX0241-242XXXXga•••••••••••@gmail.com Kanchan Ganga Appartments, B-36 Behind Labor Court Savedi RoadAhmednagarMaharashtra414003
2 Lotus Enterprises Inverters- Indl +91 94222 XXXXX0241-245XXXX Market YardAhmednagarMaharashtra414001
3 Numeric Power Systems Ltd Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) +91 93708 XXXXXah••••••••@numericups.com 108, Kohinoor Plaza, Savedi Road, Near Patrakar ChowkAhmednagarMaharashtra414003
4 Power Supplier Inverters +91 93701 XXXXX0241-242XXXX 1, M G Udyan, Opp Dawad HospitalAhmednagarMaharashtra414001
5 S.G. CorporateNikhil Abhad +91 92707 XXXXXs.•••••••••••••••@gmail.com S. NO196/2 Shree Complex Opp Garud Hospital Savedi RoadAhmednagarMaharashtra414003
6 Morya Techno SolutionsPrajakata Prajakata +91 95954 XXXXXin••••••••@gmail.com www.moryasolutions.in Ranjanwan Complex M-2 Road N-9, Near Til Jagruk Ganesh MandirAurangabadMaharashtra411003
7 Power SolutionsShivaji Zirape +91 98223 XXXXX0240-245XXXXsh•••••••••••@gmail.com www.powersolution.in Shri Gajanan Mandir Road Opposite Cada OfficeAurangabadMaharashtra431005
8 Royal Travel ClubRajendar Singh Oberoi +91 93252 XXXXX0240-236XXXXob••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.royalholidaysaurangabad.com Tapadia Terreces, Opposite Old High CourtAurangabadMaharashtra431001
9 Vedant Industrial ServicesAnil Dabhade Inverters +91 94227 XXXXX0240-235XXXXve••••••••@gmail.com No. 5- 17- 33/59 Samta Nagar Kranti Chowk, Police Station RoadAurangabadMaharashtra431001
10 Waves TelecomNitin Chavan Inverters +91 98903 XXXXX0240-239XXXXni•••••••••••@gmail.com Shop No. 5 Sai Complex Nar City Bus Stop N-9 M-2 CidcoAurangabadMaharashtra431003
11 Khandesh Radio & Electricals Inverters +91 90962 XXXXX0257-223XXXXrk•••@icloud.com 189, Navi Peth, MG Road, Opposite Shastri TowerJalgaonMaharashtra425001
12 Moraya Sales Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) +91 98230 XXXXX0257-223XXXXsa•••••••••••••@morayasales.com Wankhede Society, Neri Naka, Opposite Wejays Petrol PumpJalgaonMaharashtra425001
13 Rajashree Fires and Safety ServicesAditya Kulkarni +91 98608 XXXXXra••••••••••••@gmail.com Plot No. 5 Gurudatta ColonyJalgaonMaharashtra425002
14 Regent SystemsMr Parag Lad Mfrs. of Electronic Equipments, Ups, Inverter +91 94222 XXXXX0257-223XXXXre•••••••@indiatimes.com 5, Stadium Shopping Centre, Opp Dr Athavale HospitalJalgaonMaharashtra425001
15 Sandecha Electricals and Contractors Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) +91 94222 XXXXX0257-223XXXXra••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Shop NO.5, Ground Floor, New B.J. Market, Opposite Akash PlywoodJalgaonMaharashtra425001
16 Compcare Computer CenterSudhir Desai +91 99229 XXXXX0231-329XXXXsu•••••••••••@hotmail.com www.techcompcare.in F-02 Vasant Prabha Chambers, Skyes Extension, Near Parikh PoolKolhapurMaharashtra416008
17 Eagle View SolutionAbhijit Kulkarni +91 84850 XXXXXea•••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.eagleviewsolution.in Rajarampuri near Patane High School Lane No. 10KolhapurMaharashtra416002
18 R's CreationRasika Vernekar +91 91585 XXXXXve•••••••••••••@yahoo.com Swapnangari Row House No. 4 Opposite Mandlik Park Rajarampuri 13th LaneKolhapurMaharashtra416008
19 S B Poer Inverters- Indl +91 98509 XXXXXse•••••••@yahoo.co.in 2, Vasant Kulp Building, Kolhapur Sangli Road, Near Landmark OtelKolhapurMaharashtra416011
20 Sai SystemsMr Rahul S. Kulkarni Xerox Machines, Office Automation Products, Computer 0231264XXXXra••••••••@yahoo.com C/18, Shivaji StadiumKolhapurMaharashtra416012
21 I Protect Systems Pvt LtdAmina Cctv(closed-Circuit Television) +91 99204 XXXXX022-6526XXXXin•••@iprotectsystems.in www.iprotectsystems.in No. 205 Madhu Indusrtrial State Mogra Vilage Road 2nd FloorMumbaiMaharashtra400003
22 Laptop Repair StationMahendra Computer Accessory Dealers +91 88795 XXXXX022-2682XXXXin•••@laptoprepairstation.com www.laptoprepairstation.com No 15 Basement Rajmahal Shoping Complex Azad Road Andheri EastMumbaiMaharashtra400069
23 Pulse BagsViral Gala +91 98198 XXXXX022-2345XXXXpu••••••@gmail.com www.pulsebags.com No. 205 Abdul Rehman Street Amina Manzil 2nd Floor, Shop No. 12 & 14MumbaiMaharashtra400003
24 Satyam NxMr Jitendra Prajapati +91 99204 XXXXX022-2634XXXXsa•••••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.satyamnx.in Ashiyana Society near Bon Bon Opposite Pratap Society 7th Bungalows, Andheri (west)MumbaiMaharashtra400053
25 Sb Data Systems Private LimitedHaresh Motiani +91 98202 XXXXX022-6655XXXXsb••••@vsnl.net www.sbdata.co.in Office NO-11 New Tejpal Industrial State Aandheri Kurla Road Saki Naka Andheri East, Opp Maharaja Hotel LaneMumbaiMaharashtra400072
26 Hi-Tech Communication & Security SystemsManoj Injewar +91 94221 XXXXX0712-653XXXXhi••••••••@ymail.com www.hi-techcommunication.net No. 39 Shree Nagar 1 Manewada RoadNagpurMaharashtra440001
27 Occimo System LimitedJeet +91 96658 XXXXX0712-228XXXXco•••••@occimosystem.com www.occimosystem.com No. 49 Ganesh Colony Ranapratap Nagar, Near Ranapratap SquareNagpurMaharashtra440022
28 R & G Softtech Private LimitedGaurav Shionkar +91 90963 XXXXX0712-656XXXXga••••••••@rediffmail.com www.rgsofttech.com No. 6 Utkarsh Complex Ring Road Kotwal Nagar, Near Ring RoadNagpurMaharashtra440022
29 Shrinath EngineeringsSudhir Sarawat +91 92256 XXXXX0712-228XXXXam•••••••••@gmail.com www.shrinathengineering.com No. 20 Prince Complex Chhatrapati SquareNagpurMaharashtra440015
30 Vid Tech SolutionsAjay Deote +91 99211 XXXXX0712-252XXXXvi••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.vidtechsolutions.com 2nd Floor Laxmi Plaza Oppisite Manish Market Modi No. 3 SitabuldiNagpurMaharashtra440012
31 Mobitech Systems & ServicesMukesh Dharamchand Bamb Inverters +91 98225 XXXXX0253-231XXXXmo••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com G-10 Gokhale Park, Near Old Mahila BankNashikMaharashtra422002
32 Sanraj ElectricalsSachin Zalte +91 93718 XXXXX0253-245XXXXsa•••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.sanrajelectricals.com 03 Haridwar Appartment Kadam Mala, Jai Bhavani Road, Behind Big BazaarNashikMaharashtra401104
33 Shiv ElectronicsSunil Pagar Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) +91 93707 XXXXX0253-660XXXXsh••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.shivelectronic.com Gala No. 216 Plot No. 23/24 Gangamai Complex MIDC SatpurNashikMaharashtra422008
34 TechnophileMr Abhay Mujumdar - Partner Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) +91 94229 XXXXX0253-257XXXXhe••••@technophileindia.net www.technophileindia.com F/5, Dharmaraj Plaza, Old Gangapur Naka, Near Dongare VasatigruhNashikMaharashtra422005
35 Vinr EnterprisesVinayak D. Mali +91 93739 XXXXX0253-231XXXXvi•••••@vinrenterprises.com www.vinrenterprises.com Shop 1 Building No. 4 Enarch Society Sambhaji Chowk Untwadi Road, Near Sambhaji ChowkNashikMaharashtra422002
36 A M Security SolutionsAmit Mhashilkar +91 88280 XXXXX022-6558XXXXin•••@amsecurity.in www.amsecurity.in G-65 Ground Floor Nano Wing Haware Fantasia Business Park, Plot No. 47 Sector 30A Vashi, Near Inorbit MallNavi MumbaiMaharashtra400703
37 Bcv BagsU Faruq +91 92241 XXXXX022-2781XXXXin•••@bcvindia.com www.bcvindia.com No. 225 1st Floor Raghuleela Mall Vishwaroop IT Park Sector 30ANavi MumbaiMaharashtra400703
38 Iris Infotech SolutionsSun Sujathan +91 98192 XXXXX022-2770XXXXsu•••@irisits.in www.irisits.in S07- 42 Haware Centurion Complex, Sector- 19A Plot No. 88-91 Seawoods East, Near Seawood Station EastNavi MumbaiMaharashtra400706
39 Siddhi Electrotech Cables Private LimitedMahesh Motwani +91 98212 XXXXX022-2761XXXXin•••@siddhicables.com www.siddhicables.com El - 98 Ttc Industrial Area M.I.D.CNavi MumbaiMaharashtra400701
40 Uforus InternationalPritam Acharya +91 90224 XXXXX022-2769XXXXuf•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.uforus.com Shop No. 1 Dynasty Chs Sector 6 Plot 3/3A, Airoli Mulund Highway, Above Aircel GalleryNavi MumbaiMaharashtra400708
41 Computer ShoppeMr Anil Ingle Computer Hardware- Multi Range +91 93710 XXXXX020-2435XXXXbc•••••@yahoo.co.in www.bluecatcomputers.com Survey No. 137 Shop No. 1 Building- A Sheetai Park Opposite Shiv Sagar Dp Road Aundh, Opp Santosh HallPuneMaharashtra411051
42 Firenix Technologies Private LimitedPradeep Agrawal +91 99606 XXXXX020-4670XXXXan••••@firenix.in www.firenix.in B-5 & 6 Jai Ganesh Vision Akurdi, Near Jai Ganesh VisionPuneMaharashtra411035
43 Insignia E Security Private LimitedMrs Poorna Shri +91 92256 XXXXX020-2528XXXXam•••@planetinsignia.com www.insigniaecure.com 7 Ishana 4 Paud Road Chandani ChowkPuneMaharashtra411038
44 Kumar ComputersKulkarni Laptops- New +91 98232 XXXXX020-2435XXXXku••••••••••••••••@vsnl.net www.kumarcomputers.in Pancharatna Apartment, Shop No 1, Meera Nagar Garden, Cooperative Housing Society, Lane 7, North Main RoadPuneMaharashtra411051
45 Rapid City Sales & ServicesShashank Kulkarni +91 86054 XXXXX020-6529XXXXra••••••••••@gmail.com www.rapidexindia.com Front Plot No. 2 Defense R & D Coperative Society Alandi RoadPuneMaharashtra411015
46 Creative Group Inverters- Indl +91 94224 XXXXX0233-262XXXX Shantikunj Building, Near Ram TempleSangliMaharashtra416416
47 Indutch Electricals & Electronics Inverters +91 92268 XXXXX0233-234XXXX Yerala Activity Centre, Bamnoli RoadSangliMaharashtra416416
48 Sai Baba EnterprisesBiru Mane +91 90965 XXXXX02346-22XXXXsa•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Gat No. 486 Opposite- Essar Petrol Pump, Karad-Tasgao Road Palus DistrictSangliMaharashtra416310
49 Star Electronics Ups +91 98900 XXXXX0233-237XXXX 86, Teater Road, Ganpati PethSangliMaharashtra416406
50 Tushar Enterprises Inverters- Indl +91 93264 XXXXXsa•••••••••••@yahoo.com 1, Siddhivinayak Complex, Near Tata Petrol PumpSangliMaharashtra416416
51 Chetna Trading Co Inverters- Indl +91 94206 XXXXX0217-262XXXXct•••••••••@gmail.com 193, Tirupati Building, Budhwar Peth, Opp S T DeportSolapurMaharashtra413001
52 Kreative BagsAnand Zad +91 94200 XXXXX0217-273XXXXkr••••••••••@gmail.com www.kreativebags.com No. 588 1st Floor East Mangalwar Peth, Kshatriya GalliSolapurMaharashtra413002
53 Quick SolutionMr Iliyas Shaikh +91 99753 XXXXXil•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com Sharad Chandra Mini Shopping Center, Ramlal ChowkSolapurMaharashtra413001
54 Samarth Batteries & Inverter Inverters +91 86007 XXXXXba••••••••••••@gmail.com Juni Mill Chawl, In Front of Police Kalyan KendraSolapurMaharashtra413001
55 Yemul Wood WorksMr Niteen S Yemul, Sham Shrinivas Yemul Computer Hardware Computer Hardware & Peripherals 0217262XXXXny••••@yahoo.com 34O, Sakhar PethSolapurMaharashtra413005
56 Eagleshield Security Solutions India LLPRajesh Unnikrishnan +91 98336 XXXXX022-6565XXXXea••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.eagleshield.in 901 9th Floor Paradise Towers Next To Mcdonalds, Gokhale Road near Thane Railway Station Thane WestThaneMaharashtra400602
57 Magna ElectromationMr Rahul D.M Inverters +91 92264 XXXXX022-2551XXXXsa•••@magnarea.com www.magnarea.com #204, Rameshwar Darshan C.H.S, Dombivli (W), DistThaneMaharashtra421202
58 Maruti Electronic SystemAshok Kumar Tripathi +91 74982 XXXXX022-2804XXXXma••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com 9 B Bhayandar near Nkgsb Corporate Bank Navaghar Road Bhayandar East, B-209 New Shreenath Darshan Chs Ltd. Navghar Road Behind Geeta Bhavan Bhayandar East, Behind Gita Bhavan near Nkgsb Corporate BankThaneMaharashtra401105
59 Micromot ControlsB. A. Pandey Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) 022-2819XXXXin•••@micromotcontrols.com www.micrometcontrols.com 16, Todi Udyog Nagar, Uttan Road, Near Municipal SchoolThaneMaharashtra401101
60 Servomax India LimitedMr A. V. Rao Electric Generator Sets +91 98672 XXXXX022-2542XXXXmk••••••••@servomax.net www.servomax.net Office No: 12, Ground Floor, Swastik Plaza, Beside Voltas, Pokharan Road NO:2ThaneMaharashtra400601

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person72%
  • Designation4%
  • Category88%
  • Mobile93%
  • Alternate mobile27%
  • Landline35%
  • Email36%
  • Website14%
  • Address93%
  • Locality76%
  • City100%
  • State100%
  • PIN code83%

Top cities

  • Mumbai17,020
  • Pune3,061
  • Thane295
  • Nagpur170
  • Nashik147
  • Navi Mumbai95
  • Aurangabad54
  • Kolhapur33
  • Jalgaon17
  • Solapur17

By category

  • Computer Dealers3,046
  • Computer Accessory Dealers3,019
  • Computer Peripherals- Multi Range2,830
  • Computer Repair & Services2,129
  • Computer Retail Outlets- New800
  • Computer Networking Products634
  • Cctv(closed-Circuit Television)530
  • Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply)486
  • Inverters452
  • Ups434
  • Computer Security Softwares359
  • Inverters- Indl305

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

21,111 contacts