Computer & Laptop Dealers in Maharashtra
Computer & Laptop Dealers in Maharashtra
IT, Web & Telecom · State list
21,111 businesses across 30 cities and towns of Maharashtra, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.
Who's in it: Computer and laptop dealers, peripheral and accessory shops, printer, UPS and CCTV sellers and computer repair centres, with contact name, mobile, email and address.
Who buys it: IT distributors, laptop and printer brands and software resellers recruit dealers from it and move new products through local shops.
Guide: B2B data providers in India: how to choose a company database
About this list
This list has 21,111 computer & laptop dealers in Maharashtra with contact details. 93% have a mobile number, 36% an email address, 35% a landline and 14% a website. 93% come with a street address, 72% with the contact person's name and 83% with a PIN code.
They are spread over 30 cities and towns; the most are in Mumbai (17,020), Pune (3,061) and Thane (295), followed by Nagpur, Nashik and Navi Mumbai.
By category, the biggest groups are Computer Dealers (3,046), Computer Accessory Dealers (3,019) and Computer Peripherals- Multi Range (2,830).
See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 21,111 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.
Questions about this list
How many computer & laptop dealers are there in Maharashtra?
This list has 21,111 computer & laptop dealers in Maharashtra with contact details, 93% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.
How can I get the contact numbers of computer & laptop dealers in Maharashtra?
Download this list in Excel: 21,111 contacts, 93% with a mobile number and 36% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.
Which cities in Maharashtra have the most computer & laptop dealers?
Mumbai (17,020), Pune (3,061), Thane (295), Nagpur (170) and Nashik (147).
Is there a free computer & laptop dealers list PDF for Maharashtra?
Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.
60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.
| # | Business | Contact person | Category | Mobile | Landline | Website | Address | City | State | PIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gayatri Enterprises | Santosh Kulkarni | +91 94222 XXXXX | 0241-242XXXX | ga•••••••••••@gmail.com | Kanchan Ganga Appartments, B-36 Behind Labor Court Savedi Road | Ahmednagar | Maharashtra | 414003 | ||
| 2 | Lotus Enterprises | Inverters- Indl | +91 94222 XXXXX | 0241-245XXXX | Market Yard | Ahmednagar | Maharashtra | 414001 | |||
| 3 | Numeric Power Systems Ltd | Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) | +91 93708 XXXXX | ah••••••••@numericups.com | 108, Kohinoor Plaza, Savedi Road, Near Patrakar Chowk | Ahmednagar | Maharashtra | 414003 | |||
| 4 | Power Supplier | Inverters | +91 93701 XXXXX | 0241-242XXXX | 1, M G Udyan, Opp Dawad Hospital | Ahmednagar | Maharashtra | 414001 | |||
| 5 | S.G. Corporate | Nikhil Abhad | +91 92707 XXXXX | s.•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | S. NO196/2 Shree Complex Opp Garud Hospital Savedi Road | Ahmednagar | Maharashtra | 414003 | |||
| 6 | Morya Techno Solutions | Prajakata Prajakata | +91 95954 XXXXX | in••••••••@gmail.com | www.moryasolutions.in | Ranjanwan Complex M-2 Road N-9, Near Til Jagruk Ganesh Mandir | Aurangabad | Maharashtra | 411003 | ||
| 7 | Power Solutions | Shivaji Zirape | +91 98223 XXXXX | 0240-245XXXX | sh•••••••••••@gmail.com | www.powersolution.in | Shri Gajanan Mandir Road Opposite Cada Office | Aurangabad | Maharashtra | 431005 | |
| 8 | Royal Travel Club | Rajendar Singh Oberoi | +91 93252 XXXXX | 0240-236XXXX | ob••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.royalholidaysaurangabad.com | Tapadia Terreces, Opposite Old High Court | Aurangabad | Maharashtra | 431001 | |
| 9 | Vedant Industrial Services | Anil Dabhade | Inverters | +91 94227 XXXXX | 0240-235XXXX | ve••••••••@gmail.com | No. 5- 17- 33/59 Samta Nagar Kranti Chowk, Police Station Road | Aurangabad | Maharashtra | 431001 | |
| 10 | Waves Telecom | Nitin Chavan | Inverters | +91 98903 XXXXX | 0240-239XXXX | ni•••••••••••@gmail.com | Shop No. 5 Sai Complex Nar City Bus Stop N-9 M-2 Cidco | Aurangabad | Maharashtra | 431003 | |
| 11 | Khandesh Radio & Electricals | Inverters | +91 90962 XXXXX | 0257-223XXXX | rk•••@icloud.com | 189, Navi Peth, MG Road, Opposite Shastri Tower | Jalgaon | Maharashtra | 425001 | ||
| 12 | Moraya Sales | Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) | +91 98230 XXXXX | 0257-223XXXX | sa•••••••••••••@morayasales.com | Wankhede Society, Neri Naka, Opposite Wejays Petrol Pump | Jalgaon | Maharashtra | 425001 | ||
| 13 | Rajashree Fires and Safety Services | Aditya Kulkarni | +91 98608 XXXXX | ra••••••••••••@gmail.com | Plot No. 5 Gurudatta Colony | Jalgaon | Maharashtra | 425002 | |||
| 14 | Regent Systems | Mr Parag Lad | Mfrs. of Electronic Equipments, Ups, Inverter | +91 94222 XXXXX | 0257-223XXXX | re•••••••@indiatimes.com | 5, Stadium Shopping Centre, Opp Dr Athavale Hospital | Jalgaon | Maharashtra | 425001 | |
| 15 | Sandecha Electricals and Contractors | Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) | +91 94222 XXXXX | 0257-223XXXX | ra••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | Shop NO.5, Ground Floor, New B.J. Market, Opposite Akash Plywood | Jalgaon | Maharashtra | 425001 | ||
| 16 | Compcare Computer Center | Sudhir Desai | +91 99229 XXXXX | 0231-329XXXX | su•••••••••••@hotmail.com | www.techcompcare.in | F-02 Vasant Prabha Chambers, Skyes Extension, Near Parikh Pool | Kolhapur | Maharashtra | 416008 | |
| 17 | Eagle View Solution | Abhijit Kulkarni | +91 84850 XXXXX | ea•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.eagleviewsolution.in | Rajarampuri near Patane High School Lane No. 10 | Kolhapur | Maharashtra | 416002 | ||
| 18 | R's Creation | Rasika Vernekar | +91 91585 XXXXX | ve•••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Swapnangari Row House No. 4 Opposite Mandlik Park Rajarampuri 13th Lane | Kolhapur | Maharashtra | 416008 | |||
| 19 | S B Poer | Inverters- Indl | +91 98509 XXXXX | se•••••••@yahoo.co.in | 2, Vasant Kulp Building, Kolhapur Sangli Road, Near Landmark Otel | Kolhapur | Maharashtra | 416011 | |||
| 20 | Sai Systems | Mr Rahul S. Kulkarni | Xerox Machines, Office Automation Products, Computer | 0231264XXXX | ra••••••••@yahoo.com | C/18, Shivaji Stadium | Kolhapur | Maharashtra | 416012 | ||
| 21 | I Protect Systems Pvt Ltd | Amina | Cctv(closed-Circuit Television) | +91 99204 XXXXX | 022-6526XXXX | in•••@iprotectsystems.in | www.iprotectsystems.in | No. 205 Madhu Indusrtrial State Mogra Vilage Road 2nd Floor | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400003 |
| 22 | Laptop Repair Station | Mahendra | Computer Accessory Dealers | +91 88795 XXXXX | 022-2682XXXX | in•••@laptoprepairstation.com | www.laptoprepairstation.com | No 15 Basement Rajmahal Shoping Complex Azad Road Andheri East | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400069 |
| 23 | Pulse Bags | Viral Gala | +91 98198 XXXXX | 022-2345XXXX | pu••••••@gmail.com | www.pulsebags.com | No. 205 Abdul Rehman Street Amina Manzil 2nd Floor, Shop No. 12 & 14 | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400003 | |
| 24 | Satyam Nx | Mr Jitendra Prajapati | +91 99204 XXXXX | 022-2634XXXX | sa•••••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.satyamnx.in | Ashiyana Society near Bon Bon Opposite Pratap Society 7th Bungalows, Andheri (west) | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400053 | |
| 25 | Sb Data Systems Private Limited | Haresh Motiani | +91 98202 XXXXX | 022-6655XXXX | sb••••@vsnl.net | www.sbdata.co.in | Office NO-11 New Tejpal Industrial State Aandheri Kurla Road Saki Naka Andheri East, Opp Maharaja Hotel Lane | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400072 | |
| 26 | Hi-Tech Communication & Security Systems | Manoj Injewar | +91 94221 XXXXX | 0712-653XXXX | hi••••••••@ymail.com | www.hi-techcommunication.net | No. 39 Shree Nagar 1 Manewada Road | Nagpur | Maharashtra | 440001 | |
| 27 | Occimo System Limited | Jeet | +91 96658 XXXXX | 0712-228XXXX | co•••••@occimosystem.com | www.occimosystem.com | No. 49 Ganesh Colony Ranapratap Nagar, Near Ranapratap Square | Nagpur | Maharashtra | 440022 | |
| 28 | R & G Softtech Private Limited | Gaurav Shionkar | +91 90963 XXXXX | 0712-656XXXX | ga••••••••@rediffmail.com | www.rgsofttech.com | No. 6 Utkarsh Complex Ring Road Kotwal Nagar, Near Ring Road | Nagpur | Maharashtra | 440022 | |
| 29 | Shrinath Engineerings | Sudhir Sarawat | +91 92256 XXXXX | 0712-228XXXX | am•••••••••@gmail.com | www.shrinathengineering.com | No. 20 Prince Complex Chhatrapati Square | Nagpur | Maharashtra | 440015 | |
| 30 | Vid Tech Solutions | Ajay Deote | +91 99211 XXXXX | 0712-252XXXX | vi••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.vidtechsolutions.com | 2nd Floor Laxmi Plaza Oppisite Manish Market Modi No. 3 Sitabuldi | Nagpur | Maharashtra | 440012 | |
| 31 | Mobitech Systems & Services | Mukesh Dharamchand Bamb | Inverters | +91 98225 XXXXX | 0253-231XXXX | mo••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | G-10 Gokhale Park, Near Old Mahila Bank | Nashik | Maharashtra | 422002 | |
| 32 | Sanraj Electricals | Sachin Zalte | +91 93718 XXXXX | 0253-245XXXX | sa•••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.sanrajelectricals.com | 03 Haridwar Appartment Kadam Mala, Jai Bhavani Road, Behind Big Bazaar | Nashik | Maharashtra | 401104 | |
| 33 | Shiv Electronics | Sunil Pagar | Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) | +91 93707 XXXXX | 0253-660XXXX | sh••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.shivelectronic.com | Gala No. 216 Plot No. 23/24 Gangamai Complex MIDC Satpur | Nashik | Maharashtra | 422008 |
| 34 | Technophile | Mr Abhay Mujumdar - Partner | Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) | +91 94229 XXXXX | 0253-257XXXX | he••••@technophileindia.net | www.technophileindia.com | F/5, Dharmaraj Plaza, Old Gangapur Naka, Near Dongare Vasatigruh | Nashik | Maharashtra | 422005 |
| 35 | Vinr Enterprises | Vinayak D. Mali | +91 93739 XXXXX | 0253-231XXXX | vi•••••@vinrenterprises.com | www.vinrenterprises.com | Shop 1 Building No. 4 Enarch Society Sambhaji Chowk Untwadi Road, Near Sambhaji Chowk | Nashik | Maharashtra | 422002 | |
| 36 | A M Security Solutions | Amit Mhashilkar | +91 88280 XXXXX | 022-6558XXXX | in•••@amsecurity.in | www.amsecurity.in | G-65 Ground Floor Nano Wing Haware Fantasia Business Park, Plot No. 47 Sector 30A Vashi, Near Inorbit Mall | Navi Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400703 | |
| 37 | Bcv Bags | U Faruq | +91 92241 XXXXX | 022-2781XXXX | in•••@bcvindia.com | www.bcvindia.com | No. 225 1st Floor Raghuleela Mall Vishwaroop IT Park Sector 30A | Navi Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400703 | |
| 38 | Iris Infotech Solutions | Sun Sujathan | +91 98192 XXXXX | 022-2770XXXX | su•••@irisits.in | www.irisits.in | S07- 42 Haware Centurion Complex, Sector- 19A Plot No. 88-91 Seawoods East, Near Seawood Station East | Navi Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400706 | |
| 39 | Siddhi Electrotech Cables Private Limited | Mahesh Motwani | +91 98212 XXXXX | 022-2761XXXX | in•••@siddhicables.com | www.siddhicables.com | El - 98 Ttc Industrial Area M.I.D.C | Navi Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400701 | |
| 40 | Uforus International | Pritam Acharya | +91 90224 XXXXX | 022-2769XXXX | uf•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.uforus.com | Shop No. 1 Dynasty Chs Sector 6 Plot 3/3A, Airoli Mulund Highway, Above Aircel Gallery | Navi Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400708 | |
| 41 | Computer Shoppe | Mr Anil Ingle | Computer Hardware- Multi Range | +91 93710 XXXXX | 020-2435XXXX | bc•••••@yahoo.co.in | www.bluecatcomputers.com | Survey No. 137 Shop No. 1 Building- A Sheetai Park Opposite Shiv Sagar Dp Road Aundh, Opp Santosh Hall | Pune | Maharashtra | 411051 |
| 42 | Firenix Technologies Private Limited | Pradeep Agrawal | +91 99606 XXXXX | 020-4670XXXX | an••••@firenix.in | www.firenix.in | B-5 & 6 Jai Ganesh Vision Akurdi, Near Jai Ganesh Vision | Pune | Maharashtra | 411035 | |
| 43 | Insignia E Security Private Limited | Mrs Poorna Shri | +91 92256 XXXXX | 020-2528XXXX | am•••@planetinsignia.com | www.insigniaecure.com | 7 Ishana 4 Paud Road Chandani Chowk | Pune | Maharashtra | 411038 | |
| 44 | Kumar Computers | Kulkarni | Laptops- New | +91 98232 XXXXX | 020-2435XXXX | ku••••••••••••••••@vsnl.net | www.kumarcomputers.in | Pancharatna Apartment, Shop No 1, Meera Nagar Garden, Cooperative Housing Society, Lane 7, North Main Road | Pune | Maharashtra | 411051 |
| 45 | Rapid City Sales & Services | Shashank Kulkarni | +91 86054 XXXXX | 020-6529XXXX | ra••••••••••@gmail.com | www.rapidexindia.com | Front Plot No. 2 Defense R & D Coperative Society Alandi Road | Pune | Maharashtra | 411015 | |
| 46 | Creative Group | Inverters- Indl | +91 94224 XXXXX | 0233-262XXXX | Shantikunj Building, Near Ram Temple | Sangli | Maharashtra | 416416 | |||
| 47 | Indutch Electricals & Electronics | Inverters | +91 92268 XXXXX | 0233-234XXXX | Yerala Activity Centre, Bamnoli Road | Sangli | Maharashtra | 416416 | |||
| 48 | Sai Baba Enterprises | Biru Mane | +91 90965 XXXXX | 02346-22XXXX | sa•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Gat No. 486 Opposite- Essar Petrol Pump, Karad-Tasgao Road Palus District | Sangli | Maharashtra | 416310 | ||
| 49 | Star Electronics | Ups | +91 98900 XXXXX | 0233-237XXXX | 86, Teater Road, Ganpati Peth | Sangli | Maharashtra | 416406 | |||
| 50 | Tushar Enterprises | Inverters- Indl | +91 93264 XXXXX | sa•••••••••••@yahoo.com | 1, Siddhivinayak Complex, Near Tata Petrol Pump | Sangli | Maharashtra | 416416 | |||
| 51 | Chetna Trading Co | Inverters- Indl | +91 94206 XXXXX | 0217-262XXXX | ct•••••••••@gmail.com | 193, Tirupati Building, Budhwar Peth, Opp S T Deport | Solapur | Maharashtra | 413001 | ||
| 52 | Kreative Bags | Anand Zad | +91 94200 XXXXX | 0217-273XXXX | kr••••••••••@gmail.com | www.kreativebags.com | No. 588 1st Floor East Mangalwar Peth, Kshatriya Galli | Solapur | Maharashtra | 413002 | |
| 53 | Quick Solution | Mr Iliyas Shaikh | +91 99753 XXXXX | il•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Sharad Chandra Mini Shopping Center, Ramlal Chowk | Solapur | Maharashtra | 413001 | |||
| 54 | Samarth Batteries & Inverter | Inverters | +91 86007 XXXXX | ba••••••••••••@gmail.com | Juni Mill Chawl, In Front of Police Kalyan Kendra | Solapur | Maharashtra | 413001 | |||
| 55 | Yemul Wood Works | Mr Niteen S Yemul, Sham Shrinivas Yemul | Computer Hardware Computer Hardware & Peripherals | 0217262XXXX | ny••••@yahoo.com | 34O, Sakhar Peth | Solapur | Maharashtra | 413005 | ||
| 56 | Eagleshield Security Solutions India LLP | Rajesh Unnikrishnan | +91 98336 XXXXX | 022-6565XXXX | ea••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.eagleshield.in | 901 9th Floor Paradise Towers Next To Mcdonalds, Gokhale Road near Thane Railway Station Thane West | Thane | Maharashtra | 400602 | |
| 57 | Magna Electromation | Mr Rahul D.M | Inverters | +91 92264 XXXXX | 022-2551XXXX | sa•••@magnarea.com | www.magnarea.com | #204, Rameshwar Darshan C.H.S, Dombivli (W), Dist | Thane | Maharashtra | 421202 |
| 58 | Maruti Electronic System | Ashok Kumar Tripathi | +91 74982 XXXXX | 022-2804XXXX | ma••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | 9 B Bhayandar near Nkgsb Corporate Bank Navaghar Road Bhayandar East, B-209 New Shreenath Darshan Chs Ltd. Navghar Road Behind Geeta Bhavan Bhayandar East, Behind Gita Bhavan near Nkgsb Corporate Bank | Thane | Maharashtra | 401105 | ||
| 59 | Micromot Controls | B. A. Pandey | Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply) | 022-2819XXXX | in•••@micromotcontrols.com | www.micrometcontrols.com | 16, Todi Udyog Nagar, Uttan Road, Near Municipal School | Thane | Maharashtra | 401101 | |
| 60 | Servomax India Limited | Mr A. V. Rao | Electric Generator Sets | +91 98672 XXXXX | 022-2542XXXX | mk••••••••@servomax.net | www.servomax.net | Office No: 12, Ground Floor, Swastik Plaza, Beside Voltas, Pokharan Road NO:2 | Thane | Maharashtra | 400601 |
What's in each record
Share of contacts that have each field
- Business / company name100%
- Contact person72%
- Designation4%
- Category88%
- Mobile93%
- Alternate mobile27%
- Landline35%
- Email36%
- Website14%
- Address93%
- Locality76%
- City100%
- State100%
- PIN code83%
Top cities
- Mumbai17,020
- Pune3,061
- Thane295
- Nagpur170
- Nashik147
- Navi Mumbai95
- Aurangabad54
- Kolhapur33
- Jalgaon17
- Solapur17
By category
- Computer Dealers3,046
- Computer Accessory Dealers3,019
- Computer Peripherals- Multi Range2,830
- Computer Repair & Services2,129
- Computer Retail Outlets- New800
- Computer Networking Products634
- Cctv(closed-Circuit Television)530
- Ups(uninterrupted Power Supply)486
- Inverters452
- Ups434
- Computer Security Softwares359
- Inverters- Indl305
What you get
- An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
- Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
- Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
- Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.
Questions
Can I call or SMS these numbers?
Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.
How fresh is the data?
The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.
Can I get a refund?
Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.
No ratings yet
Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.
Bought this list? Log in to rate it.
Buy all of Computer & Laptop Dealers or only the part you need.
All India
By category
By state
Other lists for Maharashtra
Need a mix of industries, states and cities?
Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.
Build a list₹499 ₹4,990 90% off
21,111 contacts