Real Estate Agents & Developers in Uttar Pradesh
Real Estate Agents & Developers in Uttar Pradesh
Real Estate & Construction · State list
5,069 businesses across 21 cities and towns of Uttar Pradesh, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.
Who's in it: Real estate agents, property brokers, builders, developers and promoters dealing in homes, shops and office space, with contact name, mobile, email and address.
Who buys it: Builders hunting for channel partners, property portals, home loan teams and interior firms connect with active brokers and developers through it.
Guide: Builders list and real estate agents database in India
About this list
This list has 5,069 real estate agents & developers in Uttar Pradesh with contact details. 95% have a mobile number, 25% an email address, 29% a landline and 8% a website. 88% come with a street address, 72% with the contact person's name and 85% with a PIN code.
They are spread over 21 cities and towns; the most are in Noida (2,029), Ghaziabad (1,813) and Greater Noida (458), followed by Lucknow, Agra and Kanpur.
By category, the biggest groups are Real Estate Agents & Dealers (1,524), Building & Construction (856) and Construction & Real Estate (557).
See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 5,069 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.
Questions about this list
How many real estate agents & developers are there in Uttar Pradesh?
This list has 5,069 real estate agents & developers in Uttar Pradesh with contact details, 95% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.
How can I get the contact numbers of real estate agents & developers in Uttar Pradesh?
Download this list in Excel: 5,069 contacts, 95% with a mobile number and 25% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.
Which cities in Uttar Pradesh have the most real estate agents & developers?
Noida (2,029), Ghaziabad (1,813), Greater Noida (458), Lucknow (246) and Agra (68).
Is there a free real estate agents & developers list PDF for Uttar Pradesh?
Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.
60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.
| # | Business | Contact person | Category | Mobile | Landline | Website | Address | City | State | PIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ambica Polytubes | Mr Anoop Agarwal, Mr Bhuvesh Kumar Agarwal | Pipes and Fittings Pipes & Pipe Fittings | 0562-228XXXX | an•••••••@rediffmail.com | 13/22-A, Nunhai | Agra | Uttar Pradesh | 282006 | ||
| 2 | Bagla Group | Builder Developer | +91 98370 XXXXX | G-13B/8, Anand Vrindavan, Sanjay Place | Agra | Uttar Pradesh | 288002 | ||||
| 3 | Chhonker Properties | Builder Developer | +91 92597 XXXXX | LIG-.43, C1, Block, Shastri Puram near Dehtora | Agra | Uttar Pradesh | 282007 | ||||
| 4 | Madhu Sudun Tandon | +91 84457 XXXXX | 0562-260XXXX | ma•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.madhupropertydealer.com | No -6 Third Floor Padam Business Park Commercialpark Sector 12 A | Agra | Uttar Pradesh | 282007 | ||
| 5 | Radha Krishna Marble | Mr Manoj Kumar Kulshrestha | 0562-227XXXX | ma•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | 100 Futta Avadh Puri Road, Manishnagar, Bodla | Agra | Uttar Pradesh | 282001 | |||
| 6 | Action Security | Mr Neeraj Varshney | 0571240XXXX | ac••••••••••••@hotmail.com | D-34, Industrial Estate | Aligarh | Uttar Pradesh | 202001 | |||
| 7 | Dev Expo | Mr Amit Rathi | 0571309XXXX | in•••@dev-expo.com | www.devexpo.com | Opp Thana Sasni Gate, Jaigang Road | Aligarh | Uttar Pradesh | 202001 | ||
| 8 | Kmc International | Mr Amit Jain | Curtain Fittings | 0571241XXXX | sa•••@kmcinternational.net | www.kmcinternational.net | 19/313, Gopal Puri, Agra Road | Aligarh | Uttar Pradesh | 202001 | |
| 9 | Lock Master Industries Pvt. Ltd | Mr Rajan Bajaj | 0571240XXXX | in•••@lockmaster.co.in | www.lockmaster.co.in | C-20, Industrial Estate | Aligarh | Uttar Pradesh | 202001 | ||
| 10 | Modern Overseas | Mr Rakesh Kumar | Builders Hardware Builders Hardware Builders | 0571240XXXX | um•••@modernlocks.com | www.modernlocks.com | Kothi NO.1, Banna Devi, G.T. Road | Aligarh | Uttar Pradesh | 202001 | |
| 11 | ASHUTOSH17ROCKS | Houses | +91 92592 XXXXX | Bareilly | Uttar Pradesh | ||||||
| 12 | Abhivadya Business & Career Developers Private Limited | Real Estate | +91 80453 XXXXX | Clutter Buck Ganj | Bareilly | Uttar Pradesh | 243502 | ||||
| 13 | Ajay Singh | Shops - Offices - Commercial Space | +91 88990 XXXXX | Bareilly | Uttar Pradesh | ||||||
| 14 | Realmax Infrastructure Private Limited | Builder Developer | +91 80460 XXXXX | Rajendra Nagar, Hall No. 1, Second Floor Awas Vikas Shopping Complex | Bareilly | Uttar Pradesh | 243122 | ||||
| 15 | Shree Radhe Construction | Builder Developer | +91 97613 XXXXX | Vill Sukatiya, Post Siyatheri Tahseel, Baheri Disst | Bareilly | Uttar Pradesh | 243201 | ||||
| 16 | Ast Pipes Pvt Ltd | O P Garg | Pipes- Multi Range | +91 81301 XXXXX | 0120-286XXXX | op••••@astpipes.com | www.astpipes.com | Bulandshahar Road Industrial Area Lalqua B/33 | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 |
| 17 | Bharat City | Mukesh | Real Estate Agents & Dealers | +91 98117 XXXXX | 0120-430XXXX | gh••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.bharatcityghaziabad.com | House No F 2, 1st Floor | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 |
| 18 | Blue Star Water Cooler Freezers | Ajay Khanna | Building Material & Requisites | +91 93125 XXXXX | 0120-246XXXX | kh••••••@rediffmail.com | www.khannaengineers.com | Arya Nagar Plot NO-1, Badkhal Chowk | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201009 |
| 19 | Gravity Elevators | Vijay Sharma | Construction & Real Estate | +91 98103 XXXXX | 011-4367XXXX | gr••••••••••••••@yahoo.in | www.gravityelevators.com | Sector 9 Shop No 144, G Block, Vijay Nagar | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 |
| 20 | Mohindera Products | Mohinder Arora | Building & Construction | +91 98110 XXXXX | 0120-222XXXX | mo•••••••@sify.com | www.mohindraproducts.com | Arya Nagar 128, Industrial Area Complex | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201009 |
| 21 | Ali Associates | Hakikat Ali Chechi | Real Estate Agents & Dealers | +91 98731 XXXXX | 080-2667XXXX | in•••@aliassociate.in | www.aliassociates.in | Ground Floor, 34-35, Bashir Market, Main Surajpur Kasna Road, Near Pari Chowk | Greater Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201308 |
| 22 | Ashoka Machine Tools Corporation | Mathew | Cement | +91 98102 XXXXX | 0120-234XXXX | ma••••@ashokamachines.com | www.ashokamachines.com | D 62-67, Site V | Greater Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201308 |
| 23 | Ifi Noida | Deepak Verma | Real Estate Agents & Dealers | +91 75030 XXXXX | 0120-434XXXX | de••••••••••••@ifinoida.com | www.investorsforum.in | Gamma II SECTOR2 A67 | Greater Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201308 |
| 24 | Jaypee Greens | Jay Prakash | Real Estate Promoters & Developers | +91 99993 XXXXX | 0120-232XXXX | wi••••••@jaypeegreens.com | www.jaypeegreens.com | Greater Noida G Block, Surajpur Kasna Road | Greater Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201308 |
| 25 | Om Sai Property & Interiors | Sehgal | Real Estate Agents & Dealers | +91 98733 XXXXX | 0120-323XXXX | in•••@omsaiproperty.com | www.omsaiproperty.com | Shop No G 23, Greater Noida Shopping Plaza, Surajpur Kasna Road Site 4, Opposite Hotel Radisson | Greater Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201308 |
| 26 | Adicon Projects Pvt. Ltd | Mr Aditya K. Pande | 0512-220XXXX | ad•••••••••@adiconprojects.com | www.adiconprojects.com | A-17, Indraprastha, Plot 12-A, Ratanlal Nagar | Kanpur | Uttar Pradesh | |||
| 27 | Hem Agencies | Mr Sushil Kumar Agarwal | Plywood and Tarpulins Plywood and Tarpulins Plywood | 0512-236XXXX | he•••••••••@rediffmail.com | 56/57, Kahu Kothi | Kanpur | Uttar Pradesh | 208001 | ||
| 28 | Hindustan Overseas | Mr Mohiuddin Masood | 0512-234XXXX | hi••••••••••••••@hotmail.com | 79/37, 'c' Bans Mandi | Kanpur | Uttar Pradesh | 208001 | |||
| 29 | Jayna Closures Private Limited | Mr Harish Jain | 0512-395XXXX | ja•••••••••@gmail.com | 98-A, Dada Nagaar | Kanpur | Uttar Pradesh | 208022 | |||
| 30 | Leayan Global | Puneet Dutt | +91 97939 XXXXX | 0512-229XXXX | pu•••••••••@leayan.com | www.leayan.com | 109/366 R K Nagarg T Road, 198-B Dada Nagar | Kanpur | Uttar Pradesh | 208012 | |
| 31 | Eclat Tiles (p) Ltd | Mr O. P. Choubey | Tiles Bricks & Tiles | 0522-281XXXX | ec••••••••••••@rediffmail.com | P.O. Anaura Kalan | Lucknow | Uttar Pradesh | 227105 | ||
| 32 | Fortunagreen Infrapromoters Private Limited | Builder Developer | +91 99359 XXXXX | 2nd Floor, S-13, Gole Market, Mahanagar | Lucknow | Uttar Pradesh | 226006 | ||||
| 33 | Future Builders & Developers | Builder Developer | +91 98397 XXXXX | No. 115, Swapnalok Colony, Kamta Chinhat Behind Organic | Lucknow | Uttar Pradesh | 226006 | ||||
| 34 | Hitech Concrete Products | Mr Sudhir Gupta | 0522-395XXXX | su••••@gmail.com | A-1018, Indira Nagar | Lucknow | Uttar Pradesh | 226016 | |||
| 35 | Wealth Mantra Ltd | Rishi Goel | Real Estate Consultants | 0522-405XXXX | ri••••••••@wealthmantra.in | Pragati Kendra, Kapoorthala, Aliganj | Lucknow | Uttar Pradesh | 226024 | ||
| 36 | Adarsh Marbles | Mr Sandeep Jain | 0121-251XXXX | ad•••••••••••@yahoo.com | Idgah Station Road (near Jain Nagar) | Meerut | Uttar Pradesh | ||||
| 37 | B. K. Mahajan & Sons | Mr Punish Mahajan, Mr Sunil Mahajan | 0121-276XXXX | Behind Phool Bagh Police Chowki, Suraj Kund Road | Meerut | Uttar Pradesh | 250001 | ||||
| 38 | J. K. Steel Industries | Mr Puneet Sethi, Mr Ranjeet Singh Sethi | 0121-251XXXX | jk•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | 22-A, Mohkampur Industrial Complex, Phase-II, Delhi Road | Meerut | Uttar Pradesh | 250002 | |||
| 39 | Jain Marbel Centre | Mr Manish Singhal | Stones, Granite Granite | 0121-329XXXX | jm••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | Delhi Road, Near Sanjay Van, Rethani | Meerut | Uttar Pradesh | |||
| 40 | Rooplaxmi Engineering (p) Ltd | Mr Amit Jain | 0121-252XXXX | ro••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | 39-B, Mohkampur Industrial Complex, Phase-II, Delhi Road, Opp Sanjay Van | Meerut | Uttar Pradesh | 250002 | |||
| 41 | Aditya | Houses | +91 90452 XXXXX | Moradabad | Uttar Pradesh | ||||||
| 42 | Mayur Real Estate Services | Real Estate | +91 99279 XXXXX | Samrat Ashok Nagar near Sai Hospital, Delhi Road | Moradabad | Uttar Pradesh | 244001 | ||||
| 43 | R. Kay Exports | Mr Ankur Saxena, Mr Ankur Saxena, , Eypuser | Stainless Steel Wares, Kitchenware, Barware, Tableware | 0591-241XXXX | rk••••••••@rediffmail.com | 12, Saket, New Civil Lines | Moradabad | Uttar Pradesh | 244001 | ||
| 44 | Shyamji Handicrafts | Mr Hari Om Gupta | 0591-249XXXX | sh•••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com | C-93, Gandhi Nagar | Moradabad | Uttar Pradesh | 244001 | |||
| 45 | Smith Merchant | Mr Manoj Yadav, Mr Samar Ali | 0591-242XXXX | sm•••••••••••@gmail.com | 32 Deputy Gunj, Opp Gol Kothi | Moradabad | Uttar Pradesh | 244001 | |||
| 46 | Eiffel | Kamal | Real Estate Promoters & Developers | +91 95949 XXXXX | 022-6131XXXX | in•••••••••@eiffel.in | www.eiffel.in | 225, Arneja Corner, Plot No 71, Sector No 17, Vashi | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 |
| 47 | Gaursons India Ltd | Rahul Gaur | Real Estate Promoters & Developers | +91 93103 XXXXX | 0120-456XXXX | cu••••••••••@gaursonsindia.com | www.gaursonsindia.com | Arunachal Building, 305, Barakhamba Road | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201010 |
| 48 | Oskan Realtors Pvt Ltd | Himanshu Dhall | Real Estate Agents & Dealers | +91 97187 XXXXX | 0120-428XXXX | hi••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.oskan.in | Arjun Nagar Sector 12 O 91 | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 |
| 49 | Raja Tiles | Rajesh Mathur | Interior Requisites & Accessories | +91 98100 XXXXX | 0120-252XXXX | in•••@rajatile.com | www.rajatile.info | Delhi G P O A 8-3, Indl Area, Wazirpur | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 |
| 50 | Reliable Home | Deepak Aggarwal | Real Estate Agents & Dealers | +91 97187 XXXXX | 0120-427XXXX | ma•••••••••@gmail.com | www.rhinfratech.com | Krishna Apra Plaza, Lg 21, Sec 18 | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 |
| 51 | Accede Infracon Private Limited | Real Estate | +91 95590 XXXXX | No. 385, Qumar Manzil, Sultanpur Bhawa | Prayagraj | Uttar Pradesh | 211016 | ||||
| 52 | Ace Technologies | Real Estate | +91 80100 XXXXX | No. 128/114 Balrampur House | Prayagraj | Uttar Pradesh | 211001 | ||||
| 53 | Aditi Associates | Builder Developer | +91 94158 XXXXX | No. 450, Sarvodaya Nagar, Allahpur | Prayagraj | Uttar Pradesh | 211006 | ||||
| 54 | Elegant Interiors | Real Estate | +91 92081 XXXXX | 764/28B/118G Ramanand Nagar Allahpur | Prayagraj | Uttar Pradesh | 211006 | ||||
| 55 | Girish Constructions | Real Estate | +91 93351 XXXXX | 25/25 Mayshree Shoping Plaza Chowk | Prayagraj | Uttar Pradesh | 211003 | ||||
| 56 | Aayam Architect & Desingner Pvt. Ltd | Property Dealers | +91 80484 XXXXX | SEC.45 Opposit Ramada Hotel Gurgaon | Varanasi | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 | ||||
| 57 | Beadman Incorporation | Mr Saurabh, Mr Mangal Das, Mr Amar Nath Pandey, Mr Mangal Dass | Stone | 0542-239XXXX | sa•••••@beadmaninc.com | C-15/314-1B, Lallapura | Varanasi | Uttar Pradesh | 221010 | ||
| 58 | Pspo Infratech India Private Limited | Builder Developer | +91 89349 XXXXX | E27, Iiird Floor, Kamlesh Apartment, St. John's Colony | Varanasi | Uttar Pradesh | 221204 | ||||
| 59 | Swastik Builders | Builder Developer | +91 93054 XXXXX | B.30/68, Lanka | Varanasi | Uttar Pradesh | 221005 | ||||
| 60 | Swastik Enterprises | Mr Harun Rasid | ha•••••••••@hotmail.com | D 17/147, Dashaswamedh | Varanasi | Uttar Pradesh | 221001 |
What's in each record
Share of contacts that have each field
- Business / company name100%
- Contact person72%
- Category96%
- Mobile95%
- Alternate mobile28%
- Landline29%
- Email25%
- Website8%
- Address88%
- Locality66%
- City99%
- State100%
- PIN code85%
Top cities
- Noida2,029
- Ghaziabad1,813
- Greater Noida458
- Lucknow246
- Agra68
- Kanpur56
- Prayagraj47
- Aligarh46
- Varanasi46
- Bareilly33
By category
- Real Estate Agents & Dealers1,524
- Building & Construction856
- Construction & Real Estate557
- Houses441
- Real Estate Promoters & Developers323
- Real Estate205
- Builder Developer97
- Building Material & Requisites69
- Property Dealers61
- Real Estate Consultants51
- Shops - Offices - Commercial Space43
- Paints, Primers & Wall Putty39
What you get
- An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
- Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
- Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
- Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.
Questions
Can I call or SMS these numbers?
Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.
How fresh is the data?
The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.
Can I get a refund?
Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.
No ratings yet
Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.
Bought this list? Log in to rate it.
Buy all of Real Estate Agents & Developers or only the part you need.
All India
By category
By state
Other lists for Uttar Pradesh
Need a mix of industries, states and cities?
Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.
Build a list₹499 ₹4,990 90% off
5,069 contacts