Architects & Interior Designers in Rajasthan

3,041contacts
84%mobile
51%email

Architects & Interior Designers in Rajasthan

Real Estate & Construction · State list

3,041 businesses across 10 cities and towns of Rajasthan, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Architects, architecture firms, interior designers and decorators who plan homes, offices and shops, with contact name, mobile number, email and address.

Who buys it: Tile, lighting, furniture, modular kitchen and sanitaryware brands work through it to get their products specified in architects' client projects.

Guide: Architects list in India: architects data and contact list

Rajasthan 10 cities 13 fields Updated Oct 2026
ArchitectsDesignersInterior DecoratorsArchitects for OfficeInterior Decorator & DesignersBuilders & Promoters

About this list

This list has 3,041 architects & interior designers in Rajasthan with contact details. 84% have a mobile number, 51% an email address, 37% a landline and 10% a website. All come with a street address, 32% with the contact person's name and 56% with a PIN code.

They are spread over 10 cities and towns; the most are in Jaipur (2,090), Kota (234) and Jodhpur (224), followed by Udaipur, Ajmer and Bikaner.

By category, the biggest groups are Architects (672), Designers (555) and Interior Decorators (312).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 3,041 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many architects & interior designers are there in Rajasthan?

This list has 3,041 architects & interior designers in Rajasthan with contact details, 84% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of architects & interior designers in Rajasthan?

Download this list in Excel: 3,041 contacts, 84% with a mobile number and 51% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in Rajasthan have the most architects & interior designers?

Jaipur (2,090), Kota (234), Jodhpur (224), Udaipur (213) and Ajmer (132).

Is there a free architects & interior designers list PDF for Rajasthan?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 Cement Asbestos Artical IndustrialMohd Sahid Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94142 XXXXX01462-22XXXX Delwara Road, Near Phde OfficeAjmerRajasthan305901
2 Deepti ArchitectsDeepti Architects +91 94143 XXXXX0145-264XXXX Ashaganj Makarwali Road 40AjmerRajasthan305001
3 Krivi Wood Tech Interior Decorators +91 98292 XXXXX0145-244XXXXkw•••••@gmail.com www.kriviwoodtech.com G1-74 Behind Sarveshware Automobile, Ajmer - 305002AjmerRajasthan305001
4 Maheshwari Technocrates Architects +91 94140 XXXXX0145-263XXXXma••••••••@gmail.com www.maheshwaritechnocrate.com Jabih Manzil, Todarmal Marg, Civil Lines Adjoining Cbse BoardAjmerRajasthan305001
5 Nirmal Architect & Interior Designer Architects +91 96100 XXXXX01462-25XXXXja•••••••••@gmail.com Near Atul Shakti Showroom, Opposite Nagar ParishadAjmerRajasthan305901
6 Anoop Singh & AssociateSunit Taneja Designers +91 93143 XXXXXsu•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 247, Kishangarh Road, Murli Colony Alwar Rajasthan 301404 inAlwarRajasthan
7 Inifd AlwarLatika Dhuria Designers +91 99821 XXXXXla•••••••••••@gmail.com 266, Aryanagar, Sch-1, Alwar(raj)AlwarRajasthan
8 Shilpaakar Architect +91 94140 XXXXX01493-22XXXXsh•••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Hotel Regency Comp, Neelam Chowk, BhiwadiAlwarRajasthan301019
9 Success Ladder Technologies Designers +91 94688 XXXXXsa•••@sltechsoft.com www.sltechsoft.com 48 Moti Dungri, Moti Dungri Children ParkAlwarRajasthan301001
10 Anshul Kumar Pawan Kumar SarafAnshul Kumar Designers +91 94141 XXXXX Custom Road Banswara HoBanswaraRajasthan327001
11 Unique Architects & AssociatesVikas Patel Architects +91 94141 XXXXX02962-25XXXXar••••••@yahoo.co.in Chetak Complex, B 1 2BanswaraRajasthan327001
12 Akshat DecorAlok Agal Interior Decorators & Designers +91 99289 XXXXX Badada Bagh, Near Pratap CinemaBhilwaraRajasthan311001
13 Al Owais Architect Architects +91 95497 XXXXXm.•••••••@gmail.com B -29, 10 Gandhi Nagar Nakoda Textile Market, Trilok MargBhilwaraRajasthan311001
14 ElleramaYogesh Arora Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94142 XXXXX01482-25XXXX Bhopalganj Soni Hospital 6 E 11BhilwaraRajasthan311001
15 N M InteriorMr Naresh Shah Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94132 XXXXXsh•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in A 418, Near Nam Dev MandirBhilwaraRajasthan311001
16 SaiarcoMS Khushbu Jain Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94146 XXXXXkh•••••••••••••@gmail.com 152/53, Opposite Tarang TowerBhilwaraRajasthan311001
17 National Aluminium Interior Decorators +91 98875 XXXXXaj•••••••••••••••@gmail.com Sector -3, SBI Road, Behind UIT Police StationBhiwadiRajasthan301019
18 A 2 Z Civil Engineers & Associates Architects +91 94144 XXXXX0151-223XXXXa2•••••••••••••••@outlook.com A-7, Kanta Khaturia Colony, Bikaner - 334002BikanerRajasthan334001
19 Akanksha Modi Architects +91 98756 XXXXXak•••••••@gmail.com 35A, Sadul ColonyBikanerRajasthan334001
20 C A DesignsVivekkalla Architects +91 98281 XXXXXro••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.cadesigns.co.in 486, Sector 31, Near Jalvahu Vihar Gurgaon. Haryana 122002BikanerRajasthan334001
21 Ghar Sansar Architects +91 93512 XXXXXgh•••••••••••@gmail.com Ghar Sansar near Phol Niwas, Behaind Lg TV Showroom, Anand Asram Ke PassBikanerRajasthan334001
22 Royal Associates Architects +91 94144 XXXXX0151-225XXXXni••••••@yahoo.co.in 1/239 Mukta Prasad Colony, Bangalanagar, 334004BikanerRajasthan334001
23 AnukritiRitesh Sharma Architects +91 98290 XXXXX0141-270XXXXan••••••••@gmail.com www.anukritiarchitects.com A 41, Bajaj Nager, Near Gadhi Nager Railway StationJaipurRajasthan302015
24 Arck Design GroupMS Renu Praveen Garg Architects +91 92144 XXXXX0141-270XXXXar•••••••••@indiatimes.com www.arckdesigngroup.com B-5-B, Krishna Nagar I, Lalkothi, Tonk RoadJaipurRajasthan302015
25 Cosmos CollectionRaman Raina Interior Decorator & Designers +91 98290 XXXXX0141-401XXXXco••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.cosmoscollection.in 8, Mahaveer Marg, Golden Empire Opp Mahaveer SchoolJaipurRajasthan302001
26 Design Core Consultants Pvt LtdJayesh Kumar Bansal Architects +91 98290 XXXXX0141-274XXXXdc••••••@yahoo.com www.designcore.in J 17, Nehru Sahakar Marg, Behind Indian Petrol PumpJaipurRajasthan302015
27 Front DeskManish Jain Drafting Instruments & Machines +91 98290 XXXXX0141-274XXXXma••••@frontdesk.co.in www.frontdesk.co.in Ground Floor Ashoka Appartment Bhawani Singh Road C SchemeJaipurRajasthan302001
28 Hotel KalyanRavinder Singh +91 93145 XXXXX0141-221XXXXho•••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.hotelkalyan.com 59HATHROI Fort Ajmer RoadJaipurRajasthan302001
29 Inter DecorNirmal Garg Interior Decorator & Designers +91 98280 XXXXX0141-236XXXXin••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.interdecorindia.com D- 93, Chomu House, Ladli PathJaipurRajasthan302001
30 M4A Designs Pvt LtdAtul Jain Interior Decorator & Designers +91 98280 XXXXX0141-271XXXXm4•••@m4adesigns.com www.m4adesigns.com Bapu Nagar Jagraj Marg D-167-AJaipurRajasthan302015
31 Sanidhya Design Consultancy Pvt LtdRahul Agarwal Architects +91 93145 XXXXX0141-252XXXXin•••@sanidhyadesign.com www.sanidhyadesign.com 501, Sheel Mohar Plaza, A1 Tilak Marg, Jaipur - 302001, Opposite Udhyog BhawanJaipurRajasthan302017
32 Shah ArchitectsVishal Singh Architects +91 97851 XXXXX0141-652XXXXsh•••••••••••@rediff.com www.shaharchitects.co.cc 16 Chankyapuri Bani Park Hotel TeejJaipurRajasthan302016
33 Tushar Sogani Designs Pvt LtdTushar Sogani Landscape Architects & Contractors +91 99295 XXXXX0141-400XXXXts••••••@rediffmail.com www.tsdplarch.com Building Number F - 72, Office Number 400, Suryoday Bagadiya Bhawan, Subhash MargJaipurRajasthan302001
34 V G Architects & EngineersVinod Garg Architects +91 93145 XXXXX0141-510XXXXvg••••@yahoo.com www.vinodgarg.com S-104, Sumer Cplx, Gautam MG, Bh Bagadia BhawanJaipurRajasthan302001
35 Xponent Design Solutions Pvt. LtdAbhinav Gupta Architects +91 99281 XXXXX0141-406XXXXin•••@xponent.in www.xponent.in R- 8/A, I St Flr, Yudhisthir Marg, Near Hotel ShikhaJaipurRajasthan302001
36 Ajay Construction (architect & Contractor)Ajay Pal Ramawat Architects +91 98290 XXXXXaj•••••••••@gmail.com www.ajayramawat.com 18-E, 437 Chopasni Housing Board, Jodhpur - 342003JodhpurRajasthan342008
37 Ar Manish AgarwalManish Agarwal Architects +91 98280 XXXXX0291-263XXXXma••••@agarwalassociate.com www.agarwalassociate.com Outside Sojati GateJodhpurRajasthan342001
38 G M DesignersAmit Sankhla Interior Decorators & Designers +91 99280 XXXXX0291-251XXXXst••••@gmdesigners.com www.gmdesigners.com 13, Hanuwant Nagar, Circuit House RoadJodhpurRajasthan342006
39 Shree the Concept InteriorDeepak Singhvi Interior Decorators +91 99284 XXXXX0291-243XXXXsh•••••••••••••@gmail.com www.shreetheconcept.com 104, Shambhu Bhawan, Near Nasrani CinemaJodhpurRajasthan342003
40 Vipul Bharti Maa Architect & Interior DesignersVipul Bharti Interior Decorators & Designers +91 93145 XXXXX0291-271XXXXbh••••••••••@indiatimes.com 14/867, Chopasni Housing Board, Chopasni RoadJodhpurRajasthan342008
41 Aakaar ConsultantsPiyush Kumar Goyal Architects +91 94141 XXXXX0744-242XXXXaa•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.aakaar.in 129, H O Mahaveer NAGAR2KotaRajasthan324005
42 Design PointJ Kumar Goutam Architects +91 88246 XXXXX0744-232XXXXde••••••••••••••@gmail.com Sp No. 2, Baran Road, H O Bajrang NagarKotaRajasthan324005
43 Lahoti & AssociatesB Lahoty Architects +91 94141 XXXXX0744-236XXXXla•••••••@gmail.com 596 Nav Jyoti Press Road Chhawani ChaurahaKotaRajasthan324005
44 U & V AssociatesPradeep Agarwal Architects +91 94141 XXXXX0744-236XXXXpr••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 3, New Grain Mandi, Opposite Post OfficeKotaRajasthan324007
45 Zuber DecorZuber Ayubi Interior Decorators & Designers +91 98290 XXXXX0744-250XXXXin•••@zuberdecor.com www.zuberdecor.com Vallabh Nagar Vallabh Nagar Circle 3-CKotaRajasthan324007
46 Agarwal ArchitactNeetin Agarwal Architects +91 93529 XXXXX02932-22XXXX Surajpole Green Park 391PaliRajasthan306401
47 Anil Kumar GuptaAnil Kumar Architects +91 98290 XXXXX02932-28XXXX 5, Shakti Nagar, Near Railway StationPaliRajasthan306401
48 Gayatri Computer & PrintersPradeep Bhati Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94143 XXXXX02932-25XXXX Pani Darwaza Tanko Ka Bas 15PaliRajasthan306401
49 Megha Fibres Megha FountainDevendar Dhoka Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94142 XXXXX02932-23XXXX Mahaveer Udhyog Nagar 24PaliRajasthan306401
50 Surya ConstructionsHari Kishan Jangid Architects +91 94130 XXXXX02932-23XXXXja••••••••@yahoo.com Jangid Bhawan, Snow Cool Ice-CreamPaliRajasthan306401
51 Dr Eam Home Planners Architects +91 94610 XXXXXdr•••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.dreamhomeplanners.com 1st Floor, Bhaskar Mega Mall, Station Road, Opp SBI BankSikarRajasthan332001
52 Flydigital Studio the Digital Art & Design Studio Architects +91 99505 XXXXXin•••••••••••••@gmail.com Near S K College, Vandey Matram Cwk, Radha Kishan PuraSikarRajasthan332001
53 Gayatri Arch & Developers Architects +91 97822 XXXXXsh••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.gayatriarch.in S204, 2nd Floor Jogani Cityplex, Station Road, Near Kalyan CircleSikarRajasthan332001
54 Mapple Architects Architects +91 96949 XXXXXma•••••••••••••••@gmail.com Nawalgarh Road, Near Khichar SpitalSikarRajasthan332001
55 Ravi Kumar Saini Designers +91 93528 XXXXXra••••••••••@live.com Pratap Nursery, Tilak Nagar, Ward 16, Sikar-332001SikarRajasthan
56 B L Mantri & Associates Pvt LtdAbhinav Mantri Architects +91 94141 XXXXX0294-256XXXXin•••@blmantri.com www.blmantri.com A 23, Saheli Nagar, Near Saheliyon Ki BariUdaipurRajasthan313001
57 Builders Engineers & CompanyAnubhav Choudhary Architects +91 98297 XXXXX0294-245XXXXan•••••@buldengineers.com www.buildengineers.com J K House, 121, Kharol ColonyUdaipurRajasthan313001
58 Design To DesireGaurav Singhvi Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94143 XXXXX0294-329XXXXde••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.designtodesire.in Ambamata Scheme 92-BUdaipurRajasthan313001
59 Patel Arts & ExportsRamesh Patel +91 98280 XXXXX0294-244XXXXpa••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.patelarts.com Madana House BhuwanaUdaipurRajasthan313004
60 Rajendra Mantri Architect Pvt LtdRajendra Mantri Interior Decorators & Designers +91 94141 XXXXX0294-244XXXXma••••@rajendramantri.com www.rajendramantri.com 3, Shri Krishna Cplx, Dhabai Ji Ka Bari, PullaUdaipurRajasthan313004

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person32%
  • Category90%
  • Mobile84%
  • Alternate mobile17%
  • Landline37%
  • Email51%
  • Website10%
  • Address100%
  • Locality46%
  • City100%
  • State100%
  • PIN code56%

Top cities

  • Jaipur2,090
  • Kota234
  • Jodhpur224
  • Udaipur213
  • Ajmer132
  • Bikaner46
  • Pali37
  • Bhilwara18
  • Alwar6
  • Sikar6

By category

  • Architects672
  • Designers555
  • Interior Decorators312
  • Architects for Office167
  • Interior Decorator & Designers142
  • Builders & Promoters102
  • Interior Decorators & Designers79
  • Hardware74
  • Sanitaryware45
  • Modular Kitchen39
  • Contractors37
  • Property Dealers32

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

3,041 contacts