Facility Management & Security Services: Facilities Management

14,522contacts
98%mobile
98%email

Facility Management & Security Services: Facilities Management

Professional Services · Specialised

14,522 businesses across 23 states and 126 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Facility management companies, security guard agencies, housekeeping and cleaning services and pest control firms, with contact name, mobile number, email and address.

Who buys it: Housing societies, offices and factories looking for vendors use it, as do cleaning chemical and uniform suppliers who sell to these firms.

Guide: Pest control companies in India: list with contact details

All India 126 cities 9 fields Updated Oct 2026

About this list

This list has 14,522 facility management & security services listed under “Facilities Management” across India with contact details. 98% have a mobile number and 98% an email address. 82% come with a street address and 82% with the contact person's name.

They cover 23 states and 126 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (4,633), Karnataka (2,098) and Telangana (1,522), followed by Haryana, Gujarat and Tamil Nadu; the top cities are Mumbai, Bengaluru and Hyderabad.

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 14,522 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many Facilities Management businesses are there in India?

This list has 14,522 facility management & security services listed under “Facilities Management” across India with contact details, 98% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of Facilities Management businesses in India?

Download this list in Excel: 14,522 contacts, 98% with a mobile number and 98% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most Facilities Management businesses?

Mumbai (3,168), Bengaluru (1,999), Hyderabad (1,507), Pune (1,060) and Gurugram (1,022).

Is there a free Facilities Management businesses list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileEmail AddressCityState
1 Able Healthcare Systems (p) LtdAjaymahajan Facilities Management +91 98141 XXXXXsg•••••@yahoo.com H. No. 3009/1, Sector 41-DChandigarhChandigarh
2 Adesh InstituteSeerat Toor Facilities Management +91 98149 XXXXXto•••••@hotmail.com #1102, Sector 37-BChandigarhChandigarh
3 Adlabs Films LtdDevendrasingh Gusain Facilities Management +91 93573 XXXXXd.••••••@rediffmail.com Flat No. 140, 1st Floor Vasant Apartment, Near R. R. Hospital Vasant ViharChandigarhChandigarh
4 Agni Property Pvt. LtdNeerajarya Facilities Management +91 98760 XXXXXne••••••••••@yahoo.co.in H. No: 1145/2, Sector: 40 BChandigarhChandigarh
5 Amity Global Business School, MohaliVirender Kumarkhemani Facilities Management +91 94178 XXXXXvk••••••••••@rediffmail.com H No 207, Ground Floor H I G Flats Sector 48-C Chandigarh (u.t.) Pin - 160047ChandigarhChandigarh
6 3I InfotechSharad Kumar Facilities Management +91 99108 XXXXXsh••••••••••@gmail.com B4A/4 Rana Pratap BaghDelhiDelhi
7 A B Design Habit & Co. Pvt. LtdMukundvarma Facilities Management +91 98687 XXXXXva••••••••••@rediffmail.com 434, Paryatan Viahr B-8, Vasundhara Enclave Delhi - 110 096DelhiDelhi
8 A Reputed Public LimitedDeepaksharma Facilities Management +91 98997 XXXXXia••••••••@yahoo.com Deepak Sharma Opp-Sadbhawna Public School, Bhagat Singh Colony, Ballabgarh, Faridabad, Haryana-121004DelhiDelhi
9 A&b Housekeepers Pvt. LtdRupinder Singh Chhatwal Facilities Management +91 99103 XXXXXru•••••@yahoo.com J16/99N Nehru Market Rajouri Garden New Delhi-110058DelhiDelhi
10 AbcdInderjeet Singh Facilities Management +91 98377 XXXXXin••••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com Mohan Nagar GhaziabadDelhiDelhi
11 3I Infotech Trusteeship Services LtdBhupendra Bhagat Facilities Management +91 99099 XXXXXbh•••••••••••••••@gmail.com 70/549, Gujarat Housing Board, Khokhara, Gujarat-380008AhmedabadGujarat
12 3I-Infotech LtdPrakash Dholakia Facilities Management +91 99090 XXXXXpr•••••••••••@yahoo.com Prakash_montu@yahoo. ComAhmedabadGujarat
13 4SEASONS ApparelsKaranahuja Facilities Management +91 99980 XXXXXka••••••••••@gmail.com A/1 Sheela House, Opp Shyama Flat, Near Swaminarayan Temple, Rambaugh, Maninagar, India- 28AhmedabadGujarat
14 7CHEMICALSHi Raval Facilities Management +91 93277 XXXXXhi•••••••••@hotmail.com 46 NarodaAhmedabadGujarat
15 A- One SchoolCharmisavalia Facilities Management +91 93776 XXXXXch•••••••••••@rediffmail.com 2, Shrimad Appartment, Opp: Auda Garden, Near Surdhra Circle, Jivandeep Circle, Thaltej- Ahmedabad(gujarat)AhmedabadGujarat
16 60 Kmph TravelRakeshsingh Facilities Management +91 98739 XXXXXra•••••••••••••••••@indiatimes.com C O Shri Dhan Singh, 185 A, Near Telephone ExchangeGurugramHaryana
17 A Corporate Law Firm of International ReputeSatishnarula Facilities Management +91 98100 XXXXXsa••••••••••@hotmail.com M-9/30 First Floor, DLF City, Phase-2 Gurgaon Haryana - 122002GurugramHaryana
18 A MncArunsharma Facilities Management +91 98998 XXXXXar•••••••••@rediffmail.com 30 Deerwood Chase, Nirvana Country, Sector 50, Near South City II, Haryana. 1220018GurugramHaryana
19 A2Z Group GurgaonHitendra Sharma Facilities Management +91 97173 XXXXXhi••••••••••@yahoo.com E-109 Mansaram Park New Delhi Haryana 110059GurugramHaryana
20 A2Z Maintenance & Engineering Services Pvt. Ltd GurgaonSushilpandey Facilities Management +91 99101 XXXXXsu••••••••••••••@gmail.com H. No. 840, Dharmpal Rao Ji ( Infront of Yadav Chaupal) Chakarpur, Post Chakarpur, Gurgaon-122002GurugramHaryana
21 1. Compu Systems IncGiridhar Deresena Facilities Management +91 99807 XXXXXgi•••••••••@hotmail.com No. 69, Sri Krishna Nilayam Devasandra Main Road, Krishna Raja Puram, Bangalore 560 036BengaluruKarnataka
22 1. D&m Building Products Pvt. LtdSowkar Charles Facilities Management +91 99456 XXXXXch••••••••••••@gmail.com #30, 1th Cross, Lmr 1st Main Road, Ics-School, Behind Manjuatha Store Udaya Nagar, Ban Galore - 560016BengaluruKarnataka
23 247 CustomerNagendra L Facilities Management +91 99809 XXXXXml••••••••@rediffmail.com # 37, 1st Floor 1st "c" Main Road Bangalore Karnataka 560016 inBengaluruKarnataka
24 247 CustomerGoutham Joshi Facilities Management +91 93425 XXXXXgo••••••••••@gmail.com No, 58, 5th Main, 2nd Cross, Srinidhi Layout Konanakunte Bangalore 560062BengaluruKarnataka
25 Arunodaya Detective & Security ServicesSanjeevkumar Facilities Management +91 99167 XXXXXsa••••••••••••••@yahoo.com NO-80, Anand Reddy Bid Munnekolala Marathahalli-PostBengaluruKarnataka
26 (gtl) LtdPurushottam Singh Facilities Management +91 90291 XXXXXpu•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Om Shanti Bld, Kamothe, NaviMumbaiMaharashtra
27 (i) Pvt. LtdVipul Sonawane Facilities Management +91 99705 XXXXXvi•••••••••••••@yahoo.in Aprt. near Rainy Resort Badlapur Maharashtra 421503MumbaiMaharashtra
28 K.R. Choksey Shares & Securities LtdHaresshbane Facilities Management +91 99209 XXXXXha•••••••••@yahoo.co.in B/602, Dharama Nagar C.H.S. Borivali, West Mumbai-400 091MumbaiMaharashtra
29 Knight Frank (i) Pvt. LtdAmitnevrekar Facilities Management +91 99877 XXXXXan•••••••@gmail.com 303/ 3rd Floor, Om Sai Savli Chs Ltd. Veer Savarkar Marg, Virar EastMumbaiMaharashtra
30 Vigilante Security ServicesPakala Venkatramana Facilities Management +91 99676 XXXXXpa•••••••••••@rediff.com Pakala Villa Plot No 83 Sector 4 Koparkhairane NaviMumbaiMaharashtra
31 (personnel & Admin Dept.) in A ManufacturingKanhaiya Bhatt Facilities Management +91 98609 XXXXXbh•••••••••••@gmail.com Silver Crescent F-B/303, Sr NO-30, Old Mundhawa Road, Near Karanradar Factory. Kharadi Pune-14PuneMaharashtra
32 3 GlobalservicesAnil Kakka Facilities Management +91 99237 XXXXXan••••••••@rediffmail.com A\17, Ashwini Chs, Sector 2 Shantinager Mira RoadPuneMaharashtra
33 3 Huchinson Whampoa India Pvt. LtdPradeep Joshi Facilities Management +91 99237 XXXXXpr••••••@gmail.com C-106, Ganga Kunj, Kalas Road, Vishrantwadi Pune - 411 015PuneMaharashtra
34 3I Infotech LtdDipakpatil Facilities Management +91 97300 XXXXXdi••••••@yahoo.co.in 45/B Chandanngar Kharadi Road Near Samrat Sport Club, Pune-411014PuneMaharashtra
35 A Multinational Company at PuneOm Jayade Facilities Management +91 98508 XXXXXja••••••@hotmail.com S. No. 78, Plot No. 59, Srinivas Apartments, Flat : 5, Bhusari Colony Left, Paud Road, Kothrud, Pune 411038PuneMaharashtra
36 A.P. Moller SingaporeVikrant Jain Facilities Management +91 98292 XXXXXra•••••@gmail.com AA1, Real City, House No. D3, Bidawat Marg, Ambabari, Jaipur (rajasthan) - 302012JaipurRajasthan
37 Aditya Birla Group Grasim Industries LtdSs Jaryal Facilities Management +91 98874 XXXXXss••••@yahoo.co.in M/s Grasim Cement-Kotputli, Village & Po Mohanpura (jodhpura) Kotputli 303108 Distt-Jaipur (rajasthan)JaipurRajasthan
38 Aha Aviation & Hospitality Academy Pvt. LtdDeepaksharma Facilities Management +91 98297 XXXXXsh•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Available on RequestJaipurRajasthan
39 Alembic LimitedPrashant Madan Facilities Management +91 98292 XXXXXpm•••@indiatimes.com 94/27, Vijay Path, MansarovarJaipurRajasthan
40 Analyst India Pvt. LtdNeha Tiwari Facilities Management +91 99288 XXXXXne••••••••@rediffmail.com H. No. 112, Vikas Nagar, MurlipuraJaipurRajasthan
41 3D EntertainmentPrasanna Vijayakumar Facilities Management +91 90039 XXXXXpr••••••••••@hotmail.com NO-17B, 3rd Cross, New Fairlands Salem, Tamilnadu, 636016ChennaiTamil Nadu
42 Abc CompanyImrankhan Shanawaz Facilities Management +91 99415 XXXXXs_•••••••@yahoo.co.in NO.1, Ayesha Manzil, Tansi Nagar, 14 Th Street, Velachery, Chennai 42ChennaiTamil Nadu
43 Abc Trading Co LtdVelusubbarayan Facilities Management +91 98402 XXXXXsv•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 10/G2, Ganthi Street, Gnanamoothi Nagar - Chennai -600053ChennaiTamil Nadu
44 Abn Amro BankV Vijayvenkatesan Facilities Management +91 98403 XXXXXvi•••••••@yahoo.co.in New No 12 Old No 34 Hanumantharayan Koil Street Triplicane, Chennai 600005ChennaiTamil Nadu
45 Accel Frontline LimitedPrakash D Facilities Management +91 99401 XXXXXpr•••••@gmail.com No: 2, Thiru-VI-Ka Street Thendral Nagar East Thirumullaivoyal Chennai - 600 062ChennaiTamil Nadu
46 (icsa)india LimitedTejavath Anitha Facilities Management +91 99859 XXXXXta•••••••••@gmail.com H No 2-4-967, Gokulnagar, Oldbusdepot, Hanamkonda, Warangal-500601HyderabadTelangana
47 (icsa)india LimitedG Naveena Facilities Management +91 93947 XXXXXg_••••••••@yahoo.co.in H No 2-4-967, Gokulnagar, Oldbusdepot, Hanamkonda, Warangal-500601HyderabadTelangana
48 247 Customer Private LimitedMurali Mohan Facilities Management +91 99490 XXXXXmu••••••••••@yahoo.co.in C-201, Venkataramana Apts. A.C. Guards, Hyderabad - 500 004HyderabadTelangana
49 247 Customer Pvt LimitedVineeta Anand Facilities Management +91 99662 XXXXXvi•••••••••••@247customer.com Vineeta, Ramaraju Nagar, F-32, B-16, Medchal Road, Opp- Icfai, Jeedimetla, Pin- 500055HyderabadTelangana
50 3I-InfotechShiva Kumar Mandala Facilities Management +91 99637 XXXXXsh••••••••••••••@gmail.com H. No. 12-11-833/5/12, Amber Nagar, Warasiguda, Secunderabad. 500003HyderabadTelangana
51 Achievement LabsPradyumna Kar Facilities Management +91 98732 XXXXXpr••••••••••@yahoo.com E-116, Sector-27, UpNoidaUttar Pradesh
52 AcmetRachna Sahni Facilities Management +91 98108 XXXXXsa••••@rediffmail.com 38-C, India Moon City, Ahinsakhand II, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, 201010NoidaUttar Pradesh
53 Adobe System (i) Pvt LtdVikash Kumar Facilities Management +91 99109 XXXXXvi•••••••••••••@gmail.com Rzh 396/3, Rajnagar Part II, Palam ColonyNoidaUttar Pradesh
54 Adobe Systems IndiaUmesh Kumar Facilities Management +91 92105 XXXXXuk•••••••@gmail.com Ext. Nand Nagri Delhi 110092NoidaUttar Pradesh
55 Adobe Systems India Pvt. LtdPushpendrasingh Facilities Management +91 98738 XXXXXpu•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com H-143, Sector-22NoidaUttar Pradesh
56 3I-InfotechReshmi Srimany Facilities Management +91 98362 XXXXXre••••••••@gmail.com 11/1 Deshbandhu Road (east) Kolkata - 35KolkataWest Bengal
57 A Kolkata Based Reputed Pharmaceuticals CompanyS K Paul Facilities Management +91 98301 XXXXXsa••••••@rediffmail.com Kolkata - 700110KolkataWest Bengal
58 AaaaaaSangeeta Gupta Facilities Management +91 93399 XXXXXgu••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com North Balia, P.O. : Garia Kolkata - 700 084KolkataWest Bengal
59 AbcdHgacfavsdafg Facilities Management +91 94333 XXXXXin••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Hacgacaskjnc, Ma C, ZmxKolkataWest Bengal
60 Abp Private LimitedChandreyee Ghosh Facilities Management +91 98300 XXXXXch••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com 281, Jodhpur Park Flat 4A, 4th Floor Kolkata :700068KolkataWest Bengal

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person82%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile98%
  • Alternate mobile2%
  • Email98%
  • Address82%
  • City100%
  • State100%

Top cities

  • Mumbai3,168
  • Bengaluru1,999
  • Hyderabad1,507
  • Pune1,060
  • Gurugram1,022
  • Delhi781
  • Kolkata662
  • Chennai607
  • Noida592
  • Ahmedabad431

State by state

Maharashtra35 cities · 4,633
Karnataka26 cities · 2,098
Telangana4 cities · 1,522
Haryana18 cities · 1,180
Gujarat28 cities · 804
Tamil Nadu22 cities · 800
Delhi1 city · 781
West Bengal20 cities · 718
Uttar Pradesh1 city · 592
Chandigarh1 city · 222
Rajasthan26 cities · 206
Kerala12 cities · 183
Andhra Pradesh27 cities · 152
Odisha20 cities · 129
Jammu & Kashmir4 cities · 111
Punjab8 cities · 104
Jharkhand8 cities · 83
Chhattisgarh10 cities · 64
Bihar8 cities · 61
Goa6 cities · 45
Himachal Pradesh8 cities · 22
Nagaland2 cities · 5
Manipur2 cities · 4

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other lists for All India

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

14,522 contacts