Facility Management & Security Services in Haryana

1,297contacts
99%mobile
93%email

Facility Management & Security Services in Haryana

Professional Services · State list

1,297 businesses across 13 cities and towns of Haryana, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Facility management companies, security guard agencies, housekeeping and cleaning services and pest control firms, with contact name, mobile number, email and address.

Who buys it: Housing societies, offices and factories looking for vendors use it, as do cleaning chemical and uniform suppliers who sell to these firms.

Guide: Pest control companies in India: list with contact details

Haryana 13 cities 12 fields Updated Oct 2026
Facilities ManagementHouse Keeping Services- IndlJanitor Services (house Keeping)/facility ManagementPest Control ServicesPest Control Services- IndlFacility Management

About this list

This list has 1,297 facility management & security services in Haryana with contact details. 99% have a mobile number and 93% an email address. 91% come with a street address and 92% with the contact person's name.

They are spread over 13 cities and towns; the most are in Gurugram (1,110), Faridabad (110) and Karnal (12), followed by Hissar, Panchkula and Rohtak.

By category, the biggest groups are Facilities Management (1,180), House Keeping Services- Indl (39) and Janitor Services (house Keeping)/facility Management (23).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 1,297 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many facility management & security services are there in Haryana?

This list has 1,297 facility management & security services in Haryana with contact details, 99% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of facility management & security services in Haryana?

Download this list in Excel: 1,297 contacts, 99% with a mobile number and 93% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in Haryana have the most facility management & security services?

Gurugram (1,110), Faridabad (110), Karnal (12), Hissar (9) and Panchkula (7).

Is there a free facility management & security services list PDF for Haryana?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail AddressCityStatePIN
1 Ashirwaads CreationPuneet Gandhi +91 98116 XXXXXas••••••••••••••••@gmail.com 5A/10 N. I. TFaridabadHaryana121001
2 Devi Ram & CoMr Devi Ram House Keeping Services- Indl +91 98105 XXXXX0129-224XXXX Tigaon Road, Near Oil Mill Shiv ColonyFaridabadHaryana121004
3 Moni FoundationDinesh Janitor Services (house Keeping)/facility Management +91 98714 XXXXX0129-646XXXXmo••••••••••••@yahoo.com 2nd Floor, B-463, Gate NUMBER.4, Green Field Colony, Near N H P C ChowkFaridabadHaryana121001
4 Perfect Protect ServicesMr Arpit Mishra House Keeping Services- Indl +91 98116 XXXXX0129-246XXXX Ankhir Village, 169, Badkhal RoadFaridabadHaryana121001
5 Shourya AssociatesMukesh Choudhary Janitor Services (house Keeping)/facility Management +91 98914 XXXXX0129-403XXXXsh•••••••••••••••@gmail.com B399, Nehru Ground, Near Neelam CinemaFaridabadHaryana121001
6 Balaji Corporate FacilitiesSohan Chaudhary +91 74288 XXXXX0124-404XXXXba••••••••••@yahoo.com Plot No. 878 Sector 40, Near Community CenterGurugramHaryana122003
7 Bharat Pest ControlArun Pest Control Services- Indl +91 98731 XXXXX0124-410XXXXbp••••@gmail.com Shopping Complex, 110GurugramHaryana122001
8 Celestial Infrasolutions Pvt LtdKinjal Thakkar House Keeping Services- Indl +91 95607 XXXXX0124-447XXXX G 86, Sector 40GurugramHaryana122001
9 Complete Building Facility Services House Keeping Services- Indl +91 92122 XXXXX0124-421XXXXcb•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.in Vashisht Complex, 325/C, SikanderpurGurugramHaryana122002
10 Express House Keeper Pvt LtdGurmeet Sharma House Keeping Services- Indl +91 98118 XXXXX0124-484XXXXex•••••••••@sify.com Global Foyer, 401, Glob Course Road, Above Mercedes ShowroomGurugramHaryana122002
11 Griffin Security Services Pvt Ltd House Keeping Services- Indl +91 98111 XXXXX0124-427XXXXgr•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Shop No 301, Deep Plaza, Near District CourtGurugramHaryana122001
12 Pest Control & Eradications Services Pvt LtdArvind Sharma Pest Control Services +91 98102 XXXXX0124-410XXXXpc•••@rediffmail.com Deepak Complex, Mehrauli Road, Opposite Punjab National BankGurugramHaryana122001
13 Pest Solutions ProviderMr Rishi Pest Control Services- Indl +91 88005 XXXXX0124-401XXXXin•••@pspindia.co Indirapuram 4 Rajhans PlazaGurugramHaryana122015
14 Pooja Group of CompaniesVijay Yadav Facility Management +91 92124 XXXXX0124-406XXXXvi••••••••@yahoo.com No. 413, 2nd Floor, Ganpati Arcade, Near Aap Ka BazarGurugramHaryana122001
15 Shiv Mahima Patient Care BureauKumar Dhanraj Janitor Services (house Keeping)/facility Management +91 92132 XXXXX0124-645XXXXsh•••••••••••@gmail.com Gurgaon Village 292GurugramHaryana122001
16 Sine Pest Control ServicesDeepak Pest Control Services- Indl +91 98189 XXXXX011-2250XXXXsi••••••@gmail.com Parwana Road F 11, St No 10GurugramHaryana122002
17 Ccs Hau, HisarNeelampandey Facilities Management +91 94663 XXXXXne•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Immunology Section, Vet. Microbiology, Ccs Hau, HisarHissarHaryana
18 DssscBhawna Agarwal Facilities Management +91 97282 XXXXXva•••••@yahoo.co.in P165 Palace CourtHissarHaryana
19 Indian ArmyLt Col Bikramsingh Facilities Management +91 97110 XXXXXbi•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 540, Nemi Sagar Colony Vaishali Nagar Jaipur (rajasthan)HissarHaryana
20 Indian Army, Govt of IndiaJohn Gopalan Facilities Management +91 94661 XXXXXjo•••••••••@gmail.com 65 Defence Colony, 1st Cross 6th Main, Indiranagar, Bangalore, 560038HissarHaryana
21 Jindal Institute of Medical Sciences, HisarPremprakash Facilities Management +91 99961 XXXXXre••••••@aol.in Chaurasia Sadan, House No 14, New Haridwar Colony, Jwalapur, Haridwar Uttarakhand- 249407HissarHaryana
22 Mahender Singh Facilities Management +91 93158 XXXXXsi•••••••••••••••@gmail.com H No- 7/38 Gali NO-2, Parasar Bawan, Model Town Bahadurgarh DisttJhajjarHaryana
23 Terry Plus India Pvt. LtdNaveen Kumar Facilities Management +91 93138 XXXXX 14/7, Vyas Gaily, BahadurgarhJhajjarHaryana
24 Terry Plus India Pvt. LtdNaveen Kumar Facilities Management +91 93137 XXXXX 14/7, Vyas Gaily, BahadurgarhJhajjarHaryana
25 Delhi Public School Rohtak, Engr, Mba & B. Ed CollegeSatishkumar Facilities Management +91 94160 XXXXXsa•••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com House No : 3656 Urban Estate Jind (haryana) Pin - 126102JindHaryana
26 Govt. of HaryanaSatpalsingh Facilities Management +91 93153 XXXXXsa•••••••••••@yahoo.com Satpal Singh S/o Capt. Ram Chander (retd.) 403/7, Pithwara Mohalla, Rohtak City-124001 (haryana)JindHaryana
27 StatusManoj Kumar Facilities Management +91 92132 XXXXXmr•••••@yahoo.com Vpo Karkhana, Teh. Safidon, DisttJindHaryana
28 Goodrich AgrochemVandana Agarwal Facilities Management +91 98125 XXXXXpo••••••••••••@yahoo.com 1808/A, Sector-8, U.E. Karnal-132001KarnalHaryana
29 ICICI Bank LtdMani Pahuja Facilities Management +91 92559 XXXXXma••••••••@hotmail.com Dc - 217 / 3, Dharamveer Colony Gharaunda Distt. Karnal Pin 132114KarnalHaryana
30 Mukand Enginees LtdRajeev Bhardwaj Facilities Management +91 98130 XXXXXra•••••••••••••••@gmail.com H. No. 60 Vikash Colony Rawar Road Karnal ( Haryana)KarnalHaryana
31 Paliwal Exports Pvt. LtdRaj Kumar Facilities Management +91 94164 XXXXXku•••••••••••@gmail.com 65/3 Shakti Colony near SBI Colony Karnal Karnal Haryana 132001KarnalHaryana
32 Savi Vision CompanySurendra Kumar Facilities Management +91 98969 XXXXXha•••••••••••@gmail.com Corespondance Address #991 New Housing Board Colony Karnal Haryana Pin-132001KarnalHaryana
33 ArmyRajbir Singh Raghu Facilities Management +91 94174 XXXXXra•••••••@yahoo.co.in H. No. 227 Panchkula Haryana 134109PanchkulaHaryana
34 EducompHarishchitkara Facilities Management +91 92169 XXXXXha•••••••••••••@gmail.com #435, Sector-16, Haryana, India. Pin - 134109PanchkulaHaryana
35 ModColonel Naresh Kumar Mehta Facilities Management +91 98760 XXXXXnk•••••••@yahoo.co.in House No 50, Sector 4 MdcPanchkulaHaryana
36 Pacific IndiaIndeep Kaur Facilities Management +91 92573 XXXXXin••••••••@gmail.com 1990/15PanchkulaHaryana
37 Relogistics India Pvt. LtdVijay Kumar Facilities Management +91 99155 XXXXXvj••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Mobile No. : 09915520266 and Mail Id: VJ_NAGAR266B@YAHOO. Co. inPanchkulaHaryana
38 Apra Auto India Pvt LtdSantosh Vashisth Facilities Management va•••••••••••@rediffmail.com D/o SH. Nitya Nand Vashisthh. No. 6336, Moh. Chipatt WararewariRewariHaryana
39 Armed ForceRatan Singh Singh Facilities Management +91 94191 XXXXXyo••••••••••••@yahoo.com 359/14 C3, Kosniwas Road, Vijay Nagar Rewari Haryana 123401RewariHaryana
40 Dinco Motors(tata Motors)Kumudshukla Facilities Management +91 92531 XXXXXku•••••••••••@gmail.com W/o Rahul Shukla, H. No 546-P, Sec-3RewariHaryana
41 Lifestyle International Pvt. LtdJiteshyadav Facilities Management +91 98917 XXXXXji••••••••••••••@yahoo.com #2049, Sector-4, Rewari (haryana)RewariHaryana
42 Retired From Air ForceNeki Yadav Facilities Management +91 92551 XXXXXne••••••••••@rediffmail.com C/o SH. Raj Kumar Yadav Rewari Haryana 123411 inRewariHaryana
43 AbcRajesh Malik Facilities Management +91 98966 XXXXXra•••@malik.com RohtakHaryana
44 Educomp Solutions LtdVinoddhankhar Facilities Management +91 92151 XXXXXdh•••••••••••@rediffmail.com 306-G, Model Town, Near Apex SchoolRohtakHaryana
45 Government of IndiaSuresh Kumar Facilities Management +91 94164 XXXXXsu••••••••••••@gmail.com 55/4 Shivaji Colony, Rohtak (haryana) India Pin- 124001RohtakHaryana
46 Indian ArmyRahul Dalal Facilities Management +91 98269 XXXXXda•••••••••@yahoo.co.in 1144/23 DLF Colony Rohtak-124001RohtakHaryana
47 PunjjloydMicheal Dcruz Facilities Management +91 97171 XXXXXma••••••@yahoo.com Secoter-1 House NO-1838 New Housing Board Coloney {rohtak}RohtakHaryana
48 Bhupinder Singh Facilities Management +91 98150 XXXXXjo•••••••••@yahoo.com S/o SH. Gama Singh, Vpo Rori (machhi Patti) Distt. Sirsa Haryana-125202SirsaHaryana
49 ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Co. LtdNaveen Kumar Facilities Management +91 94169 XXXXX Naveen Kumar 14/206, Ram Colony Barnala Road Sirsa 125055SirsaHaryana
50 Metlife India Insurance Co. LtdMandeepkaundal Facilities Management +91 94661 XXXXXan•••••••@rediffmail.com Mandeep Kaundal D/o. SH. Jeet Singh, S.d.o(bsnl), Near Anandpur Aashram, Khanna Coloy Khairpur, Sirsa-125055 (hry)SirsaHaryana
51 Self I Am Running My Own Two SchoolDeepak Aggarwal Facilities Management de••••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com 120, A Ram Colony Barnala Road Behind Welcome Palace, Barnala Road. Sirsa DisttSirsaHaryana
52 Advance Ventilation Pvt. Ltd. Kundli, Disttt. Sonepat, HaryanaSunny Valecha Facilities Management +91 99962 XXXXXsu••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 31/11, Gali No. 6, Rampura, Ganaur-131101, DisttSonepatHaryana
53 Ancalima LifescienceltdSuresh Kumar Facilities Management +91 94675 XXXXXsu••••••••••@gmail.com V.P.O Bayanpur Sonepat(haryana)SonepatHaryana
54 Financial MgmtRekha Garg Facilities Management +91 92559 XXXXXrk••••@rediff.com H. No. 300\6, Vikas Nagar GOHANA(SONEOPAT)131301SonepatHaryana
55 Gateway College of Architecture and Design Sector-11 SonipatSitaramdhiman Facilities Management +91 93154 XXXXXsr•••••••••••••@yahoo.com Ward No. 5, Gandhi Colony, Jaurasi Road, Samalkha (panipat)SonepatHaryana
56 Hindu Colleghe of Engg. SonipatManjubarar Facilities Management +91 90507 XXXXXgo•••••••@yahoo.com H.N.6-C Police Station City Sonipat Pin 131001SonepatHaryana
57 Asgarali Facilities Management +91 90507 XXXXXal••••••••••@rediffmail.com Ward No. 09, Indri (karnal)haryana Pin Code 132041YamunanagarHaryana
58 FreasherAlka Gupta Facilities Management +91 94164 XXXXXal•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 72, Luxmi Nagar, Yamunanagar-135001YamunanagarHaryana
59 Indian Sugar and General Engineering CorporationAsheeshsharma Facilities Management +91 99961 XXXXXat•••••••••@gmail.com House No. 27 Upkar Colony Karnal 132001YamunanagarHaryana
60 State GovernmentParambirchoudhary Facilities Management +91 94660 XXXXXco••••@yahoo.co.in Passport Details. RepublicYamunanagarHaryana

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person92%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile99%
  • Alternate mobile8%
  • Landline3%
  • Email93%
  • Address91%
  • Locality9%
  • City100%
  • State100%
  • PIN code9%

Top cities

  • Gurugram1,110
  • Faridabad110
  • Karnal12
  • Hissar9
  • Panchkula7
  • Rohtak7
  • Sonepat7
  • Rewari6
  • Sirsa4
  • Yamunanagar4

By category

  • Facilities Management1,180
  • House Keeping Services- Indl39
  • Janitor Services (house Keeping)/facility Management23
  • Pest Control Services15
  • Pest Control Services- Indl15
  • Facility Management9
  • Armed Security Guards- Indl4
  • Air Purification- Indl2
  • Cleaning Services- Tank1
  • Pest Control- Domestic & Household1
  • Cleaning Services- Confined Space1
  • Pest Control Equipments1

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

1,297 contacts