Plastic Products & Plasticware Dealers — All India
Plastic Products & Plasticware Dealers — All India
Manufacturing & Industry · All India
29,361 businesses across 29 states and 281 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.
Guide: Packaging companies in India: list, types and how to choose
About this list
This list has 29,361 plastic products & plasticware dealers across India with contact details. 84% have a mobile number, 48% an email address, 42% a landline and 7% a website. 93% come with a street address, 66% with the contact person's name and 82% with a PIN code.
They cover 29 states and 281 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (7,991), Delhi (4,165) and Gujarat (4,040), followed by Tamil Nadu, Karnataka and Rajasthan; the top cities are Mumbai, Delhi and Bengaluru.
The three biggest states hold 55% of them; the other 26 share the rest.
By category, the biggest groups are Plastic Products (19,453), Plastic Manufacturing Equipments & Supplies (1,436) and Plastic Products- Multi Range (687).
See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 29,361 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.
Questions about this list
How many plastic products & plasticware dealers are there in India?
This list has 29,361 plastic products & plasticware dealers across India with contact details, 84% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.
How can I get the contact numbers of plastic products & plasticware dealers in India?
Download this list in Excel: 29,361 contacts, 84% with a mobile number and 48% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.
Which cities in India have the most plastic products & plasticware dealers?
Mumbai (5,339), Delhi (3,102), Bengaluru (1,898), Hyderabad (1,466) and Pune (1,197).
Is there a free plastic products & plasticware dealers list PDF for India?
Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.
60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.
| # | Business | Contact person | Category | Mobile | Landline | Website | Address | City | State | PIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Everest Polymers | Tarun Chhabra | Plastic Products | +91 97174 XXXXX | 011-4509XXXX | co•••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.everestpolymers.in | B- 72 Mangol Puri Industrial Area Phase 2 | Delhi | Delhi | 110034 |
| 2 | J. R. D. Rubber and Plastic Technology Private Limited | Rajiv Gugnani | Plastic Products | +91 98101 XXXXX | 011-2723XXXX | jr•••••••@gmail.com | www.jrdrubber.com | K 49 Model Town | Delhi | Delhi | 110009 |
| 3 | National Glass & Plastic Industries | Sachin Dugal | Plastic Products | +91 98701 XXXXX | 011-2353XXXX | in•••@ngpi.in | www.ngpi.in | Building No. 4627-29, Second Floor Opposite Kitchen Gallery, Deputy Ganj, Sadar Bazardelhi | Delhi | Delhi | 110006 |
| 4 | Pack (india) | Kamal Nanlwal | Pvc Products | +91 98732 XXXXX | 011-2394XXXX | pa•••••••@gmail.com | www.packindia.com | 1546, S.P. Mukerjee Marg, Near Novelty Cinema | Delhi | Delhi | 110006 |
| 5 | Prayag Polymers Private Limited | Poonam Khanna | Plastic Products | +91 99990 XXXXX | 011-2752XXXX | po••••@prayagindia.com | www.prayagindia.com | #2568, near State Bank of India | Delhi | Delhi | 110055 |
| 6 | Aastha Polymers | Sujata N | Plastic Products | +91 98181 XXXXX | 011-4140XXXX | su•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.aasthapolymers.com | T- 29, Front Side Okhla, Phase- 2 | New Delhi | Delhi | 110020 |
| 7 | Aditya Polymers | Anand Agarwal | Plastic Products | +91 98104 XXXXX | 011-4270XXXX | in•••@adityapolymers.net | www.adityapolymers.net | D-85/2, Okhla Industrial Area Phase 1NEW | New Delhi | Delhi | 110020 |
| 8 | Chetna Polytex (p) Ltd | Mr Thakur Dargan | Pvc Products | +91 98115 XXXXX | 011-2582XXXX | th••••••••••@chetnapolytex.com | www.chetnapolytex.com | Flat No.- 406, Sethi Bhawan, 7 Rajindra Place | New Delhi | Delhi | 110060 |
| 9 | Ganga Plastic Industries | Ganga Ram Goel | Plastic Products | +91 98110 XXXXX | 011-2593XXXX | sp•••••••••@gmail.com | www.gangaplastic.com | No. 69/6A Najafgarh Road Industrial Area | New Delhi | Delhi | 110015 |
| 10 | Sona Plastic Industries | Akshat Jain | Plastic Products | +91 98110 XXXXX | 011-4272XXXX | so•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.sonaplastic.com | No. 24, Badli Industrial Area Phase - II, Gate No. 4NEW | New Delhi | Delhi | 110042 |
| 11 | Ambica Plastics | Puneet Chopra | Plastic Products | +91 98254 XXXXX | 079-2211XXXX | am•••••••••••@gmail.com | www.ambicaplastics.com | 315, Shree Ram Cloth Market, Opposite Manilal Mansion Cross Lane, Kalupur | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 380002 |
| 12 | Krishna Gifts Venture of Krishna Plastics Kriman Brand | Nandesh Sampat | Plastic Products | +91 98253 XXXXX | 079-4007XXXX | sa•••@krishnagifts.co.in | www.krishnagifts.co.in | 1st 2nd Floor Avishkar 2 Madalpur, Near Westend Hotel Under Bridge | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 380006 |
| 13 | Mecab Cables Pvt. Ltd | Anil Patel | Hoses-Pvc | +91 98250 XXXXX | 079-6523XXXX | me••••••@gmail.com | www.mecabcables.com | 635/ A Phase IV, Vatva GIDC, Neekatube Cross Road, Opp New Nirma, B/s BSNL Tower | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 382445 |
| 14 | Pramukh Plastic | Jayesh Modi | Plastic Products | +91 79227 XXXXX | 079-2273XXXX | ja••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.pramukhplastic.in | Shop No 4 Sattadhar Chamber, Opposite Chandraprasad Desai Hall, Near Bapunagar | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 380024 |
| 15 | Shri Jagdamba Polymers Limited | Pritesh Patel | Plastic Products | +91 97266 XXXXX | 02714-24XXXX | sj•••••••••@gmail.com | www.jagdambapolymers.com | 802, Narnarayan Complex | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 380014 |
| 16 | Havmor Plastics | Rajesh Kansagra | Plastic Products | +91 81419 XXXXX | 0281-236XXXX | rk••••••••@gmail.com | www.havmorpackaging.com | 4, Raghuvir Estate, 17, Atika Industrial Area, Near Dhebar Road | Rajkot | Gujarat | 360002 |
| 17 | Kelvin Plastic Private Limited | Darshan Chavda | Plastic Products | +91 98795 XXXXX | 0282527XXXX | sa•••@kelvinpipe.com | www.kelvinpipe.com | Survey No 108/P, Rajkot Gondal National Highway 27, Near Gondal | Rajkot | Gujarat | 360311 |
| 18 | Muscat Polymers Private Limited | Shrenik Doshi | Plastic Products | +91 90998 XXXXX | 0281-297XXXX | sh•••••••••••@muscatpolymers.com | www.muscatpolymers.com | Doshi Corporation Park near Utkarsh School Opposite Satnam Hospital Akshar Marg, Off. Aminmarg Kalawad Road | Rajkot | Gujarat | 360001 |
| 19 | Neo Polymers | Jyupin Kagathara | Plastic Products | +91 98795 XXXXX | 02827-25XXXX | ne•••••••••@gmail.com | Plot NO.5 Survey NO.1/2 near Captain Tractors | Rajkot | Gujarat | 360024 | |
| 20 | Shreeji Plastic | Sagar Limbasiya | Plastic Products | +91 98257 XXXXX | 0281-329XXXX | sh••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.sagarkitchenware.com | Plot No 23, Shivam Industrial Estate, Aji Ring Road, Near Aji Industrial Estate | Rajkot | Gujarat | 360003 |
| 21 | A B Plastics | Amit Badani | Plastic Products | +91 98259 XXXXX | 0261-227XXXX | a_•••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.abplastics.co.in | Shed No. 22/A, Phase - K, Functional Estate, Bridge Road No. 6 Udhyognagar, Udhnasurat - 394210 | Surat | Gujarat | 395003 |
| 22 | Jain Plastic Essencia | Sankalp Khater | Plastic Products | +91 80003 XXXXX | 0261-305XXXX | sa••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Shop No L-32, Silver Point Market, Bhatar Char Rasta, Opposite. Vidhya | Surat | Gujarat | 395007 | |
| 23 | Pritesh Plastic Industries | Pritesh | Plastic Products | +91 98790 XXXXX | 0261-227XXXX | pr••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | Shed No. 64 Road No. 6 New Estate, Udyog Nagar Udhna | Surat | Gujarat | 394210 | |
| 24 | Royal Plastic | Uttam Dudhagara | Plastic Products | +91 96040 XXXXX | 02621-25XXXX | ro•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Plot No. 45, Kamrej Char Rasta, NH 8, Surat - 394185, Near Navagam | Surat | Gujarat | 394190 | |
| 25 | Sagar Plastic | Jignesh Pethani | Plastic Products | +91 99257 XXXXX | 0261-254XXXX | sa••••••••••@live.in | L 33, Gangotri Tower, Gotalawadi, Near Katargam | Surat | Gujarat | 395004 | |
| 26 | Abhi Plastics | Uday Choksi | Plastic Products | +91 92271 XXXXX | 0265-265XXXX | ab••••••••••@hotmail.com | www.abhiplastics.com | 627 GIDC Estate | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390010 |
| 27 | Alpine Plastics | Darshan Dhruva | Plastic Products | +91 97277 XXXXX | 0265-251XXXX | da•••••••••••@hotmail.com | www.alpineplasticsindia.com | 1 Gayatri Park Ajwa Road, N/r Sahaj Vidyalay N/r Sayaji Park | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390019 |
| 28 | Perfect Polymers | Mayur Padodara | Plastic Products | +91 98242 XXXXX | 0265-263XXXX | pe•••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.perfectrubbertape.com | Near NH No. 8, Diversion Road, Behind Bharat Cotton Compound, P.B. No. 33, Karjan District | Vadodara | Gujarat | 391240 |
| 29 | Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd | Rajesh Sharma | Plastic Products | +91 80485 XXXXX | 02667-24XXXX | sa•••@shaily.com | www.shaily.com | Rania Plants, Survey No. 364 & 366, Ta. Savli | Vadodara | Gujarat | 391780 |
| 30 | Star Plastic Industries | Rayan Babu C | Plastic Containers, Jars for Pharmaceutical Industries | +91 96432 XXXXX | 0265-264XXXX | ma•••@starplasticind.com | www.starplasticind.com | 92, G.I.D.C. Estate, Near Makarpura Industrial Estate | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390010 |
| 31 | Bright Plastic Industries | Abdullah | Plastic Products | +91 90368 XXXXX | 080-2287XXXX | ri•••••••••@gmail.com | www.brightplastic.com | 2, J M Lane, Balepet 1st Cross, Opposite To Syndicate Bank | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560053 |
| 32 | Devaki Reinforced Plastics | Mr Shankar | Plastic Products | +91 80233 XXXXX | 080-2838XXXX | de•••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.devakireinforcedplastics.com | Jalahalli West Chikkagardy, 2nd Cross, Rangawswamy Temple Street 41395 | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560054 |
| 33 | Dipika Plastic Industries | Deepesh Mehta | Plastic Products | +91 80222 XXXXX | 080-2221XXXX | di••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.dipikaplastics.com | NO.18, 12th Cross, Cubbonpet, Bangalore City | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560002 |
| 34 | Kaveri Ultra Polymers Pvt Ltd | D K Saraogi | Plastic Products | +91 80416 XXXXX | 080-4166XXXX | bl•••@kaveri.in | www.kaveri.in | Multitech Centre, Hosur Road, Bommasandra Industrial Area, Opposite To John Fowler | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560099 |
| 35 | Micro Plastics | Saraswati Srinath | Plastic Products | +91 98807 XXXXX | 080-4120XXXX | in•••@microplasticsindia.com | www.microplasticsindia.com | Plot NO.112(P), NO.4, Indl. Area, 2 Ph, Jigani, Anekal Tk, B-106, Delhi<SPAN CLASS=FONT111><B> (also Serves Bangalore)</b></span> | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 562106 |
| 36 | Adhunik Plastic & Ind Pvt Ltd | Vinod Saboo | Plastic Products | +91 98923 XXXXX | 022-2347XXXX | in•••@adhunikplastic.com | www.adhunikplastic.com | 218 J K Chambers 2nd Flr, Near Hotel Golden Punjab, Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - 400703 | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400009 |
| 37 | Imperial Plastics & Metal Press Works | Minoo Jal Buhariwalla | Plastic Products | +91 93222 XXXXX | 022-2413XXXX | mi•••••@gmail.com | www.imperialswitch.com | John Robert Estate, Fort Road, Opposite Audi Showroom | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400015 |
| 38 | Prakash Acrylics Pvt Ltd | Ashok Jain | Polyvinyl Chloride(pvc) Products | +91 98202 XXXXX | 022-2676XXXX | pr•••••••••••••@hotmail.com | www.prakashacrylics.com | 10, Mahindra Bahuvan, S.V. Road, B.R. Tiwari Industrial Estate, Ram Mandir Road, Goregaon West | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400104 |
| 39 | Prashant Plastics | Prashant Ashar | Plastic Products | +91 91285 XXXXX | 022-2850XXXX | pr•••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.prashantplastics.com | 103 B, Tejpal Indl Est, Behind Lathia Rubber Company, Near Andheri East | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400072 |
| 40 | R. K. Plastic Fabricators | Tk Rajesh | Plastic Products | +91 98218 XXXXX | 022-2685XXXX | rk•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.rkplasticsindia.com | Laghu Udyog Kendra, Gate NO-1, Unit NO-B-3, I.B Patel Road | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400064 |
| 41 | Aditya Polymers | Niranjan P.C | Plastic Products | +91 93733 XXXXX | 020-6611XXXX | ma•••••••@adityapolymers.com | www.adityapolymer.com | O No 7 3rd Flr Highway Towers, Main Road, Near Chinchwad East | Pune | Maharashtra | 411019 |
| 42 | Chhajed Agri Plastic Private Limited | Rushab Chhajed | Plastic Products | +91 96899 XXXXX | 020-6478XXXX | ch••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.chhajedgarden.com | Sanjay Nursery, Arihants No. 877, Kadam Wak Wasti, Opposite Manali Resorts, Solapur Road, Loni Kalbhor | Pune | Maharashtra | 412201 |
| 43 | Gauri Polymer | Sanjay Vijapure | Plastic Products | +91 98224 XXXXX | 020-6410XXXX | sa••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.gauripolymerspune.com | 116, Opposite Fine Weigh Bridgedehu- Alandi Road | Pune | Maharashtra | 412114 |
| 44 | Tejas Polymers & Engineers | Tejas Kale | Plastic Products | +91 98500 XXXXX | 020-2712XXXX | te••••••@hotmail.com | www.tejastraileraxle.com | Bhosari Bhosari Industrial Estate W 43 | Pune | Maharashtra | 411026 |
| 45 | Teknodeals | P B Jambhale | Polyvinyl Chloride(pvc) Products | +91 94223 XXXXX | 020-2546XXXX | te••••••••@vsnl.net | www.teknodeals.com | F-6 1st Flr Rohan Chambers, Karve Road, Near Karve Statue, Bhattha | Pune | Maharashtra | 411038 |
| 46 | Atul Polymers | Atul Jain | Plastic Products | +91 93525 XXXXX | 0141-227XXXX | at••••••••••@yahoo.in | www.atul.co.in | Spl E Block, Road No 1 | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302006 |
| 47 | Bhagwati Plastic & Pipe Industries | Sumer | Plastic Products | +91 94602 XXXXX | 0141-650XXXX | bp•••••••••@gmail.com | www.bhagwatiplasticpipe.com | H 457 Sarna Dungar Jhotwara Ext 2JAIPUR Jaipur Jaipur Rajasthan 302013 | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302012 |
| 48 | Jaipur Polymers Pvt Ltd | Hariom Singh | Plastic Products | +91 87660 XXXXX | 0141-233XXXX | ja•••••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.jaipurpolymers.com/mainquality.htm | A-85 Road NO.-9, Opp Mangla Sariya | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302013 |
| 49 | Mayur Uniquoters Ltd | Mr Rajesh Gupta | Polymers | 0141-236XXXX | in•••@mayur.biz | www.mayurgroup.com | Rotary Bhawan, 1st Floor, Church Road | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 303704 | |
| 50 | Rk Polymers | Rakesh Kumar | Plastic Products | +91 98290 XXXXX | 0141-255XXXX | gu•••••••••••@gmail.com | H 324, Near Rcc Over Head Tank Ricco, Sitapura Industrial Areajaipur | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302022 | |
| 51 | Asia Rubber & Plastics | Imran | Plastic Products | +91 80451 XXXXX | 044-2225XXXX | im•••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.asiarubberplastics.com | No. 5A, Ganapathy Nagar, 1st Street, Ekkaththangal | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600032 |
| 52 | Great India Plastics | Mr Srinivasan | Plastic Products | +91 96771 XXXXX | 044-2522XXXX | gr••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.greatindiaplastics.com | 2/81 Savari Muthu Street, Parry, Near Mannady | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600001 |
| 53 | Modern Industrial Plastics | Mustafa | Plastic Products | +91 98400 XXXXX | 044-2524XXXX | mu•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.mipindia.com | No 159, Angappa Naicken Street, Near Parrys | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600001 |
| 54 | Ooms Polymer Modified Bitumen Pvt Ltd | Thiru Rb | Plastic Products | +91 78400 XXXXX | 044-2594XXXX | am•••@oomsindia.com | www.oomsindia.com | Ooms Polymer Modified Bitumen Pvt Ltd, 122/5. Ponneri High Road, Near Andarkuppam | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600103 |
| 55 | Prince Plastic Industries | T.C. Sharath Babu | Plastic Products | +91 98848 XXXXX | 044-2475XXXX | ba•••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.bagprince.com | 21, New NO.22, Sakthi Vinayakar Koil Street | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600001 |
| 56 | Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & Technology | Dr S. K. Sharma | Plastic Products | +91 99406 XXXXX | 040-2726XXXX | ci••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.cipet.gov.in | Phase 2 Ida Cherlapally Hcl Post near Jail Hyderabad Ap | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500051 |
| 57 | Innovative Polymers Private Limited | Devi | Plastic Products | +91 90300 XXXXX | 040-2309XXXX | in•••••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.innovativepolymers.net | Flat No B2 Phase 1 Ida Jeedimetla Hyderabad Ap | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500055 |
| 58 | Jeevan Polymers Pvt Ltd | Faiyaz | Plastic Products | +91 93939 XXXXX | 040-2317XXXX | je••••••••••••@rediffmail.com | www.jeevangroup.com | 12/A & B, C I E, Near Bala Nagar | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500037 |
| 59 | Rahul Plastics and Crockery | Rajendra Agarwal | Plastic Products | +91 92905 XXXXX | 040-6646XXXX | ra••••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.rahulplastics.com | No. 15-391/3, near State Bank of India Begum Bazar | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500012 |
| 60 | Shriram Plastics | Hitesh Gupta | Plastic Products | +91 92462 XXXXX | 040-2452XXXX | sh•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.shriramplastics.in | Door No 21-1-516/3, High Court, Charminar, Near Rikabgunj | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500002 |
What's in each record
Share of contacts that have each field
- Business / company name100%
- Contact person66%
- Designation16%
- Category100%
- Mobile84%
- Alternate mobile21%
- Landline42%
- Email48%
- Website7%
- Address93%
- Locality35%
- City92%
- State96%
- PIN code82%
Top cities
- Mumbai5,339
- Delhi3,102
- Bengaluru1,898
- Hyderabad1,466
- Pune1,197
- Ahmedabad1,132
- Chennai1,104
- Jaipur935
- Vadodara741
- New Delhi738
By category
- Plastic Products19,453
- Plastic Manufacturing Equipments & Supplies1,436
- Plastic Products- Multi Range687
- Furniture- Plastic Moulded604
- Bags- Plastic460
- Plastic Pipes & Fittings412
- Pipes- Pvc262
- Paper, Plastic & Leaf Disposables261
- Polyvinyl Chloride(pvc) Products226
- Plastic Injection Molding Machines194
- Rollers- Rubber, Plastic, Metal Etc187
- Plastic Moulded Components183
State by state
What you get
- An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
- Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
- Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
- Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.
Questions
Can I call or SMS these numbers?
Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.
How fresh is the data?
The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.
Can I get a refund?
Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.
No ratings yet
Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.
Bought this list? Log in to rate it.
Buy all of Plastic Products & Plasticware Dealers or only the part you need.
By category
By state
By city
Other All-India lists
Need a mix of industries, states and cities?
Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.
Build a list₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off
29,361 contacts · + 18% GST