Plastic Products & Plasticware Dealers — All India

29,361contacts
84%mobile
48%email

Plastic Products & Plasticware Dealers — All India

Manufacturing & Industry · All India

29,361 businesses across 29 states and 281 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Guide: Packaging companies in India: list, types and how to choose

All India 281 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
Plastic ProductsPlastic Manufacturing Equipments & SuppliesPlastic Products- Multi RangeFurniture- Plastic MouldedBags- PlasticPlastic Pipes & Fittings

About this list

This list has 29,361 plastic products & plasticware dealers across India with contact details. 84% have a mobile number, 48% an email address, 42% a landline and 7% a website. 93% come with a street address, 66% with the contact person's name and 82% with a PIN code.

They cover 29 states and 281 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (7,991), Delhi (4,165) and Gujarat (4,040), followed by Tamil Nadu, Karnataka and Rajasthan; the top cities are Mumbai, Delhi and Bengaluru.

The three biggest states hold 55% of them; the other 26 share the rest.

By category, the biggest groups are Plastic Products (19,453), Plastic Manufacturing Equipments & Supplies (1,436) and Plastic Products- Multi Range (687).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 29,361 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many plastic products & plasticware dealers are there in India?

This list has 29,361 plastic products & plasticware dealers across India with contact details, 84% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of plastic products & plasticware dealers in India?

Download this list in Excel: 29,361 contacts, 84% with a mobile number and 48% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most plastic products & plasticware dealers?

Mumbai (5,339), Delhi (3,102), Bengaluru (1,898), Hyderabad (1,466) and Pune (1,197).

Is there a free plastic products & plasticware dealers list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 Everest PolymersTarun Chhabra Plastic Products +91 97174 XXXXX011-4509XXXXco•••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.everestpolymers.in B- 72 Mangol Puri Industrial Area Phase 2DelhiDelhi110034
2 J. R. D. Rubber and Plastic Technology Private LimitedRajiv Gugnani Plastic Products +91 98101 XXXXX011-2723XXXXjr•••••••@gmail.com www.jrdrubber.com K 49 Model TownDelhiDelhi110009
3 National Glass & Plastic IndustriesSachin Dugal Plastic Products +91 98701 XXXXX011-2353XXXXin•••@ngpi.in www.ngpi.in Building No. 4627-29, Second Floor Opposite Kitchen Gallery, Deputy Ganj, Sadar BazardelhiDelhiDelhi110006
4 Pack (india)Kamal Nanlwal Pvc Products +91 98732 XXXXX011-2394XXXXpa•••••••@gmail.com www.packindia.com 1546, S.P. Mukerjee Marg, Near Novelty CinemaDelhiDelhi110006
5 Prayag Polymers Private LimitedPoonam Khanna Plastic Products +91 99990 XXXXX011-2752XXXXpo••••@prayagindia.com www.prayagindia.com #2568, near State Bank of IndiaDelhiDelhi110055
6 Aastha PolymersSujata N Plastic Products +91 98181 XXXXX011-4140XXXXsu•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.aasthapolymers.com T- 29, Front Side Okhla, Phase- 2New DelhiDelhi110020
7 Aditya PolymersAnand Agarwal Plastic Products +91 98104 XXXXX011-4270XXXXin•••@adityapolymers.net www.adityapolymers.net D-85/2, Okhla Industrial Area Phase 1NEWNew DelhiDelhi110020
8 Chetna Polytex (p) LtdMr Thakur Dargan Pvc Products +91 98115 XXXXX011-2582XXXXth••••••••••@chetnapolytex.com www.chetnapolytex.com Flat No.- 406, Sethi Bhawan, 7 Rajindra PlaceNew DelhiDelhi110060
9 Ganga Plastic IndustriesGanga Ram Goel Plastic Products +91 98110 XXXXX011-2593XXXXsp•••••••••@gmail.com www.gangaplastic.com No. 69/6A Najafgarh Road Industrial AreaNew DelhiDelhi110015
10 Sona Plastic IndustriesAkshat Jain Plastic Products +91 98110 XXXXX011-4272XXXXso•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.sonaplastic.com No. 24, Badli Industrial Area Phase - II, Gate No. 4NEWNew DelhiDelhi110042
11 Ambica PlasticsPuneet Chopra Plastic Products +91 98254 XXXXX079-2211XXXXam•••••••••••@gmail.com www.ambicaplastics.com 315, Shree Ram Cloth Market, Opposite Manilal Mansion Cross Lane, KalupurAhmedabadGujarat380002
12 Krishna Gifts Venture of Krishna Plastics Kriman BrandNandesh Sampat Plastic Products +91 98253 XXXXX079-4007XXXXsa•••@krishnagifts.co.in www.krishnagifts.co.in 1st 2nd Floor Avishkar 2 Madalpur, Near Westend Hotel Under BridgeAhmedabadGujarat380006
13 Mecab Cables Pvt. LtdAnil Patel Hoses-Pvc +91 98250 XXXXX079-6523XXXXme••••••@gmail.com www.mecabcables.com 635/ A Phase IV, Vatva GIDC, Neekatube Cross Road, Opp New Nirma, B/s BSNL TowerAhmedabadGujarat382445
14 Pramukh PlasticJayesh Modi Plastic Products +91 79227 XXXXX079-2273XXXXja••••••••••••@gmail.com www.pramukhplastic.in Shop No 4 Sattadhar Chamber, Opposite Chandraprasad Desai Hall, Near BapunagarAhmedabadGujarat380024
15 Shri Jagdamba Polymers LimitedPritesh Patel Plastic Products +91 97266 XXXXX02714-24XXXXsj•••••••••@gmail.com www.jagdambapolymers.com 802, Narnarayan ComplexAhmedabadGujarat380014
16 Havmor PlasticsRajesh Kansagra Plastic Products +91 81419 XXXXX0281-236XXXXrk••••••••@gmail.com www.havmorpackaging.com 4, Raghuvir Estate, 17, Atika Industrial Area, Near Dhebar RoadRajkotGujarat360002
17 Kelvin Plastic Private LimitedDarshan Chavda Plastic Products +91 98795 XXXXX0282527XXXXsa•••@kelvinpipe.com www.kelvinpipe.com Survey No 108/P, Rajkot Gondal National Highway 27, Near GondalRajkotGujarat360311
18 Muscat Polymers Private LimitedShrenik Doshi Plastic Products +91 90998 XXXXX0281-297XXXXsh•••••••••••@muscatpolymers.com www.muscatpolymers.com Doshi Corporation Park near Utkarsh School Opposite Satnam Hospital Akshar Marg, Off. Aminmarg Kalawad RoadRajkotGujarat360001
19 Neo PolymersJyupin Kagathara Plastic Products +91 98795 XXXXX02827-25XXXXne•••••••••@gmail.com Plot NO.5 Survey NO.1/2 near Captain TractorsRajkotGujarat360024
20 Shreeji PlasticSagar Limbasiya Plastic Products +91 98257 XXXXX0281-329XXXXsh••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.sagarkitchenware.com Plot No 23, Shivam Industrial Estate, Aji Ring Road, Near Aji Industrial EstateRajkotGujarat360003
21 A B PlasticsAmit Badani Plastic Products +91 98259 XXXXX0261-227XXXXa_•••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.abplastics.co.in Shed No. 22/A, Phase - K, Functional Estate, Bridge Road No. 6 Udhyognagar, Udhnasurat - 394210SuratGujarat395003
22 Jain Plastic EssenciaSankalp Khater Plastic Products +91 80003 XXXXX0261-305XXXXsa••••••••••••@yahoo.com Shop No L-32, Silver Point Market, Bhatar Char Rasta, Opposite. VidhyaSuratGujarat395007
23 Pritesh Plastic IndustriesPritesh Plastic Products +91 98790 XXXXX0261-227XXXXpr••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Shed No. 64 Road No. 6 New Estate, Udyog Nagar UdhnaSuratGujarat394210
24 Royal PlasticUttam Dudhagara Plastic Products +91 96040 XXXXX02621-25XXXXro•••••••••••••••@gmail.com Plot No. 45, Kamrej Char Rasta, NH 8, Surat - 394185, Near NavagamSuratGujarat394190
25 Sagar PlasticJignesh Pethani Plastic Products +91 99257 XXXXX0261-254XXXXsa••••••••••@live.in L 33, Gangotri Tower, Gotalawadi, Near KatargamSuratGujarat395004
26 Abhi PlasticsUday Choksi Plastic Products +91 92271 XXXXX0265-265XXXXab••••••••••@hotmail.com www.abhiplastics.com 627 GIDC EstateVadodaraGujarat390010
27 Alpine PlasticsDarshan Dhruva Plastic Products +91 97277 XXXXX0265-251XXXXda•••••••••••@hotmail.com www.alpineplasticsindia.com 1 Gayatri Park Ajwa Road, N/r Sahaj Vidyalay N/r Sayaji ParkVadodaraGujarat390019
28 Perfect PolymersMayur Padodara Plastic Products +91 98242 XXXXX0265-263XXXXpe•••••••••••@yahoo.com www.perfectrubbertape.com Near NH No. 8, Diversion Road, Behind Bharat Cotton Compound, P.B. No. 33, Karjan DistrictVadodaraGujarat391240
29 Shaily Engineering Plastics LtdRajesh Sharma Plastic Products +91 80485 XXXXX02667-24XXXXsa•••@shaily.com www.shaily.com Rania Plants, Survey No. 364 & 366, Ta. SavliVadodaraGujarat391780
30 Star Plastic IndustriesRayan Babu C Plastic Containers, Jars for Pharmaceutical Industries +91 96432 XXXXX0265-264XXXXma•••@starplasticind.com www.starplasticind.com 92, G.I.D.C. Estate, Near Makarpura Industrial EstateVadodaraGujarat390010
31 Bright Plastic IndustriesAbdullah Plastic Products +91 90368 XXXXX080-2287XXXXri•••••••••@gmail.com www.brightplastic.com 2, J M Lane, Balepet 1st Cross, Opposite To Syndicate BankBengaluruKarnataka560053
32 Devaki Reinforced PlasticsMr Shankar Plastic Products +91 80233 XXXXX080-2838XXXXde•••••••@yahoo.co.in www.devakireinforcedplastics.com Jalahalli West Chikkagardy, 2nd Cross, Rangawswamy Temple Street 41395BengaluruKarnataka560054
33 Dipika Plastic IndustriesDeepesh Mehta Plastic Products +91 80222 XXXXX080-2221XXXXdi••••••••••••@gmail.com www.dipikaplastics.com NO.18, 12th Cross, Cubbonpet, Bangalore CityBengaluruKarnataka560002
34 Kaveri Ultra Polymers Pvt LtdD K Saraogi Plastic Products +91 80416 XXXXX080-4166XXXXbl•••@kaveri.in www.kaveri.in Multitech Centre, Hosur Road, Bommasandra Industrial Area, Opposite To John FowlerBengaluruKarnataka560099
35 Micro PlasticsSaraswati Srinath Plastic Products +91 98807 XXXXX080-4120XXXXin•••@microplasticsindia.com www.microplasticsindia.com Plot NO.112(P), NO.4, Indl. Area, 2 Ph, Jigani, Anekal Tk, B-106, Delhi<SPAN CLASS=FONT111><B> (also Serves Bangalore)</b></span>BengaluruKarnataka562106
36 Adhunik Plastic & Ind Pvt LtdVinod Saboo Plastic Products +91 98923 XXXXX022-2347XXXXin•••@adhunikplastic.com www.adhunikplastic.com 218 J K Chambers 2nd Flr, Near Hotel Golden Punjab, Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai - 400703MumbaiMaharashtra400009
37 Imperial Plastics & Metal Press WorksMinoo Jal Buhariwalla Plastic Products +91 93222 XXXXX022-2413XXXXmi•••••@gmail.com www.imperialswitch.com John Robert Estate, Fort Road, Opposite Audi ShowroomMumbaiMaharashtra400015
38 Prakash Acrylics Pvt LtdAshok Jain Polyvinyl Chloride(pvc) Products +91 98202 XXXXX022-2676XXXXpr•••••••••••••@hotmail.com www.prakashacrylics.com 10, Mahindra Bahuvan, S.V. Road, B.R. Tiwari Industrial Estate, Ram Mandir Road, Goregaon WestMumbaiMaharashtra400104
39 Prashant PlasticsPrashant Ashar Plastic Products +91 91285 XXXXX022-2850XXXXpr•••••••••••@yahoo.com www.prashantplastics.com 103 B, Tejpal Indl Est, Behind Lathia Rubber Company, Near Andheri EastMumbaiMaharashtra400072
40 R. K. Plastic FabricatorsTk Rajesh Plastic Products +91 98218 XXXXX022-2685XXXXrk•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.rkplasticsindia.com Laghu Udyog Kendra, Gate NO-1, Unit NO-B-3, I.B Patel RoadMumbaiMaharashtra400064
41 Aditya PolymersNiranjan P.C Plastic Products +91 93733 XXXXX020-6611XXXXma•••••••@adityapolymers.com www.adityapolymer.com O No 7 3rd Flr Highway Towers, Main Road, Near Chinchwad EastPuneMaharashtra411019
42 Chhajed Agri Plastic Private LimitedRushab Chhajed Plastic Products +91 96899 XXXXX020-6478XXXXch••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.chhajedgarden.com Sanjay Nursery, Arihants No. 877, Kadam Wak Wasti, Opposite Manali Resorts, Solapur Road, Loni KalbhorPuneMaharashtra412201
43 Gauri PolymerSanjay Vijapure Plastic Products +91 98224 XXXXX020-6410XXXXsa••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.gauripolymerspune.com 116, Opposite Fine Weigh Bridgedehu- Alandi RoadPuneMaharashtra412114
44 Tejas Polymers & EngineersTejas Kale Plastic Products +91 98500 XXXXX020-2712XXXXte••••••@hotmail.com www.tejastraileraxle.com Bhosari Bhosari Industrial Estate W 43PuneMaharashtra411026
45 TeknodealsP B Jambhale Polyvinyl Chloride(pvc) Products +91 94223 XXXXX020-2546XXXXte••••••••@vsnl.net www.teknodeals.com F-6 1st Flr Rohan Chambers, Karve Road, Near Karve Statue, BhatthaPuneMaharashtra411038
46 Atul PolymersAtul Jain Plastic Products +91 93525 XXXXX0141-227XXXXat••••••••••@yahoo.in www.atul.co.in Spl E Block, Road No 1JaipurRajasthan302006
47 Bhagwati Plastic & Pipe IndustriesSumer Plastic Products +91 94602 XXXXX0141-650XXXXbp•••••••••@gmail.com www.bhagwatiplasticpipe.com H 457 Sarna Dungar Jhotwara Ext 2JAIPUR Jaipur Jaipur Rajasthan 302013JaipurRajasthan302012
48 Jaipur Polymers Pvt LtdHariom Singh Plastic Products +91 87660 XXXXX0141-233XXXXja•••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.jaipurpolymers.com/mainquality.htm A-85 Road NO.-9, Opp Mangla SariyaJaipurRajasthan302013
49 Mayur Uniquoters LtdMr Rajesh Gupta Polymers 0141-236XXXXin•••@mayur.biz www.mayurgroup.com Rotary Bhawan, 1st Floor, Church RoadJaipurRajasthan303704
50 Rk PolymersRakesh Kumar Plastic Products +91 98290 XXXXX0141-255XXXXgu•••••••••••@gmail.com H 324, Near Rcc Over Head Tank Ricco, Sitapura Industrial AreajaipurJaipurRajasthan302022
51 Asia Rubber & PlasticsImran Plastic Products +91 80451 XXXXX044-2225XXXXim•••••••••••••@gmail.com www.asiarubberplastics.com No. 5A, Ganapathy Nagar, 1st Street, EkkaththangalChennaiTamil Nadu600032
52 Great India PlasticsMr Srinivasan Plastic Products +91 96771 XXXXX044-2522XXXXgr••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.greatindiaplastics.com 2/81 Savari Muthu Street, Parry, Near MannadyChennaiTamil Nadu600001
53 Modern Industrial PlasticsMustafa Plastic Products +91 98400 XXXXX044-2524XXXXmu•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.mipindia.com No 159, Angappa Naicken Street, Near ParrysChennaiTamil Nadu600001
54 Ooms Polymer Modified Bitumen Pvt LtdThiru Rb Plastic Products +91 78400 XXXXX044-2594XXXXam•••@oomsindia.com www.oomsindia.com Ooms Polymer Modified Bitumen Pvt Ltd, 122/5. Ponneri High Road, Near AndarkuppamChennaiTamil Nadu600103
55 Prince Plastic IndustriesT.C. Sharath Babu Plastic Products +91 98848 XXXXX044-2475XXXXba•••••••@yahoo.co.in www.bagprince.com 21, New NO.22, Sakthi Vinayakar Koil StreetChennaiTamil Nadu600001
56 Central Institute of Plastics Engineering & TechnologyDr S. K. Sharma Plastic Products +91 99406 XXXXX040-2726XXXXci••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.cipet.gov.in Phase 2 Ida Cherlapally Hcl Post near Jail Hyderabad ApHyderabadTelangana500051
57 Innovative Polymers Private LimitedDevi Plastic Products +91 90300 XXXXX040-2309XXXXin•••••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.innovativepolymers.net Flat No B2 Phase 1 Ida Jeedimetla Hyderabad ApHyderabadTelangana500055
58 Jeevan Polymers Pvt LtdFaiyaz Plastic Products +91 93939 XXXXX040-2317XXXXje••••••••••••@rediffmail.com www.jeevangroup.com 12/A & B, C I E, Near Bala NagarHyderabadTelangana500037
59 Rahul Plastics and CrockeryRajendra Agarwal Plastic Products +91 92905 XXXXX040-6646XXXXra••••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.rahulplastics.com No. 15-391/3, near State Bank of India Begum BazarHyderabadTelangana500012
60 Shriram PlasticsHitesh Gupta Plastic Products +91 92462 XXXXX040-2452XXXXsh•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.shriramplastics.in Door No 21-1-516/3, High Court, Charminar, Near RikabgunjHyderabadTelangana500002

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person66%
  • Designation16%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile84%
  • Alternate mobile21%
  • Landline42%
  • Email48%
  • Website7%
  • Address93%
  • Locality35%
  • City92%
  • State96%
  • PIN code82%

Top cities

  • Mumbai5,339
  • Delhi3,102
  • Bengaluru1,898
  • Hyderabad1,466
  • Pune1,197
  • Ahmedabad1,132
  • Chennai1,104
  • Jaipur935
  • Vadodara741
  • New Delhi738

By category

  • Plastic Products19,453
  • Plastic Manufacturing Equipments & Supplies1,436
  • Plastic Products- Multi Range687
  • Furniture- Plastic Moulded604
  • Bags- Plastic460
  • Plastic Pipes & Fittings412
  • Pipes- Pvc262
  • Paper, Plastic & Leaf Disposables261
  • Polyvinyl Chloride(pvc) Products226
  • Plastic Injection Molding Machines194
  • Rollers- Rubber, Plastic, Metal Etc187
  • Plastic Moulded Components183

State by state

Maharashtra271 cities · 7,991
Delhi55 cities · 4,165
Gujarat229 cities · 4,040
Tamil Nadu137 cities · 2,265
Karnataka62 cities · 2,204
Rajasthan61 cities · 1,745
Telangana39 cities · 1,656
Uttar Pradesh101 cities · 1,102
Haryana74 cities · 731
West Bengal42 cities · 555
Punjab47 cities · 494
Madhya Pradesh32 cities · 350
Kerala36 cities · 255
Andhra Pradesh39 cities · 154
Chandigarh6 cities · 124
Odisha11 cities · 99
Uttarakhand14 cities · 66
Jharkhand14 cities · 62
Himachal Pradesh15 cities · 58
Puducherry4 cities · 49
Chhattisgarh10 cities · 35
Goa9 cities · 32
Bihar14 cities · 30
Assam6 cities · 26
Jammu & Kashmir6 cities · 19
Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu3 cities · 3
Tripura1 city · 3
Manipur2 cities · 2
Meghalaya1 city · 1

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other All-India lists

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off

29,361 contacts · + 18% GST