Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops — All India

31,313contacts
98%mobile
12%email

Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops — All India

IT, Web & Telecom · All India

31,313 businesses across 28 states and 62 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Mobile phone shops, smartphone dealers, accessory stores, phone repair shops and DTH and cable dealers, with the shop name, contact name, mobile number and address.

Who buys it: Phone and accessory brands, distributors, spare part suppliers and recharge service firms sign up retailers through it.

Guide: Best B2B data providers in India (2026): 10 compared

All India 62 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
Cell Phones & AccessoriesMobile PhoneTelecommunication Parts & AccessoriesDth TVFour Wheelers Accessories StoresThree Wheelers Accessories Stores

About this list

This list has 31,313 mobile phone & accessories shops across India with contact details. 98% have a mobile number, 12% an email address and 26% a landline. 99% come with a street address, 55% with the contact person's name and 78% with a PIN code.

They cover 28 states and 62 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (8,164), Delhi (5,273) and Karnataka (3,548), followed by Rajasthan, Gujarat and Uttar Pradesh; the top cities are Delhi, Mumbai and Bengaluru.

The three biggest states hold 54% of them; the other 25 share the rest.

By category, the biggest groups are Cell Phones & Accessories (12,792), Mobile Phone (5,729) and Telecommunication Parts & Accessories (3,103).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 31,313 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many mobile phone & accessories shops are there in India?

This list has 31,313 mobile phone & accessories shops across India with contact details, 98% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of mobile phone & accessories shops in India?

Download this list in Excel: 31,313 contacts, 98% with a mobile number and 12% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most mobile phone & accessories shops?

Delhi (5,130), Mumbai (5,042), Bengaluru (3,524), Pune (3,073) and Surat (1,228).

Is there a free mobile phone & accessories shops list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 Bhagat Estores Private LimitedDinesh +91 94634 XXXXX0712-273XXXXbh••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com Shop No. 151 Old Ropar Road Mani Majra near Government SchoolChandigarhChandigarh160101
2 Bombay CommunicationsVishal Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98143 XXXXX022-2635XXXXbo•••••••••••••••••@hotmail.com Shop No. 19, Ground Floor, 2, Hosur Main Road, Opposite Bon Bon ShoeChandigarhChandigarh160022
3 Rv TechnologiesRanjit Singh +91 98764 XXXXX0172-441XXXXco•••••@rvtechnologies.co.in rvtechnologies.co.in Quiet Office 7 Second Floor, Sector 40/BChandigarhChandigarh160017
4 SamsungSanjay Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98150 XXXXX0172-304XXXX www.samsung.com Chandigarh G.P.O Sector 17-CChandigarhChandigarh160017
5 Shivam Cargo Packers & MoversRajender Singh +91 94177 XXXXXra••••••••••••@gmail.com www.shivamcargo.in Plot No. 13 Behind Rajan PlazaChandigarhChandigarh160017
6 Car PlusMr Sumit Chawla Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 98188 XXXXX011-2237XXXXsu•••••••••@carplus.in www.carplus.in G-3, Pankaj Plaza Ls, Near Cross River MallDelhiDelhi110092
7 Cell MateVijay Gupta Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98101 XXXXX011-2580XXXXvi•••••••••••@gmail.com www.callmate.in A-187 Street No 11 Road No 4, Near Madhuban HotelDelhiDelhi110037
8 Innovation IndustriesPraveen +91 98737 XXXXX011-6565XXXXbh••••••••@hotmail.com www.innovationindustries.in Mundka near Mundka Metro StationDelhiDelhi110041
9 My Sms IndiaChandan Raj +91 87500 XXXXX011-4162XXXXmy•••••••••@gmail.com www.mysmsindia.com No. 287 Pratap House Sant Nagar East of KailashDelhiDelhi110065
10 Pikcart GarmentsManish Mohan +91 96504 XXXXX011-4233XXXXpi•••••••••@gmail.com www.pikcart.com S-556 Office-1 1st Floor School Block-2, Near ICICI Bank AtmDelhiDelhi110092
11 Advanced Security Systems TechnologiesNishith Bhatnagar +91 99099 XXXXXad••••••••••••••••@gmail.com F-46 Shreejee Arcade Anand Mahel Road AdajanSuratGujarat395009
12 Jalaram AutomobilesRakesh Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 90990 XXXXX0261-284XXXXja••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 50, Bhatha VillageSuratGujarat394510
13 Jariwala EnterprisesAnil Dth TV +91 98257 XXXXX0261-278XXXXan••••••••@yahoo.co.in 120SuratGujarat395009
14 Mayur ElectronicsSoni Dth TV +91 93756 XXXXX0261-391XXXXts••••••••@gmail.com Indraprasth Apartment, L/4, Idl MarketSuratGujarat395007
15 Veer InfotechShreyas Gandhi +91 85111 XXXXX0261-650XXXXve••••••••••@gmail.com www.veerinfotech.in No. 1/2808 Noorani Building, Behind Mirambiks ComplexSuratGujarat395001
16 Aakar Scientific Instruments Pvt LtdPadmesh Vyas Automobile Perfumes & Fresheners +91 99099 XXXXX0265-554XXXXas•••@aakarscientific.com www.aakarscientific.com 443, GIDC EstateVadodaraGujarat390014
17 Evaman. ComNimesh Gohil +91 90333 XXXXXev••••••••@gmail.com www.evaman.com E-116 Shrinath Dham Society near Parivar CrossingVadodaraGujarat390019
18 Jay Mahavir CorporationVipin Sun Control Devices & Films +91 98253 XXXXX0265-233XXXXja••••••••••••@rediffmail.com Ground Floor, Windsor Plaza, 43, Jay Narayan Industrial Society, Anjana Farm, Near Hotel ExpressVadodaraGujarat390007
19 Mobile ClinicMalay Das Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98983 XXXXX0265-228XXXXom•••••••••••••@yahoo.com Parkview Complex, 6, 1st Cross, Nal Road, Airport Road, Opposite Vardhman PlazaVadodaraGujarat390023
20 S K MobileSanjay Cell Phones & Accessories +91 85111 XXXXX0265-231XXXXin•••••••••••@gmail.com www.skmobile.in Ground Floor, A B C Premior Chamber, 2, Mahalakshmi Industrial Estate, Ds Road, Gandhinagar, Opp Circuit HouseVadodaraGujarat390007
21 Dotvik Solutions Private LimitedVinay +91 98182 XXXXX0124-404XXXXsa•••@dotvik.com www.dotvik.com C-283 Sushant Lok- IGurugramHaryana122002
22 Malik EnterprisesKesin Patel +91 84472 XXXXX011-6621XXXXso••••••••••••••••@gmail.com S-1 Siris Road DLF Phase-3 Nathupur Village Sector-24, Near Siris RoadGurugramHaryana122001
23 Motorola Solutions India Private LimitedLokesh Aggarwal +91 98116 XXXXX0124-419XXXXlo•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.motorolasolutions.com/en_us.html No. 415/2 M. G. Road Sector-14GurugramHaryana122001
24 Sinew Software SystemsManoj +91 98116 XXXXX0124-422XXXXin•••@sinew.in www.sinew.io 930 Tower B3 Spaze I-Tech Park Sohna Road, Near Sector 49GurugramHaryana122018
25 Travel on CallMahesh Yadav +91 98917 XXXXX0124-646XXXXtr•••••••••••••@gmail.com www.traveloncall.in No. 71 Sector 4GurugramHaryana122001
26 Maxtel Mobile ShopAnil Bhansali +91 98451 XXXXX080-4165XXXXan•••@maxtel.in www.maxtel.in NO.25. Poornima Buliding State Bank of India Road St Marks Road, Near SBI Head OfficeBengaluruKarnataka560001
27 Online Instruments India Private LimitedAnil Kumar +91 99860 XXXXX080-2527XXXXan•••@onlineinstruments.co.in www.onlineinstruments.in No. 741 Sri Krishna Temple Road Indira Nagar 1st StageBengaluruKarnataka560038
28 Sangeetha Mobiles Private LimitedArun +91 96864 XXXXX080-4212XXXXbs•••@sangeethamobiles.com www.sangeethamobiles.com No 71 & 72 21st Main Road Banashankari 2nd Stage near To Bda ComplexBengaluruKarnataka560070
29 Sangeetha PhoneMr Rashmi Kant Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99002 XXXXX080-4939XXXXpr••••••@sangeethamobiles.com www.sangeethamobiles.com 2, Govind Nagar, Ajaramal Chowk, Amidhara Wadi Road, Near Empire HotelBengaluruKarnataka560038
30 SrimangalaE Laximinarayana +91 98864 XXXXX080-2656XXXXin•••@srimangala.com www.srimangala.com #25 F-1 Parashuram Mansion Kanakapura Road Basavanagudi, Near Parashuram MansionBengaluruKarnataka560004
31 Acma MobtechAmit Singh +91 99679 XXXXX0223-226XXXXam•••@acmatech.com www.acmatech.com A/10 Sector- 5 Shanti Nagar Opposite S.B.I. Mira RoadMumbaiMaharashtra401107
32 Anjali Travel and ToursAnil Gupta +91 93225 XXXXX022-2615XXXXan•••••••••••@yahoo.com www.anjalitravels.in No. 212 Shyamkamal B Agarwal Market Vile Parle EastMumbaiMaharashtra400057
33 Kepler TechAbhi Saggar +91 96192 XXXXX022-6002XXXXsa•••@keplertech.co.in www.keplertech.co.in A/3 Ganga Buildingnew Link Road, Near Zenith HospitalMumbaiMaharashtra400064
34 Kiran Telecom ServicesMr Kiran Parmar Telecommunication Parts & Accessories +91 96190 XXXXX022-2594XXXXki••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.kiraninfotech.in Shop No 16 Zohra Chawl Pratap Nagar Road Bhandup West, Near Zohra ChawlMumbaiMaharashtra400078
35 Virani TelecomJigar Dave +91 80822 XXXXX022-2805XXXXin•••@viranitelecom.com www.viranitelecom.com Shop NO.98 Orchid Plaza Behind Movie Time TheatreMumbaiMaharashtra400068
36 Alpha Analytics ServicesMrs Priya Gps Navigation & Tracking System +91 99237 XXXXX020-4005XXXXal••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.alpha-analytics.com Supriya Towers, 2, Lokhandwala (andheri), Near D P RoadPuneMaharashtra411007
37 Angelcloud Ecommerce LLPSandeep Tiwari +91 91568 XXXXX020-6510XXXXan•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Office No. 6 Chanchal Apartment, Near Chanchal ApartmentPuneMaharashtra411007
38 Translines Luxury Car RentalsMeet Rajpal +91 98900 XXXXX020-6510XXXXin•••@translines.in www.translines.in Sr No. 246 Khandve Nagar Opposite Kalwad Bus StopPuneMaharashtra411032
39 United CarsMr Paresh Gaikwad Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 99701 XXXXX020-2542XXXXga•••••••••••••@gmail.com www.unitedtravels.co.in 1st Floor Crescent Road, Near High Grounds Police Station, Opp Shankar Maharaj MathPuneMaharashtra411043
40 Vijay SalesDipti Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99302 XXXXX022-6688XXXXcu••••••••••@vijaysales.com www.vijaysales.com 113/114 Runwal Commercial Centre, Lbs MG, Mulund W, Mumbai - 400080PuneMaharashtra411019
41 Gurson UdyogPardeep Singh Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 94643 XXXXX0161-281XXXXgu•••••••••@ymail.com 27, Ashok Nagar, Cama Estate, Service Road, Near Oppositte G N E CollegeLudhianaPunjab141006
42 Hitachi Blue Star Sony LloydSatinder +91 97818 XXXXX0161-508XXXXrk•••••••••••••@yahoo.com Netaji Nagar Salem Tower, Near Snack DairyLudhianaPunjab141001
43 Ludhiana Mobile PointSubhash Kumar +91 98888 XXXXX0161-502XXXXku••••••••••••••@gmail.com H No. 174, Sawan Vihar Colony Bhamian Road, Near Tower LoineLudhianaPunjab141010
44 Stelco InternationalRakesh Jindal Telecommunication Parts & Accessories +91 98140 XXXXX0161-501XXXXra••••••••••@stelcointernational.com www.stelcointernational.com C-120, Ambani PuraLudhianaPunjab141010
45 Sukhmani EnterprisesSarbjeet Singh +91 99149 XXXXXss••••••••@gmail.com Basti Jodhewal Ball Singh Nagar, Near Convent SchoolLudhianaPunjab141007
46 Coral Telecom LtdRavi Dixit Telecommunication Parts & Accessories +91 98870 XXXXX0141-301XXXXja••••@coraltele.com www.coraltele.com 3rd Floor, City Centre, 317JaipurRajasthan302001
47 Fortune Marketing Private LimitedGopal Singh +91 99290 XXXXX0141-510XXXXja••••@fortune-it.com www.fortune-it.com T-501 3rd Floor Anand Chamber Baba Harish Chandra Marg, Near Raisar Plaza Indira BazarJaipurRajasthan302001
48 Sony CenterRajesh Panwar +91 97999 XXXXX0141-511XXXXso•••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.sony.co.in G 21-22 Mahima Trinity Mall Swej Farm near Big Bazaar SodalaJaipurRajasthan302019
49 Techcom Technologies Pvt. LtdSharad Gupta +91 97993 XXXXX0141-410XXXXja••••@techcomindia.com www.techcomindia.com G-2 Ground Floor Roshan Tower No. 12 Purohit Ji Ka Bagh Gopinath Marg, Near Purohit Ji Ka BaghJaipurRajasthan302011
50 Vaibhav Global LimitedRahul Agrawal +91 99823 XXXXX0141-277XXXXra•••••••••••@vaibhavglobal.com www.vaibhavglobal.com E-68 EpipJaipurRajasthan302022
51 Airtel Relationship CenterRaj Manothra Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99100 XXXXX0120-456XXXXka••••••••••••••@airtel.in www.airtel.in Aditya Mega City Mall, BG-28, Vaibhav KhandGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201001
52 Chauhan CommunicationSandeep Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98713 XXXXX0120-427XXXXch••••••••••@gmail.com Hansh Plaza Complex, 308, Near Old Bus StandGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201001
53 Friends Hotmix PlantVarun Sharma +91 99906 XXXXX0120-415XXXXva•••••••••••••@gmail.com Shop NO.1 SEC.-1NIPUN Plaza, VaishaliGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201010
54 MrfSharab Automobile Paint Protective System +91 98101 XXXXX0120-324XXXX www.mrftyres.com 81, J C Agencies, Ambedkar RoadGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201001
55 Star Link TelesystemsVijaya Telecommunication Parts & Accessories +91 98643 XXXXX0120-276XXXXin•••@starlinktelesystems.com www.starlinktelesystems.com Garg"s, II - B 7 Gandhi Nagar, Near Tata Motors ShowroomGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201001
56 Dixon Technology C33 Case To NoidaVijay Prakash Pathak +91 82875 XXXXXvp••••••@gmail.com www.dixoninfo.com C-33 Dadri Road Phase-IINoidaUttar Pradesh201305
57 Emotion FilmsNeeraj Tyagi +91 98102 XXXXXne•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.emotionfilms.net Logics Tehnowait ParkNoidaUttar Pradesh201301
58 Envogue ServicesSaurabh Rastogi +91 75037 XXXXXse••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.envogueservices.com Gcf-12A Aditya Gold Crest Vaibhav Khand 3NoidaUttar Pradesh201014
59 R S Infra Projects Pvt LtdS Pattabiraman Telecommunication Parts & Accessories +91 98110 XXXXX0120-477XXXXpr••••••••••••@rsinfra.in www.rsinfra.in B-133, Near Sector-15 Metro StationNoidaUttar Pradesh201301
60 Vizio Digital Electronic Pvt LtdHitesh Mirg Cell Phones & Accessories +91 97164 XXXXX0120-424XXXXsh••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.vizioindia.com Block H 1 A, 35, Globus D Mall Office Sector 63NoidaUttar Pradesh201301

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person55%
  • Designation2%
  • Category95%
  • Mobile98%
  • Alternate mobile19%
  • Landline26%
  • Email12%
  • Website2%
  • Address99%
  • Locality73%
  • City82%
  • State82%
  • PIN code78%

Top cities

  • Delhi5,130
  • Mumbai5,042
  • Bengaluru3,524
  • Pune3,073
  • Surat1,228
  • Jaipur1,198
  • Ludhiana699
  • Vadodara694
  • Noida526
  • Chandigarh522

By category

  • Cell Phones & Accessories12,792
  • Mobile Phone5,729
  • Telecommunication Parts & Accessories3,103
  • Dth TV1,883
  • Four Wheelers Accessories Stores1,300
  • Three Wheelers Accessories Stores656
  • Two Wheelers Accessories Stores648
  • Cable & Dth Service Providers605
  • Cell Phone Repair393
  • Automobile Seats, Covers & Upholstery289
  • Mobile Phone Repair Services Htc248
  • Non-Cellular Mobile Phone Service145

State by state

Maharashtra26 cities · 8,164
Delhi2 cities · 5,273
Karnataka20 cities · 3,548
Rajasthan21 cities · 2,963
Gujarat20 cities · 1,997
Uttar Pradesh24 cities · 1,107
Haryana15 cities · 849
Punjab9 cities · 715
Chandigarh2 cities · 523
Tamil Nadu22 cities · 153
Telangana7 cities · 75
West Bengal14 cities · 64
Kerala13 cities · 37
Madhya Pradesh13 cities · 28
Andhra Pradesh9 cities · 21
Odisha5 cities · 13
Jammu & Kashmir5 cities · 10
Assam8 cities · 9
Bihar7 cities · 9
Chhattisgarh3 cities · 5
Uttarakhand3 cities · 5
Himachal Pradesh3 cities · 3
Jharkhand3 cities · 3
Puducherry1 city · 3
Mizoram1 city · 1
Nagaland1 city · 1
Sikkim1 city · 1
Tripura1 city · 1

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other All-India lists

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

Recently viewed

₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off

31,313 contacts · + 18% GST