Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops — All India
Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops — All India
IT, Web & Telecom · All India
31,313 businesses across 28 states and 62 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.
Who's in it: Mobile phone shops, smartphone dealers, accessory stores, phone repair shops and DTH and cable dealers, with the shop name, contact name, mobile number and address.
Who buys it: Phone and accessory brands, distributors, spare part suppliers and recharge service firms sign up retailers through it.
About this list
This list has 31,313 mobile phone & accessories shops across India with contact details. 98% have a mobile number, 12% an email address and 26% a landline. 99% come with a street address, 55% with the contact person's name and 78% with a PIN code.
They cover 28 states and 62 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (8,164), Delhi (5,273) and Karnataka (3,548), followed by Rajasthan, Gujarat and Uttar Pradesh; the top cities are Delhi, Mumbai and Bengaluru.
The three biggest states hold 54% of them; the other 25 share the rest.
By category, the biggest groups are Cell Phones & Accessories (12,792), Mobile Phone (5,729) and Telecommunication Parts & Accessories (3,103).
See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 31,313 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.
Questions about this list
How many mobile phone & accessories shops are there in India?
This list has 31,313 mobile phone & accessories shops across India with contact details, 98% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.
How can I get the contact numbers of mobile phone & accessories shops in India?
Download this list in Excel: 31,313 contacts, 98% with a mobile number and 12% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.
Which cities in India have the most mobile phone & accessories shops?
Delhi (5,130), Mumbai (5,042), Bengaluru (3,524), Pune (3,073) and Surat (1,228).
Is there a free mobile phone & accessories shops list PDF for India?
Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.
60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.
| # | Business | Contact person | Category | Mobile | Landline | Website | Address | City | State | PIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhagat Estores Private Limited | Dinesh | +91 94634 XXXXX | 0712-273XXXX | bh••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Shop No. 151 Old Ropar Road Mani Majra near Government School | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160101 | ||
| 2 | Bombay Communications | Vishal | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98143 XXXXX | 022-2635XXXX | bo•••••••••••••••••@hotmail.com | Shop No. 19, Ground Floor, 2, Hosur Main Road, Opposite Bon Bon Shoe | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160022 | |
| 3 | Rv Technologies | Ranjit Singh | +91 98764 XXXXX | 0172-441XXXX | co•••••@rvtechnologies.co.in | rvtechnologies.co.in | Quiet Office 7 Second Floor, Sector 40/B | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160017 | |
| 4 | Samsung | Sanjay | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98150 XXXXX | 0172-304XXXX | www.samsung.com | Chandigarh G.P.O Sector 17-C | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160017 | |
| 5 | Shivam Cargo Packers & Movers | Rajender Singh | +91 94177 XXXXX | ra••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.shivamcargo.in | Plot No. 13 Behind Rajan Plaza | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160017 | ||
| 6 | Car Plus | Mr Sumit Chawla | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 98188 XXXXX | 011-2237XXXX | su•••••••••@carplus.in | www.carplus.in | G-3, Pankaj Plaza Ls, Near Cross River Mall | Delhi | Delhi | 110092 |
| 7 | Cell Mate | Vijay Gupta | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98101 XXXXX | 011-2580XXXX | vi•••••••••••@gmail.com | www.callmate.in | A-187 Street No 11 Road No 4, Near Madhuban Hotel | Delhi | Delhi | 110037 |
| 8 | Innovation Industries | Praveen | +91 98737 XXXXX | 011-6565XXXX | bh••••••••@hotmail.com | www.innovationindustries.in | Mundka near Mundka Metro Station | Delhi | Delhi | 110041 | |
| 9 | My Sms India | Chandan Raj | +91 87500 XXXXX | 011-4162XXXX | my•••••••••@gmail.com | www.mysmsindia.com | No. 287 Pratap House Sant Nagar East of Kailash | Delhi | Delhi | 110065 | |
| 10 | Pikcart Garments | Manish Mohan | +91 96504 XXXXX | 011-4233XXXX | pi•••••••••@gmail.com | www.pikcart.com | S-556 Office-1 1st Floor School Block-2, Near ICICI Bank Atm | Delhi | Delhi | 110092 | |
| 11 | Advanced Security Systems Technologies | Nishith Bhatnagar | +91 99099 XXXXX | ad••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | F-46 Shreejee Arcade Anand Mahel Road Adajan | Surat | Gujarat | 395009 | |||
| 12 | Jalaram Automobiles | Rakesh | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 90990 XXXXX | 0261-284XXXX | ja••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | 50, Bhatha Village | Surat | Gujarat | 394510 | |
| 13 | Jariwala Enterprises | Anil | Dth TV | +91 98257 XXXXX | 0261-278XXXX | an••••••••@yahoo.co.in | 120 | Surat | Gujarat | 395009 | |
| 14 | Mayur Electronics | Soni | Dth TV | +91 93756 XXXXX | 0261-391XXXX | ts••••••••@gmail.com | Indraprasth Apartment, L/4, Idl Market | Surat | Gujarat | 395007 | |
| 15 | Veer Infotech | Shreyas Gandhi | +91 85111 XXXXX | 0261-650XXXX | ve••••••••••@gmail.com | www.veerinfotech.in | No. 1/2808 Noorani Building, Behind Mirambiks Complex | Surat | Gujarat | 395001 | |
| 16 | Aakar Scientific Instruments Pvt Ltd | Padmesh Vyas | Automobile Perfumes & Fresheners | +91 99099 XXXXX | 0265-554XXXX | as•••@aakarscientific.com | www.aakarscientific.com | 443, GIDC Estate | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390014 |
| 17 | Evaman. Com | Nimesh Gohil | +91 90333 XXXXX | ev••••••••@gmail.com | www.evaman.com | E-116 Shrinath Dham Society near Parivar Crossing | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390019 | ||
| 18 | Jay Mahavir Corporation | Vipin | Sun Control Devices & Films | +91 98253 XXXXX | 0265-233XXXX | ja••••••••••••@rediffmail.com | Ground Floor, Windsor Plaza, 43, Jay Narayan Industrial Society, Anjana Farm, Near Hotel Express | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390007 | |
| 19 | Mobile Clinic | Malay Das | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98983 XXXXX | 0265-228XXXX | om•••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Parkview Complex, 6, 1st Cross, Nal Road, Airport Road, Opposite Vardhman Plaza | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390023 | |
| 20 | S K Mobile | Sanjay | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 85111 XXXXX | 0265-231XXXX | in•••••••••••@gmail.com | www.skmobile.in | Ground Floor, A B C Premior Chamber, 2, Mahalakshmi Industrial Estate, Ds Road, Gandhinagar, Opp Circuit House | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390007 |
| 21 | Dotvik Solutions Private Limited | Vinay | +91 98182 XXXXX | 0124-404XXXX | sa•••@dotvik.com | www.dotvik.com | C-283 Sushant Lok- I | Gurugram | Haryana | 122002 | |
| 22 | Malik Enterprises | Kesin Patel | +91 84472 XXXXX | 011-6621XXXX | so••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | S-1 Siris Road DLF Phase-3 Nathupur Village Sector-24, Near Siris Road | Gurugram | Haryana | 122001 | ||
| 23 | Motorola Solutions India Private Limited | Lokesh Aggarwal | +91 98116 XXXXX | 0124-419XXXX | lo•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.motorolasolutions.com/en_us.html | No. 415/2 M. G. Road Sector-14 | Gurugram | Haryana | 122001 | |
| 24 | Sinew Software Systems | Manoj | +91 98116 XXXXX | 0124-422XXXX | in•••@sinew.in | www.sinew.io | 930 Tower B3 Spaze I-Tech Park Sohna Road, Near Sector 49 | Gurugram | Haryana | 122018 | |
| 25 | Travel on Call | Mahesh Yadav | +91 98917 XXXXX | 0124-646XXXX | tr•••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.traveloncall.in | No. 71 Sector 4 | Gurugram | Haryana | 122001 | |
| 26 | Maxtel Mobile Shop | Anil Bhansali | +91 98451 XXXXX | 080-4165XXXX | an•••@maxtel.in | www.maxtel.in | NO.25. Poornima Buliding State Bank of India Road St Marks Road, Near SBI Head Office | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560001 | |
| 27 | Online Instruments India Private Limited | Anil Kumar | +91 99860 XXXXX | 080-2527XXXX | an•••@onlineinstruments.co.in | www.onlineinstruments.in | No. 741 Sri Krishna Temple Road Indira Nagar 1st Stage | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560038 | |
| 28 | Sangeetha Mobiles Private Limited | Arun | +91 96864 XXXXX | 080-4212XXXX | bs•••@sangeethamobiles.com | www.sangeethamobiles.com | No 71 & 72 21st Main Road Banashankari 2nd Stage near To Bda Complex | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560070 | |
| 29 | Sangeetha Phone | Mr Rashmi Kant | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99002 XXXXX | 080-4939XXXX | pr••••••@sangeethamobiles.com | www.sangeethamobiles.com | 2, Govind Nagar, Ajaramal Chowk, Amidhara Wadi Road, Near Empire Hotel | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560038 |
| 30 | Srimangala | E Laximinarayana | +91 98864 XXXXX | 080-2656XXXX | in•••@srimangala.com | www.srimangala.com | #25 F-1 Parashuram Mansion Kanakapura Road Basavanagudi, Near Parashuram Mansion | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560004 | |
| 31 | Acma Mobtech | Amit Singh | +91 99679 XXXXX | 0223-226XXXX | am•••@acmatech.com | www.acmatech.com | A/10 Sector- 5 Shanti Nagar Opposite S.B.I. Mira Road | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 401107 | |
| 32 | Anjali Travel and Tours | Anil Gupta | +91 93225 XXXXX | 022-2615XXXX | an•••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.anjalitravels.in | No. 212 Shyamkamal B Agarwal Market Vile Parle East | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400057 | |
| 33 | Kepler Tech | Abhi Saggar | +91 96192 XXXXX | 022-6002XXXX | sa•••@keplertech.co.in | www.keplertech.co.in | A/3 Ganga Buildingnew Link Road, Near Zenith Hospital | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400064 | |
| 34 | Kiran Telecom Services | Mr Kiran Parmar | Telecommunication Parts & Accessories | +91 96190 XXXXX | 022-2594XXXX | ki••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.kiraninfotech.in | Shop No 16 Zohra Chawl Pratap Nagar Road Bhandup West, Near Zohra Chawl | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400078 |
| 35 | Virani Telecom | Jigar Dave | +91 80822 XXXXX | 022-2805XXXX | in•••@viranitelecom.com | www.viranitelecom.com | Shop NO.98 Orchid Plaza Behind Movie Time Theatre | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400068 | |
| 36 | Alpha Analytics Services | Mrs Priya | Gps Navigation & Tracking System | +91 99237 XXXXX | 020-4005XXXX | al••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.alpha-analytics.com | Supriya Towers, 2, Lokhandwala (andheri), Near D P Road | Pune | Maharashtra | 411007 |
| 37 | Angelcloud Ecommerce LLP | Sandeep Tiwari | +91 91568 XXXXX | 020-6510XXXX | an•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Office No. 6 Chanchal Apartment, Near Chanchal Apartment | Pune | Maharashtra | 411007 | ||
| 38 | Translines Luxury Car Rentals | Meet Rajpal | +91 98900 XXXXX | 020-6510XXXX | in•••@translines.in | www.translines.in | Sr No. 246 Khandve Nagar Opposite Kalwad Bus Stop | Pune | Maharashtra | 411032 | |
| 39 | United Cars | Mr Paresh Gaikwad | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 99701 XXXXX | 020-2542XXXX | ga•••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.unitedtravels.co.in | 1st Floor Crescent Road, Near High Grounds Police Station, Opp Shankar Maharaj Math | Pune | Maharashtra | 411043 |
| 40 | Vijay Sales | Dipti | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99302 XXXXX | 022-6688XXXX | cu••••••••••@vijaysales.com | www.vijaysales.com | 113/114 Runwal Commercial Centre, Lbs MG, Mulund W, Mumbai - 400080 | Pune | Maharashtra | 411019 |
| 41 | Gurson Udyog | Pardeep Singh | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94643 XXXXX | 0161-281XXXX | gu•••••••••@ymail.com | 27, Ashok Nagar, Cama Estate, Service Road, Near Oppositte G N E College | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141006 | |
| 42 | Hitachi Blue Star Sony Lloyd | Satinder | +91 97818 XXXXX | 0161-508XXXX | rk•••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Netaji Nagar Salem Tower, Near Snack Dairy | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141001 | ||
| 43 | Ludhiana Mobile Point | Subhash Kumar | +91 98888 XXXXX | 0161-502XXXX | ku••••••••••••••@gmail.com | H No. 174, Sawan Vihar Colony Bhamian Road, Near Tower Loine | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141010 | ||
| 44 | Stelco International | Rakesh Jindal | Telecommunication Parts & Accessories | +91 98140 XXXXX | 0161-501XXXX | ra••••••••••@stelcointernational.com | www.stelcointernational.com | C-120, Ambani Pura | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141010 |
| 45 | Sukhmani Enterprises | Sarbjeet Singh | +91 99149 XXXXX | ss••••••••@gmail.com | Basti Jodhewal Ball Singh Nagar, Near Convent School | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141007 | |||
| 46 | Coral Telecom Ltd | Ravi Dixit | Telecommunication Parts & Accessories | +91 98870 XXXXX | 0141-301XXXX | ja••••@coraltele.com | www.coraltele.com | 3rd Floor, City Centre, 317 | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302001 |
| 47 | Fortune Marketing Private Limited | Gopal Singh | +91 99290 XXXXX | 0141-510XXXX | ja••••@fortune-it.com | www.fortune-it.com | T-501 3rd Floor Anand Chamber Baba Harish Chandra Marg, Near Raisar Plaza Indira Bazar | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302001 | |
| 48 | Sony Center | Rajesh Panwar | +91 97999 XXXXX | 0141-511XXXX | so•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.sony.co.in | G 21-22 Mahima Trinity Mall Swej Farm near Big Bazaar Sodala | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302019 | |
| 49 | Techcom Technologies Pvt. Ltd | Sharad Gupta | +91 97993 XXXXX | 0141-410XXXX | ja••••@techcomindia.com | www.techcomindia.com | G-2 Ground Floor Roshan Tower No. 12 Purohit Ji Ka Bagh Gopinath Marg, Near Purohit Ji Ka Bagh | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302011 | |
| 50 | Vaibhav Global Limited | Rahul Agrawal | +91 99823 XXXXX | 0141-277XXXX | ra•••••••••••@vaibhavglobal.com | www.vaibhavglobal.com | E-68 Epip | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302022 | |
| 51 | Airtel Relationship Center | Raj Manothra | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99100 XXXXX | 0120-456XXXX | ka••••••••••••••@airtel.in | www.airtel.in | Aditya Mega City Mall, BG-28, Vaibhav Khand | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 |
| 52 | Chauhan Communication | Sandeep | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98713 XXXXX | 0120-427XXXX | ch••••••••••@gmail.com | Hansh Plaza Complex, 308, Near Old Bus Stand | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 | |
| 53 | Friends Hotmix Plant | Varun Sharma | +91 99906 XXXXX | 0120-415XXXX | va•••••••••••••@gmail.com | Shop NO.1 SEC.-1NIPUN Plaza, Vaishali | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201010 | ||
| 54 | Mrf | Sharab | Automobile Paint Protective System | +91 98101 XXXXX | 0120-324XXXX | www.mrftyres.com | 81, J C Agencies, Ambedkar Road | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 | |
| 55 | Star Link Telesystems | Vijaya | Telecommunication Parts & Accessories | +91 98643 XXXXX | 0120-276XXXX | in•••@starlinktelesystems.com | www.starlinktelesystems.com | Garg"s, II - B 7 Gandhi Nagar, Near Tata Motors Showroom | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 |
| 56 | Dixon Technology C33 Case To Noida | Vijay Prakash Pathak | +91 82875 XXXXX | vp••••••@gmail.com | www.dixoninfo.com | C-33 Dadri Road Phase-II | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201305 | ||
| 57 | Emotion Films | Neeraj Tyagi | +91 98102 XXXXX | ne•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.emotionfilms.net | Logics Tehnowait Park | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 | ||
| 58 | Envogue Services | Saurabh Rastogi | +91 75037 XXXXX | se••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.envogueservices.com | Gcf-12A Aditya Gold Crest Vaibhav Khand 3 | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201014 | ||
| 59 | R S Infra Projects Pvt Ltd | S Pattabiraman | Telecommunication Parts & Accessories | +91 98110 XXXXX | 0120-477XXXX | pr••••••••••••@rsinfra.in | www.rsinfra.in | B-133, Near Sector-15 Metro Station | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 |
| 60 | Vizio Digital Electronic Pvt Ltd | Hitesh Mirg | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 97164 XXXXX | 0120-424XXXX | sh••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.vizioindia.com | Block H 1 A, 35, Globus D Mall Office Sector 63 | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 |
What's in each record
Share of contacts that have each field
- Business / company name100%
- Contact person55%
- Designation2%
- Category95%
- Mobile98%
- Alternate mobile19%
- Landline26%
- Email12%
- Website2%
- Address99%
- Locality73%
- City82%
- State82%
- PIN code78%
Top cities
- Delhi5,130
- Mumbai5,042
- Bengaluru3,524
- Pune3,073
- Surat1,228
- Jaipur1,198
- Ludhiana699
- Vadodara694
- Noida526
- Chandigarh522
By category
- Cell Phones & Accessories12,792
- Mobile Phone5,729
- Telecommunication Parts & Accessories3,103
- Dth TV1,883
- Four Wheelers Accessories Stores1,300
- Three Wheelers Accessories Stores656
- Two Wheelers Accessories Stores648
- Cable & Dth Service Providers605
- Cell Phone Repair393
- Automobile Seats, Covers & Upholstery289
- Mobile Phone Repair Services Htc248
- Non-Cellular Mobile Phone Service145
State by state
What you get
- An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
- Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
- Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
- Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.
Questions
Can I call or SMS these numbers?
Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.
How fresh is the data?
The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.
Can I get a refund?
Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.
No ratings yet
Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.
Bought this list? Log in to rate it.
Buy all of Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops or only the part you need.
By category
By state
By city
Other All-India lists
Need a mix of industries, states and cities?
Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.
Build a listRecently viewed
₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off
31,313 contacts · + 18% GST