Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops in Delhi

5,273contacts
97%mobile
15%email

Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops in Delhi

IT, Web & Telecom · State list

5,273 businesses across 2 cities and towns of Delhi, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Mobile phone shops, smartphone dealers, accessory stores, phone repair shops and DTH and cable dealers, with the shop name, contact name, mobile number and address.

Who buys it: Phone and accessory brands, distributors, spare part suppliers and recharge service firms sign up retailers through it.

Guide: Best B2B data providers in India (2026): 10 compared

Delhi 2 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
Cell Phones & AccessoriesDth TVTelecommunication Parts & AccessoriesFour Wheelers Accessories StoresCable & Dth Service ProvidersTwo Wheelers Accessories Stores

About this list

This list has 5,273 mobile phone & accessories shops in Delhi with contact details. 97% have a mobile number, 15% an email address and 24% a landline. 99% come with a street address, 56% with the contact person's name and 99% with a PIN code.

They are spread over 2 cities and towns; the most are in Delhi (5,130) and New Delhi (143).

Delhi's list is the 2nd largest of the 9 states with a mobile phone & accessories shops list in Starleads' data, after Maharashtra (8,164).

By category, the biggest groups are Cell Phones & Accessories (2,844), Dth TV (747) and Telecommunication Parts & Accessories (411).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 5,273 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many mobile phone & accessories shops are there in Delhi?

This list has 5,273 mobile phone & accessories shops in Delhi with contact details, 97% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of mobile phone & accessories shops in Delhi?

Download this list in Excel: 5,273 contacts, 97% with a mobile number and 15% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in Delhi have the most mobile phone & accessories shops?

Delhi (5,130) and New Delhi (143).

Which state in India has the most mobile phone & accessories shops?

In Starleads' data: Maharashtra (8,164), Delhi (5,273), Karnataka (3,548). Delhi is 2nd of 9 states. These are the counts of contacts in each list, not an official census.

Is there a free mobile phone & accessories shops list PDF for Delhi?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 A R ImpexSunny Agarwal Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99905 XXXXX011-2580XXXXbl••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 4/3 2nd Floor near Grand People Hotel, Saraswati Marg W. E. A. Karol BaghDelhiDelhi110005
2 Aarush CommunicationSunil Sharma +91 98119 XXXXX011-4759XXXXaa•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com A-125 Shop No. 3 Opposite Karuna HospitalDelhiDelhi110095
3 Auto CraftAshok K Sharma Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 98100 XXXXX011-4504XXXXau••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.autocraftindia.com 36, Rama Road Industrial AreaDelhiDelhi110015
4 Bansal Communication CentreShiv Kumar Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98910 XXXXX011-2989XXXXsh•••••••@gmail.com Badarpur Bankey Lal Market 24/1DelhiDelhi110044
5 Car PlusMr Sumit Chawla Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 98188 XXXXX011-2237XXXXsu•••••••••@carplus.in www.carplus.in G-3, Pankaj Plaza Ls, Near Cross River MallDelhiDelhi110092
6 Cell MateVijay Gupta Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98101 XXXXX011-2580XXXXvi•••••••••••@gmail.com www.callmate.in A-187 Street No 11 Road No 4, Near Madhuban HotelDelhiDelhi110037
7 City King Tourist ServiceAmir +91 98109 XXXXX011-4370XXXXci•••••••••••••@gmail.com Kashmere Gate Shop No. 27, Near Matro Station Gate No. 1 2DelhiDelhi110006
8 Classic Trading Links LtdRajiv Malhotra Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 99715 XXXXX011-2395XXXXra•••@classictradinglinks.com www.classictradinglinks.com 1st Floor, 4596DelhiDelhi110006
9 Dayal EnterprisesChandrashekhar Yadav +91 92123 XXXXX011-6456XXXXcs•••••••••••@gmail.com Block A Shop No 1 Main Road Lions Enclave Vikas Nagar Vikas Puri, Near TampleDelhiDelhi110018
10 Eagle AutomobilesManoj Khurana +91 98101 XXXXX011-2875XXXXea•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 16/28 Wea Padam Singh Road, Near Mcd Parking Karol BaghDelhiDelhi110005
11 Focus Forensics Technology Private LimitedBirpal Singh +91 98919 XXXXX011-6538XXXXbp•••••••••@gmail.com No. 409 4th Floor Pratap Chamber II, Saraswati Marg Karol BaghDelhiDelhi110005
12 Gemsons InternationalMr Hemant Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98100 XXXXX011-2584XXXXhe•••••••••••@gmail.com 67 South Patel Nagar Market, Near Patel Nagar Metro Station Pillar NO-178DelhiDelhi110008
13 Innovation IndustriesPraveen +91 98737 XXXXX011-6565XXXXbh••••••••@hotmail.com www.innovationindustries.in Mundka near Mundka Metro StationDelhiDelhi110041
14 Kings Safetywear India Pvt LtdShailender Agarwal Helmets +91 99100 XXXXX011-2623XXXXsh••••••••@kingsafetywear.com www.kingsafetywear.com 2013-08-12, Kalkaji ExtensionDelhiDelhi110019
15 Limco Sales CorporationBharat Singh Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99114 XXXXX011-2688XXXXbh••••••••••@limco.in www.limco.in Building No 65, Main Market, Dakh Khana Road, Near Bank of BarodaDelhiDelhi110021
16 Mahajan Canvas StoreMahajan U K Vehicle Covers +91 98911 XXXXX011-2352XXXXsu••••••@rediffmail.com 10-A, Near Pul MithaiDelhiDelhi110006
17 Ministry of GiftsHarpreet Singh +91 98112 XXXXX011-2355XXXXha••••••••••••@yahoo.com T-564 Novelty CHAMBERS1ST Floor, Near Chamelian RoadDelhiDelhi110006
18 Music MineMr Desh Mitter Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98182 XXXXX011-2745XXXXsu•••••••••••@yahoo.com 4 Central Market Mohan Bazar Phase 1DelhiDelhi110052
19 My Sms IndiaChandan Raj +91 87500 XXXXX011-4162XXXXmy•••••••••@gmail.com www.mysmsindia.com No. 287 Pratap House Sant Nagar East of KailashDelhiDelhi110065
20 New Mobile WorldSanjeev Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98102 XXXXX011-2553XXXXpa••••••••••••••@gmail.com BF6 Janakpuri near Hari Nagar Depot Red Light Chowk, Near Hari Nagar Depo Red LightDelhiDelhi110058
21 Nokia CareMr Bharat Koul Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99587 XXXXX01482-23XXXXpa••••••••••••••••••••••••@nokiacareindia.com www.nokia.co.in J 719, Shop Number 1/2 & 3, Maa Bhagwati Complex, Gaushala RoadDelhiDelhi110043
22 Nokia Priority DealerSurinder Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99106 XXXXX011-2328XXXXvd••••••••@gmail.com Deep Commercial Complex, Shop No 4DelhiDelhi110052
23 Pikcart GarmentsManish Mohan +91 96504 XXXXX011-4233XXXXpi•••••••••@gmail.com www.pikcart.com S-556 Office-1 1st Floor School Block-2, Near ICICI Bank AtmDelhiDelhi110092
24 Quartz CommuncationMahinder Mohan Srivastava Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98101 XXXXX011-2924XXXXco••••••••••@yahoo.co.in A 31, 14, Kailash Colony Market, Near Kailash Colony Metro StationDelhiDelhi110048
25 SamsungRajat Gulati Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98110 XXXXX011-2627XXXXra••••••••@gmail.com www.samsung.com C-9/6, Sector-7, Rohini, Opp Metro PillarDelhiDelhi110019
26 Shunty Trade ImpexAmit Kumar +91 95404 XXXXX011-4558XXXXsh•••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 20/5 Ground Floor South Face Indra Vikas ColonyDelhiDelhi110009
27 Sigmen RadioTajinder Singh Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98100 XXXXX011-2645XXXXsi•••••••••@yahoo.co.in K-1/A Kalkaji, Near 2nd Gol ChakkarDelhiDelhi110019
28 Steelbird Hi-Tech India LtdSubhash Kapoor Helmets +91 98101 XXXXX011-4512XXXXsa•••@steelbirdhelmet.com www.steelbirdhelmet.com B2B/17, Near Metro Pillar No 540DelhiDelhi110058
29 Tata IndicomDharmbir Cell Phones & Accessories +91 92120 XXXXX011-6455XXXXdh••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Alipur Subhash Chowk, Bakhtawarpur 2DelhiDelhi110036
30 Tata Indicom Exclusive StoreMr Bajrang Garg Telecommunication Parts & Accessories +91 92126 XXXXX011-6472XXXXmi•••••••••••••••••@tatatel.co.in www.tataindicom.com Plot Number 1152, Near Bank of BarodaDelhiDelhi110086
31 Tele Talk CommunicationNadim Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98184 XXXXX011-2286XXXXco•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Building No C/21, 1st Floor, Near Bus StandDelhiDelhi110053
32 Vats CommunicationsRavi Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98105 XXXXX011-4165XXXXva•••••••@gmail.com Bhikaji Cama Place Ansal CHAMBER1 Bhikaji Cama Place Ugs-5DelhiDelhi110066
33 Veetrag TradersShail Mehta +91 99582 XXXXX011-2746XXXXve••••••••••••@gmail.com K-8 Sawan Park 1st Floor, Phase 3, Near Sunderlal Jain HospitalDelhiDelhi110052
34 Yashtel Cable Network Pvt LtdManjunath Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98732 XXXXX080-4113XXXXme•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.yashtel.in Adarsh Complex 3rd Floor, Crecent Road High GroundsDelhiDelhi110033
35 Alfa Modern Mobile Private LimitedAmarjeet Singh +91 99990 XXXXX011-2548XXXXme••••••••@gmail.com A 24/2 Narayanan Industrial Area, Phase 1New DelhiDelhi110028
36 Ample WingsSandeep Malik +91 98689 XXXXXsa••••••••••@gmail.com www.amplewings.com 2131/32 Gali No. 3 Pahar GanjNew DelhiDelhi110001
37 Cabinet Wala ShopAjay Sachdeva +91 90261 XXXXX011-6500XXXXto•••••••••••@gmail.com Shed No. 3/7 Dsidc Complex E BlockNew DelhiDelhi110083
38 Callone Imports Private LimitedSavita +91 99115 XXXXX011-2811XXXXsa•••@calloneimports.com www.calloneimports.com C-139 Maya Puri, Phase- II 2nd FloorNew DelhiDelhi110064
39 Dashmesh TradersVipin Ahuja +91 99992 XXXXX011-6464XXXXvj••••••••@gmail.com Industrial Area No. 520/1 A Ganpati CompoundNew DelhiDelhi110095
40 Delightaid ServicesDev Bisht +91 99905 XXXXXde•••••••••@gmail.com www.delightaid.com Plot No. 19 Qutub Vihar Phage 1 Division Najafgarh Shyam ViharNew DelhiDelhi110071
41 Deswal CommunicationAmit Deswal +91 92509 XXXXX011-2856XXXXam•••••••••••@yahoo.com H1/41 A Rajapuri Gali NO.25, Near Hanuman MandirNew DelhiDelhi110059
42 EcomaxVasant K. Agarwal +91 98105 XXXXX011-4109XXXXec••••••••••@gmail.com E-335 Greater Kailash-2, 2nd FloorNew DelhiDelhi110048
43 Glorish AchiverSonia Dey +91 81308 XXXXX011-6568XXXXgl••••••••••••@gmail.com 911 9th Floor Tower 2 Pearls Omaxe Building, Netaji Subhash Place PitampuraNew DelhiDelhi110034
44 Gulshan Material CorporationVed Prakash Sachdeva +91 98110 XXXXX011-4556XXXXgm•••••@gmail.com No. 6 Shopping Centre Karampura, Near Shopping CentreNew DelhiDelhi110015
45 Iball Service CentreMeenakshi Chowdhary +91 95999 XXXXXsg•••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.iball.co.in A-5 Sector - 2 Rohini, Near Jaipur Golden HospitalNew DelhiDelhi110085
46 J V ElectricalsYogesh Vyas +91 99107 XXXXX011-2247XXXXyo••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.jvelectricals.com No. 4 Vyas Ayurvedic Kendra near Verma Complex, Main RoadNew DelhiDelhi110092
47 Kamadgiri ImpexMr Ravi Jalan +91 92355 XXXXX011-2580XXXXka•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Shop NO.G-10, 13/22, W.E.A Area, World Mobile Plaza, Arya Samaj Road, Karol BaghNew DelhiDelhi110005
48 Kartbin Online Services Pvt. LtdAjay Kumar +91 99103 XXXXXin•••@kartbin.com www.kartbin.com RZ-46 Street NO.4 Mohan Block, Near Mohan MandirNew DelhiDelhi110058
49 Kumar ElectronicsMohit Khandelwal +91 98105 XXXXX011-2876XXXXku•••••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 363/2 Gali No. 2 Than Singh Nagar Anand ParbatNew DelhiDelhi110005
50 Meethi ExportsDina Bandhu +91 88007 XXXXXsa•••@meethi.in www.meethi.in/en A38/1 near Rohini Sector-18, Opposite Health CentreNew DelhiDelhi110034
51 New Ropar TravelsDavinder Singh +91 98680 XXXXX011-2386XXXXro••••••••••@gmail.com Office No. 183 Ground Floor Gautam Nagar, Near Office No. 183 Ground FloorNew DelhiDelhi110049
52 Nexcell Mobile Phones & Accessories India Private LimitedBhairav +91 88264 XXXXX011-4616XXXXbh•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com No. 13/36 2nd Floor New Ganpati Mobile Planet Wea Karol Bagh, Near New Ganpati Mobile PlanetNew DelhiDelhi110005
53 Prince Tours & TravelsPrince Choudhary +91 99112 XXXXX011-2534XXXXpr••••••••••••@ymail.com www.princetravels.net CM-96 Madrasi Colony Sainik Nagar, Uttam Nagar, Near Master Palace Banquet HallNew DelhiDelhi110059
54 Sanchar Tech Pvt LtdAmit Sharma +91 70113 XXXXXet•••••••••@gmail.com www.sancharsms.in 3rd Floor J5 New Mahavir Nagar, Near New Mahavir NagarNew DelhiDelhi110018
55 Satkar Tourist Bus ServiceMandeep Singh Ahuja +91 98100 XXXXX011-2386XXXXsa••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.satkartourist.com No. 474 Old Lajpat Rai Market, Opp Red Fort near Gauri Shankar MandirNew DelhiDelhi110006
56 Screen Guards IndiaKeshav Gupta +91 97119 XXXXX011-2669XXXXb2•••@screenguards.co.in screenguards.co.in B 163 Shivalik Malviya Nagar, Near Gagadhar HospitalNew DelhiDelhi110017
57 Shri Sai Charan Astro ServicesParmanand Goswami +91 98188 XXXXX011-4957XXXXas•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com E -31 1st FloorNew DelhiDelhi110092
58 Stayconnect Cellular Services Private LimitedRadhe Shyam +91 85278 XXXXXra•••••••••@stayconnect.in www.stayconnect.in Aravali House No. D 22/431 1st Floor Chhattarpur HillsNew DelhiDelhi110074
59 Style My CatalogManish Srivastava +91 78383 XXXXXst••••••••••••@gmail.com www.stylemycatalog.in 915 Mahipalpur, Near ChopalNew DelhiDelhi110037
60 TrendmagnetRamanuj Yadav +91 93500 XXXXX011-4368XXXXtr•••••••••@gmail.com www.trendmagnet.in R- 19 Office No. 101 Vikas Marg ShakarpurNew DelhiDelhi110092

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person56%
  • Designation2%
  • Category96%
  • Mobile97%
  • Alternate mobile19%
  • Landline24%
  • Email15%
  • Website2%
  • Address99%
  • Locality94%
  • City100%
  • State100%
  • PIN code99%

Top cities

  • Delhi5,130
  • New Delhi143

By category

  • Cell Phones & Accessories2,844
  • Dth TV747
  • Telecommunication Parts & Accessories411
  • Four Wheelers Accessories Stores272
  • Cable & Dth Service Providers117
  • Two Wheelers Accessories Stores113
  • Three Wheelers Accessories Stores104
  • Automobile Seats, Covers & Upholstery50
  • Cell Phone Repair45
  • Automobile Cleaning & Polishing Materials39
  • Automobile Air Conditioners35
  • Automobile Accessories Stores33

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

Recently viewed

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

5,273 contacts · + 18% GST