Paper, Board & Paper Products Dealers — All India

9,078contacts
86%mobile
45%email

Paper, Board & Paper Products Dealers — All India

Manufacturing & Industry · All India

9,078 businesses across 27 states and 168 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Guide: Best B2B data providers in India (2026): 10 compared

All India 168 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
Paper & BoardPaper & Paper Products- Multi RangePaper ProductsPaper & Paper ProductsWaste Paper TradersCorrugated Box Suppliers

About this list

This list has 9,078 paper, board & paper products dealers across India with contact details. 86% have a mobile number, 45% an email address, 38% a landline and 5% a website. 95% come with a street address, 67% with the contact person's name and 80% with a PIN code.

They cover 27 states and 168 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (2,701), Delhi (1,470) and Tamil Nadu (979), followed by Karnataka, Telangana and Gujarat; the top cities are Mumbai, Delhi and Bengaluru.

The three biggest states hold 57% of them; the other 24 share the rest.

By category, the biggest groups are Paper & Board (5,556), Paper & Paper Products- Multi Range (1,143) and Paper Products (508).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 9,078 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many paper, board & paper products dealers are there in India?

This list has 9,078 paper, board & paper products dealers across India with contact details, 86% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of paper, board & paper products dealers in India?

Download this list in Excel: 9,078 contacts, 86% with a mobile number and 45% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most paper, board & paper products dealers?

Mumbai (1,793), Delhi (1,164), Bengaluru (538), Chennai (479) and Hyderabad (443).

Is there a free paper, board & paper products dealers list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 Boxes & CartonsAzhar Mirza Paper & Board +91 98102 XXXXX011-2327XXXXra•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Shop No. 337, Main Bazar Road, Near Chawri BazarDelhiDelhi110006
2 Delhi Jayna Paper MartParveen Kr Jain Paper & Board +91 92104 XXXXX011-2326XXXXde•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 334, Near Chawri BazarDelhiDelhi110006
3 Delhi Paper HouseShobhit Jindal Paper & Board +91 99584 XXXXX011-3308XXXXde••••••••••@gmail.com B 978, G D Colony, Near Mayur Vihar Phase 3DelhiDelhi110096
4 Kapco PackagingManu Kapoor Paper & Paper Boards +91 98100 XXXXX011-2781XXXXka••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.kapcopackaging.com B-18, Pushpanjali Enclave, Pitam PuraDelhiDelhi110034
5 Shantinath Paper MartDeepa Paper & Board +91 98111 XXXXX011-2393XXXXsn••••••••@yahoo.in 3795, Shop Number 12, 13, Gali Lohe Wali, Near Chawri BazarDelhiDelhi110006
6 Kraft India AppliancesSonakshi Garg Paper & Board +91 85880 XXXXXvs•••••@gmail.com www.kraftindia.in No. 1 I82, Sector 1, Dsiidc Industrial Area, BawanaNew DelhiDelhi110039
7 Navyug Paper ProductsPeeyush Sachdeva Paper & Board +91 98111 XXXXX011-4551XXXXin•••@navyugpackaging.com www.navyugpackaging.com Plot No 195 Block D Mansarover Garden Nr-Corporation Bank New Era Public SchoolNew DelhiDelhi110015
8 Nemi Nath Paper TradersArhant Jain Paper & Board +91 93119 XXXXX011-4161XXXXja•••••••@gmail.com www.neminathjapanio.com B-7, Deepali Building, 92, Nehru Place near Modi TowernewNew DelhiDelhi110019
9 Rama Paper Mills LtdM K Verma Paper & Board +91 99904 XXXXX011-4564XXXXma•••••••@ramapaper.com www.ramapaper.com 12/22 2nd Floor East Patel Nagarnear JP Siddharath Hotel New Delhi DEL110008New DelhiDelhi110008
10 Shree Krishna Paper Mills & Industries LimitedRam Avtar Goel Paper & Board +91 93111 XXXXX011-2326XXXXin•••@skpmil.com www.skpmil.com No -4830 /24 24 Prahlad Street Ansari Road Darya GanjNew DelhiDelhi110002
11 Akar Paper Products Pvt LtdBipin Thakkar Paper & Board +91 98250 XXXXX079-2689XXXXbi••••••••••••@yahoo.in 38/A, Prabhu Estate, Sarkhej Sanand Road, Near SarkhejAhmedabadGujarat382210
12 Classic Corrugation Pvt. LtdNavratan Verma Paper & Board +91 98980 XXXXXin•••@classicbox.in www.classicbox.in 69, Soham Integrated Textile Park Ltd, Kamod Dholka Highway, Saroda Mahijada Road, BarejaAhmedabadGujarat382425
13 Creative PapersChirag Desai Paper & Board +91 93766 XXXXX079-2571XXXXcr•••••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 1, Shiv Estate, Near Torrent Power House, Shahwadi Road, NarolAhmedabadGujarat382405
14 Krishna Paper ProductsVallabh Kothari Paper & Board +91 79258 XXXXXva•••••@krishnapaper.com www.krishnapaper.com Plot No 78/10 & 11, GIDC Industrial Estate, Phase 1, Vatva GIDC, Near Ganesh IceAhmedabadGujarat382445
15 Ten Bags & Paper ProductsDarshan Jadav Paper & Board +91 97272 XXXXX079-2749XXXXte••••••••••@gmail.com www.tenbagsindia.com 37 Chandralok Society near Subhash Chowk, Near MemnagarAhmedabadGujarat380052
16 Amit PapersMr Preet Nirmal Jajodia Brown Kraft Paper Paper Crafts +91 80252 XXXXX080-2521XXXXam••••••••@hotmail.com 423, Krishna, 9th Main, 1st Cross, Hal Iind Stage, IndiranagarBengaluruKarnataka560008
17 Decofix Papers and TapesMr S. S. Swaminathan Paper & Board +91 80285 XXXXX080-2856XXXXde•••••@vsnl.net www.decofixindia.com B-28, Kssidc Industrial Estate, YelahankaBengaluruKarnataka560064
18 Hariom Paper ProductsPukhraj Raj Purohit Paper & Board +91 80222 XXXXX080-2225XXXXlo••••••••••@gmail.com NO.25, 2nd Cross, Kv Temple Street, Sultan Pet, Near Balepet-ChickpetBengaluruKarnataka560053
19 Jaybee CartonsJose Paper & Board +91 98454 XXXXX080-2363XXXXin•••@jaybeecartons.com www.jaybeecartons.com Plot No. 4, Survey No. 35/1, Rampura Village, Bidrahalli Hobli, Virgo Nagar PostBengaluruKarnataka560049
20 The West Coast Paper Mills LtdMr S. K. Bangur Paper & Paper Products +91 99800 XXXXX080-2223XXXXwc•••@westcoastpaper.com www.westcoastpaper.com Chandrakiran, 4th Floor 10-A, Kasturba RoadBengaluruKarnataka560001
21 Mpi Papers Private LimitedHatim Patrawala Paper & Board +91 90299 XXXXX022-2344XXXXsa•••@mpipapers.com www.mpipapers.com Shop No. 127/1, Sarang Street, Near Sadanand Hotel Crawford Marketmumbai - 400003MumbaiMaharashtra400059
22 Nath Pulp & Paper Mills LtdMrs Mary Thomas Paper & Board +91 93249 XXXXX022-2287XXXXmt•••••@nathseeds.com www.nathpaper.com 1, Chateau Windsor, 86, Veer Nariman Road, Next To Ambassador Hotel, ChurchgateMumbaiMaharashtra400020
23 Pacific PapersBhavesh Gala Paper & Board +91 99205 XXXXX022-2266XXXXpa•••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.pacificpapers.in No. 29/31, Bora Bazar Street, Ganesh Building, Opposite Bai Kabibai High SchoolMumbaiMaharashtra400001
24 Rama Newsprint and Papers LimitedB G Joshi Paper & Board +91 98331 XXXXX022-3022XXXXbg•••••@ramanewsprint.com www.ramanewsprint.com 3rd Floor, Shreeniwas House, Hazarimal Somani Marg, Vinay K Shah MargMumbaiMaharashtra400001
25 Srinivas PapersSrinivas Paper & Board +91 98980 XXXXX022-2413XXXXin•••@srinivaspapers.com www.srinivaspapers.com A-40, Sriram Industrial Estate, G.D. Ambedkar Marg, WadalaMumbaiMaharashtra400031
26 Aniruddha Handmade Papers & ProductsKetki Gogate Paper & Board +91 98903 XXXXX020-2448XXXXah••••••@yahoo.co.in No. 665, Narayan Peth, Bajirao Road, Opposite Nmv High School, Pune- 411 030, Pune City, Pune - 411002PuneMaharashtra411030
27 Indo Afrique Paper Mills LtdAshok Jain Paper & Board +91 98907 XXXXX020-2634XXXXas••••••••••••@gmail.com Centre Street Corner 1st Floor, Main RoadPuneMaharashtra411001
28 Jhamtani Cera KraftAmey Kelkar Paper & Board +91 83084 XXXXX020-6511XXXXce•••••••@gmail.com www.jhamtanigroup.com S. No. 17/2, Opp D-Ward, Kalewadi Aundh Link Road, Rahatni, Near RahataniPuneMaharashtra411017
29 Kamera KraftMuhammed Paper & Board +91 98904 XXXXX020-2613XXXXka•••••••••@gmail.com 16 Basement Wonderland, 7 Mahatma Gandhi Road, Opposite Bombay StoresPuneMaharashtra411001
30 Pratham Technologies Pvt LtdD. H. Deshpande Paper & Paper Products +91 99210 XXXXX020-2435XXXXen•••••@prathamtech.com www.prathamtech.com 4/2A, Patil Baug, Daulat Nagar, Vadgoan (bk), Mumbai - Banglore HighwayPuneMaharashtra411041
31 A L Paper HouseImran Khan Paper & Board +91 98290 XXXXX0141-273XXXXin•••@alpaperhouse.com www.alpaperhouse.com M/s A L Paper House Shikar Pura Road Sanghaner Jaipurnr A L Paper House Near A L Paper House Jaipur RajJaipurRajasthan302029
32 Arman Paper Board CompanySohail Paper & Board +91 95094 XXXXX0141-273XXXXar•••••••••@gmail.com No. 308 3rd Floor Okay Square Plus, Near Kendriya VidhyalayaJaipurRajasthan302020
33 Salim's PaperMoin S Kagzi Paper & Paper Boards +91 97722 XXXXX0141-273XXXXsa•••••••••@hotmail.com www.handmadepaper.com Gramodyog Road, SanganerJaipurRajasthan302029
34 Shriram Handmade PapersSitaram Sharma Paper & Board +91 98290 XXXXX0141-278XXXXsh•••••••••••@gmail.com www.indiahandmadepapers.com A-1, Shanti Colony, Opposite Airport, SanganerJaipurRajasthan302029
35 Umang Boards Pvt. LtdMr S. K. Dhanuja Corrugated Paper and Board +91 93529 XXXXX0141-237XXXXin•••@umangboards.com www.umangboards.com Umang House, 7-B, Bharat Mata Path, Jamna Lal Bajaj, C-SchemeJaipurRajasthan302001
36 Classic CartonsPrashant Tikmani Paper & Board +91 98417 XXXXX044-2625XXXXad•••@classiccartons.com www.classiccartons.com No 14, Mth Road, Near Sidco Estate AmbatturChennaiTamil Nadu600098
37 Indusk Paper ProductsHaridass Paper & Board +91 94426 XXXXX0422-290XXXXha••••••@yahoo.com No. 4/136-E-1 Thadagam Road Opposite To Agarwal SchoolChennaiTamil Nadu641025
38 Le Royal KraftAbhinandan Jain Paper & Board +91 98849 XXXXXle••••••••••@yahoo.com www.leroyalkraft.com 42/3, Cathedral Road, Facing 6th Street, GopalapuramChennaiTamil Nadu600086
39 M. M. CartonsNagoor Gani Paper & Board +91 99533 XXXXX044-2682XXXXmm•••••••@yahoo.in www.mmcartons.com Old No. 17, New No. 03, Teachers Street, AyappakkamChennaiTamil Nadu600077
40 Pavai Paper ProductsAshok Kumar Paper & Board +91 98400 XXXXX044-2860XXXX www.pavaipaper.com New No 81 Old No 27/2 2nd Floor, Habibullah Road, Near T NagarChennaiTamil Nadu600017
41 Natural Paper ProductsShankar Prakash Paper & Board +91 98431 XXXXX0422-290XXXXsh••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in No 5B, Anboli Nagaram, Near SaravanampattiCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641035
42 Rajasthan Paper MartJeetu Paper & Board +91 93448 XXXXX0422-659XXXXta•••••@gmail.com 951, NH Road, Opposite Five CornerCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641001
43 Shalini Paper ProductsV Rajendran Paper & Board +91 98430 XXXXX0422-658XXXXra•••••••@gmail.com No 5/1, Mahalakshmi NagarCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641033
44 Tvs Paper ProductsThiru Paper & Board +91 99942 XXXXX0422-434XXXXtv••••••••••••••@gmail.com 531-F Adhithya Complex, Navavoor Priviu, Near MaruthamalaiCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641046
45 Wood N KraftP. Selvaraj Paper & Board +91 97916 XXXXX0422-336XXXXwo••••••••@gmail.com www.woodnkraft.com No 337/338, Variety Hall Road, Opposite Central Bank of IndiaCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641001
46 7 Hills Paper ProductsK. Balachandra Reddy Paper & Board +91 90002 XXXXX040-6513XXXXba••••••••@gmail.com www.7hillspaperproducts.com Plot No. 70 & 71, Ramarao Nagar Colony, Near Bashyam Brooks School, Paparayudu Nagar, KukatpallyHyderabadTelangana500072
47 Adarsh Eco Friendly Speciality PapersRanjit Rayabhari Paper & Board +91 98853 XXXXXad•••••••••@gmail.com www.adarshpaper.com NO.6-3-609/38, Bheemasena Sadan, Near KhairatabadHyderabadTelangana500004
48 Arrow Paper ProductsRavi Kumar Paper & Board +91 92462 XXXXX040-6661XXXXsr•••••••••••••••••••@hotmail.com www.arrowpaperproducts.com Door No. 11-6-720, Opposite Darul-Irfan Masjid Lakdi Ka PulHyderabadTelangana500004
49 Jayant Paper ProductsJayanth Jain Paper & Board +91 93470 XXXXX040-2465XXXXjp••••@gmail.com www.shoppaperbags.com 2-3-691/21&22, Cpl Road, Opp Electric Substation, Hyderabad - 500013, Near AmberpetHyderabadTelangana500027
50 Pioneer PapersHanuman Sethia Paper & Board +91 93475 XXXXX040-6513XXXXpi•••••••••••@yahoo.com www.pioneer.com 16-101/S, Sri Krupa Apmts. Plot No. 185, Near MalakpetHyderabadTelangana500036
51 Kraft Luggage Industries Private LimitedBushra Javed Paper & Board +91 70427 XXXXXde••••••••••••••@gmail.com B-86 Sector 5, Near Water TankNoidaUttar Pradesh201301
52 Kut & KraftRanjan Kumar Paper & Board +91 70427 XXXXX0120-415XXXXco•••••@kutandkraft.in www.kutandkraft.in D- 27 Sector - 59, Near Amar UjalaNoidaUttar Pradesh201301
53 Multiply Paper Packaging Industries Pvt LtdShushil Sood Paper & Paper Products- Multi Range +91 98910 XXXXX0120-258XXXXmu••••••@mail.com A-56, Sector 58, Gautam Budh NagarNoidaUttar Pradesh201301
54 Paper Merchants AssociationMahesh Dadu Paper & Board +91 98101 XXXXXpa••••••••••••@gmail.com B 79, Sector. 8, Gautam Budh NagarNoidaUttar Pradesh201301
55 Safe KraftSavita Kapoor Paper & Board +91 88607 XXXXX011-4108XXXX www.safekraft.com Shop No. 121, Court Complex Sector 80, Industrial Area, B BlocknoidaNoidaUttar Pradesh201301
56 Everest Paper Mills (p) LtdAmit Kumar Chhajer Paper & Board +91 98309 XXXXX033-2229XXXXev•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 67, Park StKolkataWest Bengal700016
57 Green Kraft ProductsNikhil Saraogi Paper & Board +91 98300 XXXXX033-2242XXXXn_•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 167, Old China Bazar StreetKolkataWest Bengal700001
58 Kalyan Paper AgencyShyam Banka Paper Paper & Paper Boards +91 93398 XXXXX033-2242XXXXka•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 10 A Jackson LaneKolkataWest Bengal700001
59 Maruti KraftMandeep Singh Paper & Board +91 98307 XXXXX033-2454XXXXsu••••••••@yahoo.co.in No. 10-B, near ICICI Bank Lala Lajpat Rai SaraniKolkataWest Bengal700020
60 Techpack Corrugators Pvt. LtdHarshit Agarwal Paper & Board +91 98361 XXXXX033-2350XXXXte•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.techpackcorrugators.com Radhamandan Road, Near Beliachata Joda MandirKolkataWest Bengal700132

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person67%
  • Designation10%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile86%
  • Alternate mobile18%
  • Landline38%
  • Email45%
  • Website5%
  • Address95%
  • Locality40%
  • City86%
  • State93%
  • PIN code80%

Top cities

  • Mumbai1,793
  • Delhi1,164
  • Bengaluru538
  • Chennai479
  • Hyderabad443
  • Pune335
  • New Delhi203
  • Jaipur193
  • Ahmedabad157
  • Coimbatore133

By category

  • Paper & Board5,556
  • Paper & Paper Products- Multi Range1,143
  • Paper Products508
  • Paper & Paper Products357
  • Waste Paper Traders205
  • Corrugated Box Suppliers137
  • All Types of Corrugated Boxes88
  • Corrugated Boxes Boxes79
  • Paper Products Paper Products28
  • Corrugated Box Dlrs23
  • Paper Paper & Paper Boards21
  • Corrugated Boxes21

State by state

Maharashtra69 cities · 2,701
Delhi13 cities · 1,470
Tamil Nadu58 cities · 979
Karnataka36 cities · 681
Telangana17 cities · 523
Gujarat47 cities · 498
Uttar Pradesh43 cities · 329
Rajasthan23 cities · 326
Haryana26 cities · 170
West Bengal13 cities · 154
Andhra Pradesh48 cities · 121
Punjab14 cities · 97
Kerala21 cities · 90
Chandigarh7 cities · 69
Madhya Pradesh15 cities · 66
Odisha10 cities · 36
Himachal Pradesh10 cities · 24
Puducherry2 cities · 16
Chhattisgarh7 cities · 15
Uttarakhand6 cities · 15
Bihar4 cities · 12
Goa4 cities · 12
Tripura1 city · 9
Assam4 cities · 8
Jammu & Kashmir6 cities · 8
Jharkhand5 cities · 6
Andaman & Nicobar Islands1 city · 2

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other All-India lists

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

Recently viewed

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

9,078 contacts · + 18% GST