Paper, Board & Paper Products Dealers — All India
Paper, Board & Paper Products Dealers — All India
Manufacturing & Industry · All India
9,078 businesses across 27 states and 168 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.
About this list
This list has 9,078 paper, board & paper products dealers across India with contact details. 86% have a mobile number, 45% an email address, 38% a landline and 5% a website. 95% come with a street address, 67% with the contact person's name and 80% with a PIN code.
They cover 27 states and 168 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (2,701), Delhi (1,470) and Tamil Nadu (979), followed by Karnataka, Telangana and Gujarat; the top cities are Mumbai, Delhi and Bengaluru.
The three biggest states hold 57% of them; the other 24 share the rest.
By category, the biggest groups are Paper & Board (5,556), Paper & Paper Products- Multi Range (1,143) and Paper Products (508).
See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 9,078 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.
Questions about this list
How many paper, board & paper products dealers are there in India?
This list has 9,078 paper, board & paper products dealers across India with contact details, 86% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.
How can I get the contact numbers of paper, board & paper products dealers in India?
Download this list in Excel: 9,078 contacts, 86% with a mobile number and 45% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.
Which cities in India have the most paper, board & paper products dealers?
Mumbai (1,793), Delhi (1,164), Bengaluru (538), Chennai (479) and Hyderabad (443).
Is there a free paper, board & paper products dealers list PDF for India?
Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.
60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.
| # | Business | Contact person | Category | Mobile | Landline | Website | Address | City | State | PIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boxes & Cartons | Azhar Mirza | Paper & Board | +91 98102 XXXXX | 011-2327XXXX | ra•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Shop No. 337, Main Bazar Road, Near Chawri Bazar | Delhi | Delhi | 110006 | |
| 2 | Delhi Jayna Paper Mart | Parveen Kr Jain | Paper & Board | +91 92104 XXXXX | 011-2326XXXX | de•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | 334, Near Chawri Bazar | Delhi | Delhi | 110006 | |
| 3 | Delhi Paper House | Shobhit Jindal | Paper & Board | +91 99584 XXXXX | 011-3308XXXX | de••••••••••@gmail.com | B 978, G D Colony, Near Mayur Vihar Phase 3 | Delhi | Delhi | 110096 | |
| 4 | Kapco Packaging | Manu Kapoor | Paper & Paper Boards | +91 98100 XXXXX | 011-2781XXXX | ka••••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.kapcopackaging.com | B-18, Pushpanjali Enclave, Pitam Pura | Delhi | Delhi | 110034 |
| 5 | Shantinath Paper Mart | Deepa | Paper & Board | +91 98111 XXXXX | 011-2393XXXX | sn••••••••@yahoo.in | 3795, Shop Number 12, 13, Gali Lohe Wali, Near Chawri Bazar | Delhi | Delhi | 110006 | |
| 6 | Kraft India Appliances | Sonakshi Garg | Paper & Board | +91 85880 XXXXX | vs•••••@gmail.com | www.kraftindia.in | No. 1 I82, Sector 1, Dsiidc Industrial Area, Bawana | New Delhi | Delhi | 110039 | |
| 7 | Navyug Paper Products | Peeyush Sachdeva | Paper & Board | +91 98111 XXXXX | 011-4551XXXX | in•••@navyugpackaging.com | www.navyugpackaging.com | Plot No 195 Block D Mansarover Garden Nr-Corporation Bank New Era Public School | New Delhi | Delhi | 110015 |
| 8 | Nemi Nath Paper Traders | Arhant Jain | Paper & Board | +91 93119 XXXXX | 011-4161XXXX | ja•••••••@gmail.com | www.neminathjapanio.com | B-7, Deepali Building, 92, Nehru Place near Modi Towernew | New Delhi | Delhi | 110019 |
| 9 | Rama Paper Mills Ltd | M K Verma | Paper & Board | +91 99904 XXXXX | 011-4564XXXX | ma•••••••@ramapaper.com | www.ramapaper.com | 12/22 2nd Floor East Patel Nagarnear JP Siddharath Hotel New Delhi DEL110008 | New Delhi | Delhi | 110008 |
| 10 | Shree Krishna Paper Mills & Industries Limited | Ram Avtar Goel | Paper & Board | +91 93111 XXXXX | 011-2326XXXX | in•••@skpmil.com | www.skpmil.com | No -4830 /24 24 Prahlad Street Ansari Road Darya Ganj | New Delhi | Delhi | 110002 |
| 11 | Akar Paper Products Pvt Ltd | Bipin Thakkar | Paper & Board | +91 98250 XXXXX | 079-2689XXXX | bi••••••••••••@yahoo.in | 38/A, Prabhu Estate, Sarkhej Sanand Road, Near Sarkhej | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 382210 | |
| 12 | Classic Corrugation Pvt. Ltd | Navratan Verma | Paper & Board | +91 98980 XXXXX | in•••@classicbox.in | www.classicbox.in | 69, Soham Integrated Textile Park Ltd, Kamod Dholka Highway, Saroda Mahijada Road, Bareja | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 382425 | |
| 13 | Creative Papers | Chirag Desai | Paper & Board | +91 93766 XXXXX | 079-2571XXXX | cr•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | No. 1, Shiv Estate, Near Torrent Power House, Shahwadi Road, Narol | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 382405 | |
| 14 | Krishna Paper Products | Vallabh Kothari | Paper & Board | +91 79258 XXXXX | va•••••@krishnapaper.com | www.krishnapaper.com | Plot No 78/10 & 11, GIDC Industrial Estate, Phase 1, Vatva GIDC, Near Ganesh Ice | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 382445 | |
| 15 | Ten Bags & Paper Products | Darshan Jadav | Paper & Board | +91 97272 XXXXX | 079-2749XXXX | te••••••••••@gmail.com | www.tenbagsindia.com | 37 Chandralok Society near Subhash Chowk, Near Memnagar | Ahmedabad | Gujarat | 380052 |
| 16 | Amit Papers | Mr Preet Nirmal Jajodia | Brown Kraft Paper Paper Crafts | +91 80252 XXXXX | 080-2521XXXX | am••••••••@hotmail.com | 423, Krishna, 9th Main, 1st Cross, Hal Iind Stage, Indiranagar | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560008 | |
| 17 | Decofix Papers and Tapes | Mr S. S. Swaminathan | Paper & Board | +91 80285 XXXXX | 080-2856XXXX | de•••••@vsnl.net | www.decofixindia.com | B-28, Kssidc Industrial Estate, Yelahanka | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560064 |
| 18 | Hariom Paper Products | Pukhraj Raj Purohit | Paper & Board | +91 80222 XXXXX | 080-2225XXXX | lo••••••••••@gmail.com | NO.25, 2nd Cross, Kv Temple Street, Sultan Pet, Near Balepet-Chickpet | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560053 | |
| 19 | Jaybee Cartons | Jose | Paper & Board | +91 98454 XXXXX | 080-2363XXXX | in•••@jaybeecartons.com | www.jaybeecartons.com | Plot No. 4, Survey No. 35/1, Rampura Village, Bidrahalli Hobli, Virgo Nagar Post | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560049 |
| 20 | The West Coast Paper Mills Ltd | Mr S. K. Bangur | Paper & Paper Products | +91 99800 XXXXX | 080-2223XXXX | wc•••@westcoastpaper.com | www.westcoastpaper.com | Chandrakiran, 4th Floor 10-A, Kasturba Road | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560001 |
| 21 | Mpi Papers Private Limited | Hatim Patrawala | Paper & Board | +91 90299 XXXXX | 022-2344XXXX | sa•••@mpipapers.com | www.mpipapers.com | Shop No. 127/1, Sarang Street, Near Sadanand Hotel Crawford Marketmumbai - 400003 | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400059 |
| 22 | Nath Pulp & Paper Mills Ltd | Mrs Mary Thomas | Paper & Board | +91 93249 XXXXX | 022-2287XXXX | mt•••••@nathseeds.com | www.nathpaper.com | 1, Chateau Windsor, 86, Veer Nariman Road, Next To Ambassador Hotel, Churchgate | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400020 |
| 23 | Pacific Papers | Bhavesh Gala | Paper & Board | +91 99205 XXXXX | 022-2266XXXX | pa•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.pacificpapers.in | No. 29/31, Bora Bazar Street, Ganesh Building, Opposite Bai Kabibai High School | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400001 |
| 24 | Rama Newsprint and Papers Limited | B G Joshi | Paper & Board | +91 98331 XXXXX | 022-3022XXXX | bg•••••@ramanewsprint.com | www.ramanewsprint.com | 3rd Floor, Shreeniwas House, Hazarimal Somani Marg, Vinay K Shah Marg | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400001 |
| 25 | Srinivas Papers | Srinivas | Paper & Board | +91 98980 XXXXX | 022-2413XXXX | in•••@srinivaspapers.com | www.srinivaspapers.com | A-40, Sriram Industrial Estate, G.D. Ambedkar Marg, Wadala | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400031 |
| 26 | Aniruddha Handmade Papers & Products | Ketki Gogate | Paper & Board | +91 98903 XXXXX | 020-2448XXXX | ah••••••@yahoo.co.in | No. 665, Narayan Peth, Bajirao Road, Opposite Nmv High School, Pune- 411 030, Pune City, Pune - 411002 | Pune | Maharashtra | 411030 | |
| 27 | Indo Afrique Paper Mills Ltd | Ashok Jain | Paper & Board | +91 98907 XXXXX | 020-2634XXXX | as••••••••••••@gmail.com | Centre Street Corner 1st Floor, Main Road | Pune | Maharashtra | 411001 | |
| 28 | Jhamtani Cera Kraft | Amey Kelkar | Paper & Board | +91 83084 XXXXX | 020-6511XXXX | ce•••••••@gmail.com | www.jhamtanigroup.com | S. No. 17/2, Opp D-Ward, Kalewadi Aundh Link Road, Rahatni, Near Rahatani | Pune | Maharashtra | 411017 |
| 29 | Kamera Kraft | Muhammed | Paper & Board | +91 98904 XXXXX | 020-2613XXXX | ka•••••••••@gmail.com | 16 Basement Wonderland, 7 Mahatma Gandhi Road, Opposite Bombay Stores | Pune | Maharashtra | 411001 | |
| 30 | Pratham Technologies Pvt Ltd | D. H. Deshpande | Paper & Paper Products | +91 99210 XXXXX | 020-2435XXXX | en•••••@prathamtech.com | www.prathamtech.com | 4/2A, Patil Baug, Daulat Nagar, Vadgoan (bk), Mumbai - Banglore Highway | Pune | Maharashtra | 411041 |
| 31 | A L Paper House | Imran Khan | Paper & Board | +91 98290 XXXXX | 0141-273XXXX | in•••@alpaperhouse.com | www.alpaperhouse.com | M/s A L Paper House Shikar Pura Road Sanghaner Jaipurnr A L Paper House Near A L Paper House Jaipur Raj | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302029 |
| 32 | Arman Paper Board Company | Sohail | Paper & Board | +91 95094 XXXXX | 0141-273XXXX | ar•••••••••@gmail.com | No. 308 3rd Floor Okay Square Plus, Near Kendriya Vidhyalaya | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302020 | |
| 33 | Salim's Paper | Moin S Kagzi | Paper & Paper Boards | +91 97722 XXXXX | 0141-273XXXX | sa•••••••••@hotmail.com | www.handmadepaper.com | Gramodyog Road, Sanganer | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302029 |
| 34 | Shriram Handmade Papers | Sitaram Sharma | Paper & Board | +91 98290 XXXXX | 0141-278XXXX | sh•••••••••••@gmail.com | www.indiahandmadepapers.com | A-1, Shanti Colony, Opposite Airport, Sanganer | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302029 |
| 35 | Umang Boards Pvt. Ltd | Mr S. K. Dhanuja | Corrugated Paper and Board | +91 93529 XXXXX | 0141-237XXXX | in•••@umangboards.com | www.umangboards.com | Umang House, 7-B, Bharat Mata Path, Jamna Lal Bajaj, C-Scheme | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302001 |
| 36 | Classic Cartons | Prashant Tikmani | Paper & Board | +91 98417 XXXXX | 044-2625XXXX | ad•••@classiccartons.com | www.classiccartons.com | No 14, Mth Road, Near Sidco Estate Ambattur | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600098 |
| 37 | Indusk Paper Products | Haridass | Paper & Board | +91 94426 XXXXX | 0422-290XXXX | ha••••••@yahoo.com | No. 4/136-E-1 Thadagam Road Opposite To Agarwal School | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 641025 | |
| 38 | Le Royal Kraft | Abhinandan Jain | Paper & Board | +91 98849 XXXXX | le••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.leroyalkraft.com | 42/3, Cathedral Road, Facing 6th Street, Gopalapuram | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600086 | |
| 39 | M. M. Cartons | Nagoor Gani | Paper & Board | +91 99533 XXXXX | 044-2682XXXX | mm•••••••@yahoo.in | www.mmcartons.com | Old No. 17, New No. 03, Teachers Street, Ayappakkam | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600077 |
| 40 | Pavai Paper Products | Ashok Kumar | Paper & Board | +91 98400 XXXXX | 044-2860XXXX | www.pavaipaper.com | New No 81 Old No 27/2 2nd Floor, Habibullah Road, Near T Nagar | Chennai | Tamil Nadu | 600017 | |
| 41 | Natural Paper Products | Shankar Prakash | Paper & Board | +91 98431 XXXXX | 0422-290XXXX | sh••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | No 5B, Anboli Nagaram, Near Saravanampatti | Coimbatore | Tamil Nadu | 641035 | |
| 42 | Rajasthan Paper Mart | Jeetu | Paper & Board | +91 93448 XXXXX | 0422-659XXXX | ta•••••@gmail.com | 951, NH Road, Opposite Five Corner | Coimbatore | Tamil Nadu | 641001 | |
| 43 | Shalini Paper Products | V Rajendran | Paper & Board | +91 98430 XXXXX | 0422-658XXXX | ra•••••••@gmail.com | No 5/1, Mahalakshmi Nagar | Coimbatore | Tamil Nadu | 641033 | |
| 44 | Tvs Paper Products | Thiru | Paper & Board | +91 99942 XXXXX | 0422-434XXXX | tv••••••••••••••@gmail.com | 531-F Adhithya Complex, Navavoor Priviu, Near Maruthamalai | Coimbatore | Tamil Nadu | 641046 | |
| 45 | Wood N Kraft | P. Selvaraj | Paper & Board | +91 97916 XXXXX | 0422-336XXXX | wo••••••••@gmail.com | www.woodnkraft.com | No 337/338, Variety Hall Road, Opposite Central Bank of India | Coimbatore | Tamil Nadu | 641001 |
| 46 | 7 Hills Paper Products | K. Balachandra Reddy | Paper & Board | +91 90002 XXXXX | 040-6513XXXX | ba••••••••@gmail.com | www.7hillspaperproducts.com | Plot No. 70 & 71, Ramarao Nagar Colony, Near Bashyam Brooks School, Paparayudu Nagar, Kukatpally | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500072 |
| 47 | Adarsh Eco Friendly Speciality Papers | Ranjit Rayabhari | Paper & Board | +91 98853 XXXXX | ad•••••••••@gmail.com | www.adarshpaper.com | NO.6-3-609/38, Bheemasena Sadan, Near Khairatabad | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500004 | |
| 48 | Arrow Paper Products | Ravi Kumar | Paper & Board | +91 92462 XXXXX | 040-6661XXXX | sr•••••••••••••••••••@hotmail.com | www.arrowpaperproducts.com | Door No. 11-6-720, Opposite Darul-Irfan Masjid Lakdi Ka Pul | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500004 |
| 49 | Jayant Paper Products | Jayanth Jain | Paper & Board | +91 93470 XXXXX | 040-2465XXXX | jp••••@gmail.com | www.shoppaperbags.com | 2-3-691/21&22, Cpl Road, Opp Electric Substation, Hyderabad - 500013, Near Amberpet | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500027 |
| 50 | Pioneer Papers | Hanuman Sethia | Paper & Board | +91 93475 XXXXX | 040-6513XXXX | pi•••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.pioneer.com | 16-101/S, Sri Krupa Apmts. Plot No. 185, Near Malakpet | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500036 |
| 51 | Kraft Luggage Industries Private Limited | Bushra Javed | Paper & Board | +91 70427 XXXXX | de••••••••••••••@gmail.com | B-86 Sector 5, Near Water Tank | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 | ||
| 52 | Kut & Kraft | Ranjan Kumar | Paper & Board | +91 70427 XXXXX | 0120-415XXXX | co•••••@kutandkraft.in | www.kutandkraft.in | D- 27 Sector - 59, Near Amar Ujala | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 |
| 53 | Multiply Paper Packaging Industries Pvt Ltd | Shushil Sood | Paper & Paper Products- Multi Range | +91 98910 XXXXX | 0120-258XXXX | mu••••••@mail.com | A-56, Sector 58, Gautam Budh Nagar | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 | |
| 54 | Paper Merchants Association | Mahesh Dadu | Paper & Board | +91 98101 XXXXX | pa••••••••••••@gmail.com | B 79, Sector. 8, Gautam Budh Nagar | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 | ||
| 55 | Safe Kraft | Savita Kapoor | Paper & Board | +91 88607 XXXXX | 011-4108XXXX | www.safekraft.com | Shop No. 121, Court Complex Sector 80, Industrial Area, B Blocknoida | Noida | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 | |
| 56 | Everest Paper Mills (p) Ltd | Amit Kumar Chhajer | Paper & Board | +91 98309 XXXXX | 033-2229XXXX | ev•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | 67, Park St | Kolkata | West Bengal | 700016 | |
| 57 | Green Kraft Products | Nikhil Saraogi | Paper & Board | +91 98300 XXXXX | 033-2242XXXX | n_•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | 167, Old China Bazar Street | Kolkata | West Bengal | 700001 | |
| 58 | Kalyan Paper Agency | Shyam Banka | Paper Paper & Paper Boards | +91 93398 XXXXX | 033-2242XXXX | ka•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | 10 A Jackson Lane | Kolkata | West Bengal | 700001 | |
| 59 | Maruti Kraft | Mandeep Singh | Paper & Board | +91 98307 XXXXX | 033-2454XXXX | su••••••••@yahoo.co.in | No. 10-B, near ICICI Bank Lala Lajpat Rai Sarani | Kolkata | West Bengal | 700020 | |
| 60 | Techpack Corrugators Pvt. Ltd | Harshit Agarwal | Paper & Board | +91 98361 XXXXX | 033-2350XXXX | te•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.techpackcorrugators.com | Radhamandan Road, Near Beliachata Joda Mandir | Kolkata | West Bengal | 700132 |
What's in each record
Share of contacts that have each field
- Business / company name100%
- Contact person67%
- Designation10%
- Category100%
- Mobile86%
- Alternate mobile18%
- Landline38%
- Email45%
- Website5%
- Address95%
- Locality40%
- City86%
- State93%
- PIN code80%
Top cities
- Mumbai1,793
- Delhi1,164
- Bengaluru538
- Chennai479
- Hyderabad443
- Pune335
- New Delhi203
- Jaipur193
- Ahmedabad157
- Coimbatore133
By category
- Paper & Board5,556
- Paper & Paper Products- Multi Range1,143
- Paper Products508
- Paper & Paper Products357
- Waste Paper Traders205
- Corrugated Box Suppliers137
- All Types of Corrugated Boxes88
- Corrugated Boxes Boxes79
- Paper Products Paper Products28
- Corrugated Box Dlrs23
- Paper Paper & Paper Boards21
- Corrugated Boxes21
State by state
What you get
- An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
- Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
- Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
- Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.
Questions
Can I call or SMS these numbers?
Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.
How fresh is the data?
The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.
Can I get a refund?
Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.
No ratings yet
Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.
Bought this list? Log in to rate it.
Buy all of Paper, Board & Paper Products Dealers or only the part you need.
By category
By state
Other All-India lists
Need a mix of industries, states and cities?
Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.
Build a listRecently viewed
₹499 ₹4,990 90% off
9,078 contacts · + 18% GST