Bearings, Hydraulics & Industrial Tools Dealers — All India

21,117contacts
84%mobile
46%email

Bearings, Hydraulics & Industrial Tools Dealers — All India

Manufacturing & Industry · All India

21,117 businesses across 28 states and 176 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Guide: Best B2B data providers in India (2026): 10 compared

All India 176 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
Bearings & Industrial ToolsMachine Tools & PartsBearingsCutting ToolsHand ToolsCutting Tools, Broaches & Cutters

About this list

This list has 21,117 bearings, hydraulics & industrial tools dealers across India with contact details. 84% have a mobile number, 46% an email address, 48% a landline and 11% a website. 90% come with a street address, 65% with the contact person's name and 78% with a PIN code.

They cover 28 states and 176 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (5,488), Gujarat (2,647) and Delhi (2,574), followed by Karnataka, Tamil Nadu and Punjab; the top cities are Mumbai, Bengaluru and Delhi.

The three biggest states hold 51% of them; the other 25 share the rest.

By category, the biggest groups are Bearings & Industrial Tools (12,020), Machine Tools & Parts (1,893) and Bearings (1,038).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 21,117 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many bearings, hydraulics & industrial tools dealers are there in India?

This list has 21,117 bearings, hydraulics & industrial tools dealers across India with contact details, 84% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of bearings, hydraulics & industrial tools dealers in India?

Download this list in Excel: 21,117 contacts, 84% with a mobile number and 46% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most bearings, hydraulics & industrial tools dealers?

Mumbai (3,064), Bengaluru (2,044), Delhi (1,936), Pune (1,405) and Ludhiana (845).

Is there a free bearings, hydraulics & industrial tools dealers list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 A R B Bearings LtdDivay Rathee Bearings +91 99683 XXXXX011-2547XXXXin•••@arb-bearings.com www.arb-bearings.com Vill. & Post Office Nathupur KundliDelhiDelhi110041
2 Anil Bearing CompanyRahul Sharma Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98111 XXXXX011-4345XXXXra•••••••••@anilbearings.com www.anilbearings.com 648/212-213, Aisha Bhawan, Iind Floor, Farash Khana, G.B. RoadDelhiDelhi110006
3 Hindustan Hydraulic & Pneumatic StoreSunil Gupta Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 92107 XXXXX011-2321XXXXhh••••••@gmail.com www.hydraulicpneumatic.in Shop NO-4648, Main Road, Near Ajmeri GateDelhiDelhi110006
4 Indian Rubber & Hydraulics CoSunil Kumar Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 85108 XXXXX011-3011XXXXin•••••••••••••@gmail.com www.indianrubber.co.in 3962/328, Third Floor, City Market, Near Ajmeri GateDelhiDelhi110006
5 Lovely Fasteners (a Brand of Shree Krishna Engg Co)Chetan Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98680 XXXXX011-2323XXXXin•••@lovelyfasteners.com www.lovelyfasteners.com No. 73-74, Deen Dayal Upadhaya Market Opposite Tanga StanddelhiDelhiDelhi110006
6 Abexmatic Hydraulics Pvt. LtdS.K. Sharma Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98101 XXXXX011-2776XXXXab•••••••@yahoo.co.in www.abexmatichydraulics.com H-131, Sector 4, Dsiidc Industrial Area, BawanaNew DelhiDelhi110039
7 Gripwel FastenersMr Gurdeep Soni Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98680 XXXXX011-2613XXXXgu••••••••••@gripwelonline.com www.gripwelonline.com Block 5 C 6&7, Opposite D.P.S, Local Shopping Centre, Vasant KunjNew DelhiDelhi110070
8 Guru Nanak Machine ToolsGurpreet Singh Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 97112 XXXXX011-2833XXXXgu•••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.gnmachinetools.com Hosue No. 177, Sector 3, Bawana Industrial AreaNew DelhiDelhi110018
9 Hydraulic & Engineering InstrumentsGurminder Singh Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98110 XXXXX011-2589XXXXin•••@heicoin.com www.heicoin.com H No -13 Block-A Phase-2 Naraina Industrial AreaNew DelhiDelhi110028
10 Jain Hydraulics Private LimitedAnkit Jain Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98100 XXXXX011-2361XXXXin•••@jainhydraulics.com www.jainhydraulics.com 103, Rajnigandha Building, 1st Floor, 5/2, Db Gupta Road, Pahar GanjNew DelhiDelhi110055
11 Ambica Machine ToolsAvinash Patel Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98797 XXXXX079-2929XXXXin•••@ambicamachinetools.com www.ambicamachinetools.com Plot No. 24/25-1, Zaveri Industrial Estate, Opposite Shubh Estate Gate Kathwada-Singarva Road, Behind Kathwada GIDC, KathwadaahmedabadAhmedabadGujarat382430
12 Bearing & Tool CentreShrikesh Mehta Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 79221 XXXXX079-2213XXXXin•••@bearingtoolcentre.com www.bearingtoolcentre.com 1st Floor, Vyapar Bhavan, Kadia Kui, Opp Syndicate Bank Relief Road, Ahmedabad GpoAhmedabadGujarat380001
13 Jekson Hydraulic LimitedLoveleen Sharva Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 90999 XXXXX02717-25XXXXin•••@jekson.com www.jeksonvision.com Plot No. 304, Sarkhej Bavla Highway, ChangodarAhmedabadGujarat382213
14 Kamal Machine ToolsRajesh Jethva Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 79256 XXXXX079-2562XXXXka••••••••••@yahoo.in www.kamalmachinetools.com Nobatsing Rupram Compound, Old near Punjab National Bank, Opposite Parvati Estate, Tavdipura, ShahibaugAhmedabadGujarat380004
15 Konark Machine ToolsMr A. Patnaik Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 79276 XXXXX079-2760XXXXin•••@konarklabelling.com www.konarklabelling.com Plot No. -1, Anand Nagar, Near Ramdevpir Mandir, ChandlodiaAhmedabadGujarat382481
16 Foreman Machine Tools Pvt LtdMr Harendra Parmar Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 94282 XXXXX0281-238XXXXin•••@foremanmachine.com www.foremanmachine.com Quality Est, 9/6, Maninagar, Mavdi PlotRajkotGujarat360004
17 Galaxy Bearings LtdApu Datta Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 99452 XXXXX02827-25XXXXin•••@galaxybearings.com www.galaxybearing.com Survery No 253, National Highway 8-B, Near ShaparRajkotGujarat360024
18 Maruti Machine ToolsDhiren Domadiya Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 97259 XXXXX0281-236XXXXin•••@marutipowerpress.com www.marutimachinetools.com Dhebar Road South, Atika Industrial Area Opposite Street of Old Octroi Office, Beside Jai Orient Mail Seed Transportrajkot - 360002RajkotGujarat360004
19 Quality Machine ProductsMr H G Chhamiara Lathes, and Machine Tools +91 98256 XXXXX0281-238XXXXen•••••@qmpindia.com www.qmpindia.com C/o. Nilkanth Industries, Plot No. G-1434, Phase-I, G.I.D.C, Metoda, Kalawad Road Tal: LodhikaRajkotGujarat360004
20 Vivek Machine ToolsDipal N Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98242 XXXXX0281-238XXXXin•••@vivekmachinetools.com www.vivekpowerpress.com Punit Nagar Main Road, Behind Rajkamal Petrol Pump, Opposite ShaileshRajkotGujarat360004
21 Accurate Hydraulic EngineersJaimin Patel Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98253 XXXXX0265-263XXXXac•••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.accuratehydraulic.com B-203, Gitanjali Apartment, Novino Tarsali Road, Vadodara - 390010, Near Makarpura Industrial EstateVadodaraGujarat390014
22 Ekta EnterprisesAbhay Kothiala Bearing Mounting Kit, Pullright Extractors, Alignment +91 93762 XXXXX0265-264XXXXin•••@ektaenterprises.in www.ektaenterprise.net 438/2 GIDC, Near Makarpura Industrial EstateVadodaraGujarat390010
23 Heliflex Hydraulics & Engineering CompanyHetal Megha Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 93275 XXXXX0265-222XXXXin•••@heliflexindia.com www.heliflexindia.com 401, Manubhai B Tower, Vadodara - 390020, Opposite M S UnivesityVadodaraGujarat390005
24 Mahavir Machine ToolsGanpatbhai Mewada Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 84475 XXXXX0265-266XXXXin•••@mahavirmachinetools.com www.mahavirmachinetools.com No. 746/9-B, GIDC Industrial Estate, Makarpura Industrial EstateVadodaraGujarat390010
25 Rajnikant & CoSamir Gandhi Bearing and Maintenance Products +91 98250 XXXXX0265-233XXXXra•••••••@sify.com www.rajnikantco.com F 2/4, Crescent Building, Purshottam Nagar 43 A, Bpc Road, Near AkotaVadodaraGujarat390020
26 A K Machine ToolsVijay Dhar Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 93412 XXXXX080-2238XXXXkh••••••••@gmail.com www.atulmachine.com 1st Floor, New Complex, 175, Veer Savarkar Marg, Dadar WestBengaluruKarnataka560053
27 Advanced Pneumatics Private LimitedVinkteshwer Reddy Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 99864 XXXXX080-2667XXXXsa•••@appl.co.in www.appl.co.in 1st Floor, Gandhi Bazar, BasavanagudiBengaluruKarnataka560004
28 Anand HydraulicsAnand Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98450 XXXXX080-2361XXXXan•••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.anandseals.com No. 39104, Gokul Extension, Phase- 1, Mathikere Main Road, Near New Sagar Fast FoodBengaluruKarnataka560054
29 Michell Bearings India Private LimitedShree Kanth Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 79258 XXXXX080-2782XXXXek••••@michellindia.com www.michellbearings.com Michell Bearings India Pvt Ltd, 8D Attibele Industrial Area, Hosur Road . Bangalore KarBengaluruKarnataka562107
30 Rollon Bearings Pvt LtdMr Sandeep Shah, Mr Sanjay Rao P Bearings +91 80222 XXXXX080-2225XXXXro••••@rollonbearings.com www.rollonbearings.com 'shah Sultan Complex' 4th Floor, Cunningham RoadBengaluruKarnataka560052
31 Aaditya Tools CentreMilind Doshi Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 80480 XXXXX022-2342XXXXaa•••••••@gmail.com www.aadityatoolscentre.com Room No. 201, 2nd Floor, 137, Narayan Dhruv StreetMumbaiMaharashtra400003
32 Aajad BearingMr Bipin Sheth Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 93234 XXXXX022-2345XXXXaa••••••••••@rediffmail.com www.ajdbearing.com 35 A Bhavan 3rd Floor 145, Narayan Dhuru Street, MasjidMumbaiMaharashtra400003
33 Bombay Bearing StoresMohammed Jawadwala Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 99675 XXXXX022-2346XXXXmo••••••••@hotmail.com www.bombaybearingstores.com 51/A, Shop No 7, Dharamashi Road, Bhendi Bazar Signal, MasjidMumbaiMaharashtra400009
34 M. P. Tools CentreMohammed Bhai Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 80804 XXXXX022-2783XXXXmp••••@yahoo.in www.mptools53.com Plot No. 18, Sector- 23, Janta Market, Vashi, TurbheMumbaiMaharashtra400705
35 Unique Machine ToolsTaher M. B Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98201 XXXXX022-2345XXXXta••••@uniquetools.in www.uniquetools.in 64, Nagdevi Street, 5th Floor, 501-504, Levata Building Mohammad Ali RoadmumbaiMumbaiMaharashtra400003
36 D L PneumaticsPushpalata Todkar Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98227 XXXXX020-4676XXXXdl••••••••••@yahoo.com www.dlpneumatics.com Bg Block, Sun Shine Comm Premises Co Op Society, Plot No Bgp-124, Fitwala Road, Abdul SattarPuneMaharashtra411026
37 Get Cutting ToolsVasant Bhatta Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98909 XXXXX020-2588XXXXin•••@getcuttingtools.com www.getcuttingtools.co.in Sector- A Vrindavan Society, 12, Irla Society RoadPuneMaharashtra411008
38 M. S. HydraulicsMehboob Nadaf Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 88578 XXXXX020-6560XXXXme••••••••@gmail.com www.mshydraulics.in Survey No. 123, Santosh Nagar, Behind Katraj (jama) Masjid KatrajpunePuneMaharashtra411046
39 Perfect Machine Tools ColtdMr Hemant Zope Machine Tools & Parts +91 93702 XXXXX020-2712XXXXhe••••••••@pmtcoltd.com www.pmtcoltd.net T/S/41, Nirman Park, R J Road, Opposite Pavana ComplexPuneMaharashtra411026
40 Tejas Polymers & EngineersTejas Kale Agricultural Hand Tools +91 98500 XXXXX020-2712XXXXte••••••@hotmail.com www.tejastraileraxle.com Bhosari Bhosari Industrial Estate W 43PuneMaharashtra411026
41 Ajit Machine ToolsKartar Singh Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 94171 XXXXX0161-253XXXXin•••@ajitmachinetools.com www.ajitmachinetools.com G T Road, Near Guru Gobind Singh TowerLudhianaPunjab141003
42 Atlas Machine Tools CorporationJagtar Singh Soni Machine Tools & Parts +91 93160 XXXXX0161-253XXXXat•••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.atlasmachinetoolscorp.com Nanded Phata, Sinhgad Road, Dhayari, Road Pune, Opposite Military CampLudhianaPunjab141003
43 B.T.I. Machine ToolsAmarjit Singh Birdi Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98140 XXXXX0161-260XXXXbt•••••••••@gmail.com www.btimachines.com Plot Number Xxiii-1943/9, 423, Kabir Complex, Near Cheema ChowkLudhianaPunjab141003
44 Ghm Machine ToolsManjit Singh Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98720 XXXXX0161-222XXXXgh•••@yahoo.co.in www.ghmpresses.com Cheema Chowk Sampatrao Colony, Jetalpur Road 262LudhianaPunjab141003
45 Hardev HydraulicsGurdeep Singh Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98140 XXXXX0161-254XXXXha•••••••••••••@hotmail.com www.hardevhydraulics.com No. 617, Industrial Area B, Miller GanjLudhianaPunjab141003
46 Evapoler Eco Cooling SolutionsBharat Gupta Hand Tools & Spares +91 98290 XXXXX0141-246XXXXev••••••••••••@gmail.com www.evapoler.com 341 Ganapati Plaza Mi Road. . Jaipur RajJaipurRajasthan302001
47 Jyoti Machine ToolsKhanjay Jahangir Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98294 XXXXX0141-221XXXXjy••••••••••••••••@gmail.com B-60, Near Hero Honda Service CentreJaipurRajasthan302006
48 Kalpana Machine ToolsMilan Sharma Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 94140 XXXXXar•••@kmtjaipur.com www.kmtjaipur.com H-2159 Ram Chandrapura Industrial Area SanganerJaipurRajasthan303905
49 Singhal Power ToolsManager Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 94144 XXXXX0141-659XXXXsd•••••••••@gmail.com Shop NO-2, Under Hotel Mangal, Opp-Amber Tower, S. C. Road, Jaipur Hotel Mangal Building, Sansar Chandra Road, Jaipur-01JAIPURJaipurRajasthan302001
50 Vishwakarma Machine ToolsGovind Narayan Sharma Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 99822 XXXXX0141-221XXXXvi•••••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com Bais Godam Kartarpura Ind Area F-42JaipurRajasthan302006
51 Avon Hydraulics & Eng. Private LimitedA. Ajazahmed Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 97104 XXXXX044-2716XXXXin•••@avonhose.com www.avonhose.com No. 12, Errabalu StreetChennaiTamil Nadu600001
52 H.J.R. Tools MartHussain J. Darbar Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 80488 XXXXX044-2524XXXXsa•••@hjrtoolsmart.com www.hjrtoolsmart.com No. 101, Broadway, George TownchennaiChennaiTamil Nadu600108
53 Micromatic Machine ToolsVijayashankar Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98407 XXXXX044-4044XXXXvi•••••••••••@acemicromatic.com www.acemicromatic.com B 8, Sidco Industrail Estate, Near VillivakkamChennaiTamil Nadu600049
54 Premier Machine ToolsSelvaraj G. Selvaraj Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98418 XXXXX044-2635XXXXin•••••••••••@gmail.com www.premiermachinetools.net No 256 2nd Floor, 1st Main Road Ashok Pillar Road, Ambattur Industrial Estate, OppChennaiTamil Nadu600058
55 Tapco Pneumatics Private LimitedAshitha Sudhakar Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 80484 XXXXX044-2624XXXXpr•••••@tapco.co.in www.tapco.co.in No. 61, Kanniamman Koil Street, Katchanakuppam Ambattur IndustrialchennaiChennaiTamil Nadu600098
56 Alankar Tools TradersTayyab Bohra Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98496 XXXXX040-6990XXXXta••••@yahoo.com www.alankartools.co.in/contact.html 1-5-220, Kandozi Bazaar, Near SecunderabadHyderabadTelangana500003
57 Anand Sheel Hydraulics Private LimitedUday Reddy Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 95055 XXXXX040-6631XXXXma•••••••@anandsheelhydraulics.com www.anandsheelhydraulics.com Door No 213, 2nd Floor, Kamakshi Complex, Sarojini Devi Road, NearHyderabadTelangana500003
58 Golden Machine ToolsMr K. Damodar Reddy Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98493 XXXXX040-2377XXXXre••••••@yahoo.co.in www.goldenmachinetools.com K Damodar Reddy Plot No 10-7 Vinayaka Nagar Bala Nagar Hyderabad ApHyderabadTelangana500042
59 Prabha Machine ToolsDhana Shekar Reddy K Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 93912 XXXXX040-2371XXXXpr•••••••••••@rediffmail.com www.prabhamachine.com No. 12-4-149, near Pragathi Nagar Lake MoosapetHyderabadTelangana500018
60 Raghu Vamsi Machine Tools Pvt LtdG Vamsi Vikas Bearings & Industrial Tools +91 98662 XXXXX040-2372XXXXva••••••••@raghuvamsi.com www.raghuvamsi.com Plot No. 60/AHyderabadTelangana500037

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person65%
  • Designation15%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile84%
  • Alternate mobile26%
  • Landline48%
  • Email46%
  • Website11%
  • Address90%
  • Locality41%
  • City92%
  • State96%
  • PIN code78%

Top cities

  • Mumbai3,064
  • Bengaluru2,044
  • Delhi1,936
  • Pune1,405
  • Ludhiana845
  • Chennai751
  • Ahmedabad640
  • Hyderabad559
  • Rajkot558
  • New Delhi408

By category

  • Bearings & Industrial Tools12,020
  • Machine Tools & Parts1,893
  • Bearings1,038
  • Cutting Tools699
  • Hand Tools476
  • Cutting Tools, Broaches & Cutters469
  • Hand and Machine Tools436
  • Power Tools434
  • Machine Tools354
  • Presses- Pneumatic/hydraulic/mechanical294
  • Agricultural Hand Tools292
  • Hydraulic Components258

State by state

Maharashtra348 cities · 5,488
Gujarat341 cities · 2,647
Delhi114 cities · 2,574
Karnataka129 cities · 2,416
Tamil Nadu196 cities · 1,607
Punjab140 cities · 1,222
Rajasthan57 cities · 874
Haryana120 cities · 870
Telangana65 cities · 745
Uttar Pradesh109 cities · 653
West Bengal39 cities · 409
Chandigarh12 cities · 202
Madhya Pradesh28 cities · 181
Andhra Pradesh28 cities · 89
Kerala30 cities · 82
Jharkhand10 cities · 43
Odisha8 cities · 34
Chhattisgarh13 cities · 28
Uttarakhand4 cities · 21
Bihar8 cities · 20
Puducherry3 cities · 20
Himachal Pradesh7 cities · 19
Assam5 cities · 10
Goa4 cities · 9
Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu2 cities · 2
Andaman & Nicobar Islands1 city · 1
Jammu & Kashmir1 city · 1
Tripura1 city · 1

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other All-India lists

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off

21,117 contacts · + 18% GST