Relationship Managers — All India

41,812contacts
97%mobile
97%email

Relationship Managers — All India

Corporate Decision Makers · All India

41,812 professionals across 25 states and 213 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Relationship managers, mostly from banks and financial services, listed with each person's name, mobile number, email and address.

Who buys it: Fintech firms, insurers and wealth platforms use it for referral and partnership pitches, and banking recruiters use it to hire experienced RMs.

Guide: Business email lists in India: how to buy one that works

All India 213 cities 9 fields Updated Oct 2026
Relationship Management

About this list

This list has 41,812 relationship managers across India with contact details. 97% have a mobile number and 97% an email address. 79% come with a street address and all with the person's name.

They cover 25 states and 213 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (14,663), Karnataka (3,846) and Gujarat (3,641), followed by Delhi, West Bengal and Telangana; the top cities are Mumbai, Bengaluru and Delhi.

The three biggest states hold 53% of them; the other 22 share the rest.

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 41,812 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many relationship managers are there in India?

This list has 41,812 relationship managers across India with contact details, 97% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of relationship managers in India?

Download this list in Excel: 41,812 contacts, 97% with a mobile number and 97% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most relationship managers?

Mumbai (10,287), Bengaluru (3,552), Delhi (3,461), Kolkata (2,874) and Pune (2,701).

Is there a free relationship managers list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# NameDesignationCompany Industry / Department MobileEmail AddressCityState
1 Avtar ChauhanA C Baxi (ICICI Bank) Relationship Management +91 99882 XXXXXav•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in House No 1327 Sector 35 BChandigarhChandigarh
2 Naval SinglaA.C. Baxi&co. Pvt. Ltd (personal Loans) Relationship Management +91 99150 XXXXXnv••••••••@yahoo.com #3130 Sector 22-DChandigarhChandigarh
3 Aakriti Jain Relationship Management +91 98883 XXXXXaa••••••••@gmail.com #560 FF Sector -7 PanchkulaChandigarhChandigarh
4 Himanshu BeriAdani Agri Fresh Ltd Relationship Management +91 94161 XXXXXhi••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com H-No 7-Inder Puri Ambala CanttChandigarhChandigarh
5 Vikram Singh BishtAdfc Pvt Ltd Relationship Management +91 98728 XXXXXbi••••••••••••@rediffmail.com # 124 Bank Colony Manijajra Town Manimajra, Chandigarh-160101ChandigarhChandigarh
6 Rakhigupta'notion Advertising', Laxmi Nagar, Delhi Relationship Management +91 97112 XXXXXra•••••••@gmail.com Parshant Goyal, F-Pocket, 203C, Near Sai Baba Chowk, Dilshad GardenDelhiDelhi
7 Harish Kumar(fresher) Relationship Management +91 99909 XXXXXmb••••••••••••@gmail.com Accman Institute of Management, 46 A/2, Knowledge Park-III, Greater Noida, U.PDelhiDelhi
8 Parul Malik(india) Pvt Ltd Relationship Management +91 97116 XXXXXpa•••••••••••@gmail.com Delhi Delhi 110 009DelhiDelhi
9 Krishan Kumar Vimal1.BHARAT Electronic Limited Relationship Management +91 98286 XXXXXma••••••••••@yahoo.com 105-D Pocket J & K Dilshad Garden Delhi - 110095DelhiDelhi
10 Fahad Ahmed100HECTARES. Com Relationship Management +91 98113 XXXXXmi•••••••@gmail.com D-58, Batla House, Jamia Nagar New Delhi 110025DelhiDelhi
11 Krupal Patel7 Months Relationship Management +91 97238 XXXXXpa••••••••••••@gmail.com 9, Champapuri Soc, B/s Vitrag Flat, P. T. Collage Road, Narayan Nagar Road, ShantivanAhmedabadGujarat
12 Mausam BankaA Market Research on Radio Relationship Management +91 94270 XXXXXfr•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com A/20, Shivnarayan Society, Bhargav Road, KubernagarAhmedabadGujarat
13 Hghghggf HfghgnA Reputed Organization in Agriculture Trade Relationship Management +91 98523 XXXXXhf•••••••••••••@gmail.com YtyrgrgdtfhfghAhmedabadGujarat
14 AnujkulshresthaA.D.F.C Ltd (sis HDFC) Relationship Management +91 99044 XXXXXan•••••••••••••@indiatimes.com Gandhinagar - 380005AhmedabadGujarat
15 Sanjeev ShahAastha Biopharm Relationship Management +91 98255 XXXXXsa••••••••••••••@yahoo.com D/84, Yash Tower 100 Ft's Road Satellite A' Bad - 380 015AhmedabadGujarat
16 Nitin Rahul15000PM Relationship Management +91 99114 XXXXXad•••••••@indiatimes.com M.e- 61 Hement Vihar Barra 2 KanpurGurugramHaryana
17 Rakesh Tiwari247 Learning Solutions Pvt Ltd Relationship Management +91 93505 XXXXXra•••••••@yahoo.com Q-76, South City, Phase - 1, Gurgaon-122001GurugramHaryana
18 Neerajbhatnagar3I (ICICI) Infotech Limited Relationship Management +91 98913 XXXXXne•••••••@gmail.com E-2140, Palam ViharGurugramHaryana
19 SudeepbhatnagarA Leading Us Based Software Co. With Offices at Gurgaon Relationship Management +91 93509 XXXXXbh••••••••••••••@gmail.com 1054 F, Block C, Phase I Sushant Lok, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001GurugramHaryana
20 AnkurmohindraA.P. Securitrans Relationship Management +91 98136 XXXXXan•••••••@gmail.com 416/16, Civil LinesGurugramHaryana
21 Mamtasingh1. Maa Jagdamba Advisory and Services(m.j.a.s), Koramangla Relationship Management +91 97391 XXXXXme••••••••@rediffmail.com House No: 1147 43rd Cross, 36th Main 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout Bangalore 560082BengaluruKarnataka
22 Harish Banwari3M India Ltd Relationship Management +91 93419 XXXXXha•••••••••••@hotmail.com 301, Hm Lexington Avenue, 143 4th Main Road, Defence Colony, Indira Nagar, Bangalore 560038BengaluruKarnataka
23 Sowmya Shree3M India Ltd Relationship Management +91 98446 XXXXXso•••••••••••@gmail.com Sowmya Shree.c #20, 15th Cross, Ammanilaya Magadi Road, B`LORE-23BengaluruKarnataka
24 NagendrakumarA Mnc Organisation of Repute Specialised in Coding & Marking Relationship Management +91 98800 XXXXXbs••••••@rediffmail.com NO.928, 12th Main, 4th Cross, Dr.k.k. Hebbar Road, Hanumanthanagar, Bangalore - 560019BengaluruKarnataka
25 MohamedasifA Zone Softwaretravel Relationship Management +91 98455 XXXXXas••••••••@gmail.com #12 1st Main Vinayaknagar Tumkur KarBengaluruKarnataka
26 Moin Mulla(p) Ltd. Dst of Barclays Bank Relationship Management +91 93239 XXXXXhi••••••••@yahoo.co.in Ltd New Mumbai Maharashtra India NaviMumbaiMaharashtra
27 Vinod Kumbhar2WAY Investment Relationship Management +91 98677 XXXXXku•••••••@rediffmail.com 5/2, Jokin Estate, Pratap Nagar Road, Bhandup [w], Mumbai - 400 078MumbaiMaharashtra
28 Girish Hajare3 Global Relationship Management +91 98208 XXXXXvg•••••@gmail.com 603 Eventide Chs, C.D. Marg, Dadapada, Khar (w), Mumbai - 52MumbaiMaharashtra
29 Dipti Pathare3 Global Services Relationship Management +91 98215 XXXXXdi•••••••@yahoo.co.in Block NO.8, 2nd Floor, New Jagdish Bhuvan, Sahar Road, 'koldongri. Adbheri [e] Mumbai - 400 069MumbaiMaharashtra
30 Rajesh Setpal3 Global Services Pvt Ltd Relationship Management +91 98191 XXXXXr_••••••@yahoo.co.in Flat No: 708, C- Wing Satyam Co-Op Hsg Society, Thakur Complex, Kandivali (east) Mumbai 400101MumbaiMaharashtra
31 Sonal Nimonkar(airtel)bharti Televentures Pvt. Ltd Relationship Management +91 98603 XXXXXso••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Flat NO.A-1/1, Sada Shubh Apartment, Opposite of Narehgaon, Near Jaibhawani Dhaba, Pune Banglore Highwary, Pune-41PuneMaharashtra
32 Komal Gaikwad1.ICICI Bank Ltd Relationship Management +91 95940 XXXXXpi••••••••@hotmail.com Koregaon ParkPuneMaharashtra
33 Yuga Dhepe3 Global Services Relationship Management +91 96544 XXXXXyu••••••@rediffmail.com Simple Park C-K 2 Sasanenagar Road Hadapsar Pune -411028PuneMaharashtra
34 Kirtivartak3I-Infotech Ltd Relationship Management +91 93267 XXXXXk_••••••@rediffmail.com Sno Ãâ¢ã‚â€ã‚â“ 566 Bramha Apt, Flat Ãâ¢ã‚â€ã‚â“ 7, Gokhale Ali Chinchwad. Pune 411 033PuneMaharashtra
35 PrasadkulkarniA. K. Capital Services Ltd Relationship Management +91 92256 XXXXXpr••••••••••••••••@yahoo.in Chaitanya - Prerana, Survey No. 17/2, Sukhsagar Nagar Part 2, KatrajPuneMaharashtra
36 Ritutank90 Degree Consulting Pune Relationship Management +91 98503 XXXXXri••••••@gmail.com B 158 Jawahar Nagar Bharatpur Rajasthan 321001JaipurRajasthan
37 Sahilmalik99ACRES. Com Relationship Management +91 93519 XXXXXsa••••••••••••••@gmail.com 2 Ta 24, Jawahar Nagar, Jaipur-302004JaipurRajasthan
38 VishalvermaAapex Stock Broker Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai Relationship Management +91 99822 XXXXXde•••••••••@gmail.com C/o Dr.d.n. Sarkar Consultant - Igwdp(nabard) Seth Villa, Nehru Society, Chakaliya Road, Dahod (gujarat)JaipurRajasthan
39 NiteshvermaAbbott India Ltd Relationship Management +91 98292 XXXXXni•••••••••••@yahoo.com 34/227, Pratap Nagar, SanganerJaipurRajasthan
40 Abdul Shafeeq Khan Relationship Management +91 90015 XXXXXsh•••••••••••@gmail.com C/o near Shaheen School, Dhanvantri Colony, Nahar Road, Gangapur City. Distt: S. Madhopur Pin - 322201JaipurRajasthan
41 Umadevan Swaminathan01YEAR Relationship Management +91 98408 XXXXXum••••••@yahoo.co.in 444/20 Semathamman Nagar 3rd Sector Koyambedu Chennai 600 111ChennaiTamil Nadu
42 Thulasidas3I Infotech Limited, Chennai Relationship Management +91 98840 XXXXXth•••••••••••@rediffmail.com #15/5, First Floor, Rajagopal Street, Saidapet WestChennaiTamil Nadu
43 Merwinmanoharan3I Infotech Ltd Relationship Management +91 99529 XXXXXme••••••••@gmail.com NO.6 Ellim Nagar Second Street, Maanthope Perungudi, Chennai: 600 096ChennaiTamil Nadu
44 Ernakulam Venkitram Hari Hara KrishnanA Leading Insurance Company Relationship Management +91 98410 XXXXXha•••••••••••@rediffmail.com Old No 12 New No 29, Thambiah Road Extension, West Mambalam, Chennai 600033ChennaiTamil Nadu
45 A Rameshsrisrimal Relationship Management +91 99620 XXXXXsr••••••••••@gmail.com No. 3 Nellu Chaladai Street Chennai Tamil Nadu 600112ChennaiTamil Nadu
46 Swatimohapatra0 Experience Relationship Management +91 90105 XXXXXsw••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Swati Mohapatra At-Banjara Hills, Road NO-12. Badruka Enclave, Flat No -302, B -BlokHyderabadTelangana
47 Gayathrivallagi0 Experience Relationship Management +91 93965 XXXXXga••••••••••••@gmail.com Swati Mohapatra At-Banjara Hills, Road NO-12. Badruka Enclave, Flat No -302, B -BlokHyderabadTelangana
48 Satya Nandam0-1YEAR Relationship Management +91 92474 XXXXXsa••••••••••@rediffmail.com Divya Sai Boys Hostel, H. NO:3-4-614, Narayanaguda, Hyderaba-500029HyderabadTelangana
49 Yenamandra Chaitanya247 Headhunting Relationship Management +91 98497 XXXXXgi••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Prakash Nagar, BegampetHyderabadTelangana
50 Medandrao Aruna24X7 Bizops Relationship Management +91 99089 XXXXXar••••••••@yahoo.co.in H. NO.18-345 Mallikarjun Nagar, Malkajgiri, Secunderabad - 45HyderabadTelangana
51 Asheesh Pandey3I Infotech Limited Relationship Management +91 98181 XXXXXas••••••••••••@gmail.com C-37, Ground Floor, Sector-27, Noida U.P - 201301NoidaUttar Pradesh
52 Sangeeta Kumari99ACRES. Com(info Edge India Limited) Relationship Management +91 97173 XXXXXri•••••@gmail.com NO-38, Rail Vihar, Sec-30NoidaUttar Pradesh
53 Arun PathakAbb Limited Relationship Management +91 98712 XXXXXar••••••••••@hotmail.com 17-C, HIG Flats, Swarnim Vihar-Sector-82NoidaUttar Pradesh
54 Abhishek Jhunjhunwala Relationship Management +91 99115 XXXXXab•••••••••••••••••••@hotmail.com Noida - 201301NoidaUttar Pradesh
55 Abhishekmittal Relationship Management +91 97115 XXXXXmi••••••••••••@gmail.com 94, J & K Block, Laxmi NagarNoidaUttar Pradesh
56 Anupomghosh(1)INDIA Infoline Ltd Relationship Management +91 98307 XXXXXan•••••••••@rediffmail.com EA/20A, Desh Bandhu Nagar Kolkata West Bengal 700059KolkataWest Bengal
57 Souvic Roy1.HDFC Standard Life Insurance Relationship Management +91 98363 XXXXXso••••••••@hotmail.com S-35/4, Prantika Sarkari Abason, P.o-Sarengabad Dist - 24PGS Kolkata West Bengal 700137 inKolkataWest Bengal
58 Arnabbasu3I Infotech Relationship Management +91 98308 XXXXXar•••••••••••@gmail.com 10/4 D Monohar Pukur Road Kolkata West Bengal 700 026KolkataWest Bengal
59 Nabanitasarkar: Books and Beyond (a Division of Spencer Retail, Rpg Group) Relationship Management +91 98305 XXXXXni••••••@yahoo.co.in 343/10 Nurssery Bagan, Nager Bazar, Kolkata- 74KolkataWest Bengal
60 ArijitduttaA Cmm Level 4 Co Relationship Management +91 98311 XXXXXar•••••••••••@gmail.com 114 U R.S.C.M Road Kolkata-700047KolkataWest Bengal

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Company81%
  • Name100%
  • Industry / Department100%
  • Mobile97%
  • Alternate mobile3%
  • Email97%
  • Address79%
  • City100%
  • State100%

Top cities

  • Mumbai10,287
  • Bengaluru3,552
  • Delhi3,461
  • Kolkata2,874
  • Pune2,701
  • Hyderabad2,695
  • Ahmedabad1,961
  • Gurugram1,280
  • Jaipur963
  • Chennai884

By industry / department

  • Relationship Management41,812

State by state

Maharashtra48 cities · 14,663
Karnataka26 cities · 3,846
Gujarat52 cities · 3,641
Delhi1 city · 3,461
West Bengal34 cities · 3,131
Telangana5 cities · 2,724
Haryana27 cities · 1,858
Tamil Nadu26 cities · 1,575
Rajasthan47 cities · 1,343
Chandigarh1 city · 790
Uttar Pradesh3 cities · 770
Andhra Pradesh45 cities · 736
Odisha31 cities · 674
Punjab11 cities · 614
Kerala23 cities · 558
Jharkhand14 cities · 404
Bihar21 cities · 377
Chhattisgarh18 cities · 349
Jammu & Kashmir5 cities · 121
Goa14 cities · 105
Himachal Pradesh10 cities · 57
Nagaland2 cities · 9
Mizoram2 cities · 3
Manipur2 cities · 2
Madhya Pradesh1 city · 1

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other All-India lists

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

Recently viewed

₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off

41,812 contacts · + 18% GST