Pumps, Motors & Pipes Dealers — All India

14,056contacts
84%mobile
43%email

Pumps, Motors & Pipes Dealers — All India

Manufacturing & Industry · All India

14,056 businesses across 25 states and 170 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Guide: Best B2B data providers in India (2026): 10 compared

All India 170 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
Pumps & MotorsPumps & Pumping EquipmentPipe Fittings- Multi RangeWater Cans, Pipes & HosesElectric MotorsPumps- Indl

About this list

This list has 14,056 pumps, motors & pipes dealers across India with contact details. 84% have a mobile number, 43% an email address, 53% a landline and 10% a website. 95% come with a street address, 69% with the contact person's name and 88% with a PIN code.

They cover 25 states and 170 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (3,787), Karnataka (1,706) and Gujarat (1,696), followed by Delhi, Rajasthan and Tamil Nadu; the top cities are Mumbai, Bengaluru and Delhi.

The three biggest states hold 51% of them; the other 22 share the rest.

By category, the biggest groups are Pumps & Motors (5,242), Pumps & Pumping Equipment (870) and Pipe Fittings- Multi Range (767).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 14,056 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many pumps, motors & pipes dealers are there in India?

This list has 14,056 pumps, motors & pipes dealers across India with contact details, 84% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of pumps, motors & pipes dealers in India?

Download this list in Excel: 14,056 contacts, 84% with a mobile number and 43% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most pumps, motors & pipes dealers?

Mumbai (2,483), Bengaluru (1,448), Delhi (1,316), Pune (780) and Jaipur (683).

Is there a free pumps, motors & pipes dealers list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 Calcutta Pipe Fitting StoreSanjay Agarwal Pumps & Motors +91 97160 XXXXX011-2383XXXXka•••••••••@hotmail.com www.calcuttapipefitting.com 2926, Chhoti Baradari Chowk, Ballimaran, Near Chawri BazarDelhiDelhi110006
2 Everest BlowersBhatia Pumps- Indl +91 98110 XXXXX011-2811XXXXin•••@everestblowers.com www.everestblowers.com B - 44, Mayapuri Industrial Area, Phase IDelhiDelhi110064
3 Namokar EnterprisesAakarshan Jain Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 99996 XXXXX011-3011XXXXaa•••••••••••@gmail.com www.namokarenterprises.com 202, Plot No 4056, Near Chawri Bazar Metro StationDelhiDelhi110092
4 Overnite Express LtdPradeep Somvanshi Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 98185 XXXXX011-2882XXXXja•••••@yahoo.com www.overnitenet.com S 561, Ground Floor, Bhagwati Business Centre, School Block Part 2, Shakarpur, NearDelhiDelhi110092
5 Vishal Pipes LtdRohit Agarwal Pumps & Motors +91 93128 XXXXX011-4620XXXXmr•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.vishalpipe.com 32, First Floor, Nishant Kunj, Kohat Enclave Pitam Pura . New Delhi DelDelhiDelhi110034
6 Jee Pumps (guj.) Pvt. LtdMr Prakash Patel Pumps & Pumping Equipment +91 79228 XXXXX079-2297XXXXje••••••@vsnl.net www.jeepumps.com Plot No. 90/91/5, G.I.D.C. Estate, Opp Ambica Nagar, OdhavAhmedabadGujarat382415
7 Parth Pumps Pvt. LtdHimmat Patel Pumps & Motors +91 98250 XXXXX079-2287XXXXpa••••••••@gmail.com www.parthpumpsindia.com/cgi-sys/suspendedpage.cgi 89/90 Umiya Estate, Rajendra Park Road, B/h Bhikshuk Gruh, Odhav, Ahmedabad 380010AhmedabadGujarat382415
8 Perfect Pump IndustriesPaul A. Christian Pumps & Motors +91 98253 XXXXX02717-24XXXXpe•••••••••@yahoo.com www.perfectpumps.in No. 24/B, Meldi Estate, Near Gota Railway Overbridge, GotaahmedabadAhmedabadGujarat382481
9 Shree Sainath IndustriesP. D. Joshi Pumps & Pumping Equipment +91 79228 XXXXX079-2282XXXXpu••••••@shreesainathindustries.com www.shreesainathindustries.com S S House, Opp Sumin Park, G.D. High School Road, Saijpur BoghaAhmedabadGujarat382345
10 Vinayaka Pipes & TubesVijay Thakkar Pumps & Motors +91 94270 XXXXX079-2276XXXXvi••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.vinayakapipes.com B/4, Ganesh Industrial Estate, Opposite Aakash Vikash Estate, Near Anant Estate, Near Kewal Weigh Bridge, RakhialAhmedabadGujarat380023
11 Jay Pumps Pvt LtdMr Shailesh Kachhadiya Pumps & Motors +91 99798 XXXXX0261-656XXXXin•••@jaypumps.com www.jaypumps.com No. 312 A, Vishwakarma Arcade, Opposite Civil Hospital, Majura GateSuratGujarat395001
12 Kranti Pump AgencyManager Pumps & Motors +91 99250 XXXXX0261-257XXXXkr••••••••@gmail.com Shop Number 4 Nana Varachha Housing Society, Near Nana VaracchaSuratGujarat395006
13 Ksv PumpsShailesh Kachhadiya Pumps & Motors +91 80429 XXXXXks••••••@yahoo.in www.ksvpumps.com Shop No. 4, Kanteshwar Society, Opposite Bhavna Society, Near Lalita Chokdi, KatargamSuratGujarat395004
14 Paras PipesDilip Patel Pumps & Motors +91 98251 XXXXX0261-264XXXXpa•••••••@yahoo.com 25/26 Shantikunj Society, Near Parvat PatiaSuratGujarat395010
15 Sahil EnterprisePravinbhai Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 98253 XXXXX0261-275XXXXsa•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.sahilenterprise.co.in 8 A/1, Hakim Sahabs Wada, Nagarwada Char Rasta, Opposite Police Station, Near Shreeji SteelSuratGujarat394210
16 Devyami Automatic Pumps & ControlsMita Pumps & Motors +91 99252 XXXXX0265-264XXXXmi•••@devyami.com www.devyami.com Manjaipur Opp Police Quarters Brinde Square Church Circle Next To Select Hotel Mysore Road Bangalore 203VadodaraGujarat390011
17 Harsh Industrial ServicesShaunak Shah Syrup Pumps +91 98250 XXXXX0265-297XXXXsh•••••@harshindustrial.com www.harshindustrialpumps.com 4th Floor, 408/409, Signet Plaza, Block A Kunal Char Rasta, B/h Iscon Heights Gotri RoadVadodaraGujarat390023
18 Pump HouseKantibhai Bhai Pumps & Motors +91 98240 XXXXX0265-241XXXXin•••@pumphouse.co.in www.pumphouse.co.in 981, Dhiraj Niwas, Laheripura New Road, Near LaheripuraVadodaraGujarat390001
19 Sew Eurodrive India Pvt LtdSayon Geared Motors +91 81286 XXXXX0265-232XXXXsh•••@seweurodriveindia.com www.seweurodriveindia.com Savorite Building, 301, Gawali NagarVadodaraGujarat390007
20 Shraddha Hydraulic PipesDalpat Pumps & Motors +91 94284 XXXXX0265-230XXXXsh•••••@gmail.com www.shraddhahydraulicpipes.com Shop No A/9, Ranoli Commercial Complex, National Highway No 8, Ranoli Crossing, Near RanoliVadodaraGujarat391350
21 Ashirvad Pipes Pvt LtdPramila Pumps & Motors +91 96861 XXXXX080-2782XXXXan•••••••@ashirvad.com www.ashirvad.com 4-B, Attibele Industrial Area, Hosur RoadBengaluruKarnataka562107
22 Excel EngineersAfrose Shariff Pipes Indl. - Multi Range +91 90086 XXXXX080-3255XXXXex•••••••••••••@live.com www.excelengineer.in/appsuite Basavanagar Flimcity Road No 272/1, 6th A Cross, Madeena Nagar, MG Palya, Near Bilal MasjidBengaluruKarnataka560068
23 Sri Raghavendra IndustriesM. Eshwar Reddy Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 94493 XXXXX080-2837XXXXsr•••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.raghavendrasystems.com Sri Ragavendra Enterprises No G4 and G5 Kushal Garden Arcade 1st A 2nd Phase Peenya Industrail Area Bangalore KarBengaluruKarnataka560058
24 Sri Vinayaka AssociatesSridhar G L Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 99807 XXXXX080-2661XXXXsr•••••@vinayaka-plumbing.com www.vinayaka-plumbing.com 13/1, Chandrashekar Azad Road, Opposite Ganesha ParkBengaluruKarnataka560019
25 Sudarshan Extrusions Pvt LtdMr Arvind Salampuria Pipes Indl. - Multi Range +91 93413 XXXXX080-2783XXXXsu••••••••••••@mail.com www.sudarshanpipes.com 105, Phase-IV, Bommasandra Industrial Area, Hosur RoadBengaluruKarnataka560027
26 Asavari EnterpriseAnant Kadam Water Cans, Pipes & Hoses +91 98929 XXXXX022-2850XXXXas•••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.asavarienterprises.com Unit 34, Samita Industrial Estate, Building No. 15, Andheri Kurla Road, Sakinaka, Andheri EastMumbaiMaharashtra400072
27 Jaydeep Tubes Pvt LtdAshok Shah Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 93232 XXXXX022-2385XXXXsa•••@jaydeeptubes.com www.jaydeeptubes.com Shop No 1/413 Servant of India Bldg, S V P Road Girgoan, Opp Vanita Vishram School, Opera HouseMumbaiMaharashtra400004
28 Kalpesh Tube IndiaManik Pal Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 98920 XXXXX022-2381XXXXka••••••••••••••@hotmail.com www.kalpeshtubeindia.com 18/5 Vijay Apartments, Ground Floor, 12 Khetwadi Cross Lane, Near Opera HouseMumbaiMaharashtra400004
29 Marathon Electric India Pvt LtdSalil Motors +91 98207 XXXXX022-2852XXXXsa••••••••••••@marathonelectric.com www.marathonelectric.in Pathanwadi Flyover Bridge, Opp Sai Baba, Mandir, Malad E, National Highway, Mumbai - 400097MumbaiMaharashtra400072
30 Metro EnterpriseHasmukh Jain Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 91982 XXXXX022-2874XXXXha•••••••••••@rediffmail.com metroenterprise.co.in Diamond Building, 38, 24th Cross, Doddana Industrial EstateMumbaiMaharashtra400003
31 Green Pumps & Equipments Private LimitedPrasad Gokhale Pumps & Motors +91 94227 XXXXX020-5623XXXXsa•••@greenpumps.co.in www.greenpumpsandequipments.com Plot No. 30, Madhavbaug Society, Shivtirth Nagar, Paud RoadPuneMaharashtra411038
32 Sankalp Pipes & FittingsMr Dnyaneshwar Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 98226 XXXXX020-4676XXXXdn•••••••••@yahoo.com www.skpipefittings.com Survey No 64, Shop No 2, Media Corner, Narhe Road, Singhgad Road, Karve Road Deccan, Opposite Shivparvati Mangal KaryaleyPuneMaharashtra411041
33 Shankar Spring & Coil WorksJain Chunilal Pipes- Multi Range +91 94223 XXXXX020-6531XXXXsh•••••••••••@gmail.com www.shankarspring.com 16, Near Vidhya Bharti School, Opp Choli Managal KaryalayPuneMaharashtra411026
34 Swapnil IndustriesV R Adkar Pipes- Multi Range +91 98508 XXXXX020-2745XXXXsw•••••••••••••@gmail.com www.swapnilindustries.com Gala No. 1, Plot No. A-11, H Block, M. I. D. C. Opposite Kishor Pumps, PimpriPuneMaharashtra411018
35 The Poona Concrete Products CoTushar N. Bhalgat Concrete Pipes & Fittings +91 98220 XXXXX020-2453XXXXpo•••••••••••@yahoo.com www.poonaconcrete.in 996 Abhinav Apartment, Main Road, Near Navi Peth-Sadashiv PethPuneMaharashtra411030
36 Atarsar Tube DistributersRandhir Singh Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 98556 XXXXX0161-253XXXXat•••••••••@yahoo.com www.atarsarpipes.com No. 15167, Street No. 4, Guru Arjan Dev Nagar, Military CampusLudhianaPunjab141003
37 Magnum Steel Pipe IndustriesAditya Gupta Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 99884 XXXXX0161-253XXXXad••••••@yahoo.com Miller Ganj Indlustrial Area -B 487LudhianaPunjab141003
38 Ps BrothersGogi Jee Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 98144 XXXXX0161-249XXXXin•••@psbrothersindia.com 215, Arjunnagar, ST6, Radhaswamird, Ldh, Radha Swami Road, Arjan NagarLudhianaPunjab141003
39 Rajnish Cast AlloysR K Jain Water Cans, Pipes & Hoses +91 99148 XXXXX0161-267XXXXja•••••••@gmail.com www.rajneeshcast.com Focal Point Ganesh Estate B-41, Phase-VILudhianaPunjab141010
40 Sikka Electric IndustriesGagandeep Singh Geared Motors +91 94172 XXXXX0161-260XXXXsi•••••••••••@yahoo.in 59-B, Quarry Road Maharashtra Nagar Bhandup West, Near Water TankLudhianaPunjab141003
41 Arihant Evergreen Agro Plast & Textiles Pvt LtdPukhraj Jain Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 99280 XXXXX0141-277XXXXco•••••@arihantagro.in www.arihantagro.in 15-16, Jaipur - 302033, Khatipura MoreJaipurRajasthan302022
42 Jindal Hissar Steel Pipes & TubesHitesh Bajaj Pumps & Motors +91 99280 XXXXX0141-262XXXXin•••@jindalinds.com www.jindalinds.com Sultan Nagar Sndar Bihar, Nand Puri B/30JaipurRajasthan302019
43 S G PolymersAshok Jhunjhunwala Ceramic Pipes & Fittings +91 98290 XXXXX0141-221XXXXas••••••••••@yahoo.com H No B-28 Indl EST22 Godam 22 Godam Jaipur RajJaipurRajasthan302006
44 Sonkaya Engineering Co Pvt LtdPurav Sonkaya Pipe Fittings- Multi Range +91 98291 XXXXX0141-231XXXXpu•••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 67/ A, Road No. 1- C, Vki AreaJaipurRajasthan302001
45 Trf Plastochem Private LimitedT.R. Ranwa Pipes Indl. - Multi Range +91 96940 XXXXX0141-235XXXXra••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 51- A, Shri Ram Colony, Ram Nagar, Sodala, H-109-111, RIICO Industrial Area, Sri Madhopur Distt, SikerJaipurRajasthan302024
46 Bhavya PipesM. Dinesh Bhandari Jain Pumps & Motors +91 95661 XXXXX044-2521XXXXbh•••••••••@gmail.com www.bhavyapipes.com Old No. 107, New No. 221, Linghi Chetty Street Behind Muthialpet Boys Higher Secondary SchoolchennaiChennaiTamil Nadu600001
47 Delvac Pumps Pvt. LtdVenkataramana M Pumps & Motors +91 92821 XXXXX044-2478XXXXmv••••••@gmail.com www.delvacpumps.com AC-17-A, Sidco Industrial Estate Chennai - 600169ChennaiTamil Nadu600132
48 Shree Sati Pipe FittingsSiddarth Pumps & Motors +91 99408 XXXXX044-2522XXXXkr••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.satipipe.com No. 96, Adarsh G1 Apartments, No. E-5, 3rd Floor, near Youngster Roller Skating ChoolaiChennaiTamil Nadu600112
49 Tech PumpsS. Rajkumar Pumps & Motors +91 98400 XXXXX044-3326XXXXin•••@techpumps.com www.techpumps.com NO.213 (292/3-A) Kilpauk Garden Road KilpaukChennaiTamil Nadu600010
50 Unique Pump Solutions & ServicesS. Bhakkiyaraj Pumps & Motors +91 99629 XXXXX044-3302XXXXsa•••@uniquepumpsolutions.com www.uniquepumpsolutions.com No 22, Sardar Patel Road Kumaran Nagar, Opposite Padavattamman TempleChennaiTamil Nadu600050
51 Abirami PumpsMr Guruvayurappan Pumps & Motors +91 93631 XXXXX0422-234XXXXrk••••••••••@yahoo.in www.abiramipumps.com No 5, Perur Main Road, Coimbatore - 641039, Near TelungapalayamCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641002
52 Best Engineers Pumps (p) LtdMs R Mythili Pumps & Motors +91 96777 XXXXX0422-243XXXXvi••••@bestpumps.co.in www.bestpumpsindia.com 6-B Thadagam Road Velandipalayam Landmark near Bus StandCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641025
53 Fluid PumpsR Vijay Anand Pumps & Motors +91 99439 XXXXX0422-244XXXXfl•••••••@gmail.com www.fluid.co.in P B. No. 5410, 26-C Ramakrishna Nagar, Kavundampalayamcoimbatore - 641030CoimbatoreTamil Nadu641022
54 Fluid Pumps & Equipment India Pvt LtdPrabu P Pumps & Motors +91 97900 XXXXX0422-647XXXXpr•••@fluidequipment.in www.fluidequipment.in No 7/222, Nagamanaickenpalayam, Near OndipudurCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641016
55 Tex PumpsShiva Kumar Pumps & Motors +91 94437 XXXXX0422-260XXXXte••••••@rediffmail.com www.texpumps.in No. 1/34, near Shivan TempleCoimbatoreTamil Nadu641010
56 Gauthami Pipes Private LimitedAshwin Samala Pumps & Motors +91 98853 XXXXX040-2715XXXXga•••••••••••@gmail.com www.gauthamipipes.com Ida Cherlapally, Plot No. 38A, Phase 1HyderabadTelangana500076
57 Kabra Steel & Pipes DistributorsManish Kabra Pumps & Motors +91 99892 XXXXX040-6569XXXXka••••••••@rediffmail.com www.kabrasteelpipes.com Shop No 5-1-528/A5, Mirza Bussiness Center, Ghansmindi, Hyderabad - 500003, Near Ranigunj-SecunderabadHyderabadTelangana500055
58 Ksb Pumps LtdKeerti Srinivas Pumps & Motors +91 99852 XXXXX040-2700XXXXke•••••••••••••@ksb.com www.ksbindia.co.in House No 12-13-197 & 98, Plot NO103 &104, Pavani Anasuya Towers, Near TarnakaHyderabadTelangana500007
59 Naga Pumps Private LimitedT. Arvind Reddy Pumps & Motors +91 99890 XXXXX040-2715XXXXsa•••@nagapumps.com www.nagapumps.com Plot No 38 Mallapur Ida Opp Lane To Bharath Electronics Hyderabad Ap 500040HyderabadTelangana500076
60 Premier Pumps Private LimitedS. P. V. B. Rao Pumps & Motors +91 98490 XXXXX040-2715XXXXsp•••••@premierpumps.net www.premierpumps.net Plot No. 38, Ida, MallapurHyderabadTelangana500076

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person69%
  • Designation11%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile84%
  • Alternate mobile22%
  • Landline53%
  • Email43%
  • Website10%
  • Address95%
  • Locality54%
  • City96%
  • State98%
  • PIN code88%

Top cities

  • Mumbai2,483
  • Bengaluru1,448
  • Delhi1,316
  • Pune780
  • Jaipur683
  • Ahmedabad512
  • Hyderabad429
  • Coimbatore394
  • Vadodara382
  • Chennai306

By category

  • Pumps & Motors5,242
  • Pumps & Pumping Equipment870
  • Pipe Fittings- Multi Range767
  • Water Cans, Pipes & Hoses696
  • Electric Motors687
  • Pumps- Indl624
  • Pipes- Multi Range576
  • Plastic Pipes & Fittings383
  • Electric Motors & Engines335
  • Electric Motors- Indl319
  • Metal Pipes & Fittings315
  • Pipes- Pvc259

State by state

Maharashtra98 cities · 3,787
Karnataka36 cities · 1,706
Gujarat92 cities · 1,696
Delhi21 cities · 1,566
Rajasthan33 cities · 1,288
Tamil Nadu92 cities · 1,162
Uttar Pradesh59 cities · 636
Telangana19 cities · 531
Haryana34 cities · 388
Punjab23 cities · 343
West Bengal11 cities · 204
Madhya Pradesh26 cities · 162
Andhra Pradesh31 cities · 104
Chandigarh3 cities · 71
Kerala12 cities · 39
Odisha6 cities · 30
Chhattisgarh7 cities · 27
Puducherry3 cities · 20
Uttarakhand6 cities · 16
Jharkhand4 cities · 14
Bihar4 cities · 9
Goa5 cities · 8
Assam5 cities · 7
Himachal Pradesh4 cities · 4
Jammu & Kashmir3 cities · 3

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other All-India lists

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off

14,056 contacts · + 18% GST