Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops in Rajasthan
Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops in Rajasthan
IT, Web & Telecom · State list
2,963 businesses across 12 cities and towns of Rajasthan, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.
Who's in it: Mobile phone shops, smartphone dealers, accessory stores, phone repair shops and DTH and cable dealers, with the shop name, contact name, mobile number and address.
Who buys it: Phone and accessory brands, distributors, spare part suppliers and recharge service firms sign up retailers through it.
About this list
This list has 2,963 mobile phone & accessories shops in Rajasthan with contact details. 99% have a mobile number, 16% an email address and 24% a landline. 99% come with a street address, 72% with the contact person's name and 98% with a PIN code.
They are spread over 12 cities and towns; the most are in Jaipur (1,198), Jodhpur (401) and Kota (400), followed by Pali, Udaipur and Ajmer.
Rajasthan's list is the 4th largest of the 9 states with a mobile phone & accessories shops list in Starleads' data; the biggest are Maharashtra (8,164) and Delhi (5,273).
By category, the biggest groups are Cell Phones & Accessories (1,848), Mobile Phone Repair Services Htc (248) and Four Wheelers Accessories Stores (193).
See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 2,963 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.
Questions about this list
How many mobile phone & accessories shops are there in Rajasthan?
This list has 2,963 mobile phone & accessories shops in Rajasthan with contact details, 99% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.
How can I get the contact numbers of mobile phone & accessories shops in Rajasthan?
Download this list in Excel: 2,963 contacts, 99% with a mobile number and 16% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.
Which cities in Rajasthan have the most mobile phone & accessories shops?
Jaipur (1,198), Jodhpur (401), Kota (400), Pali (294) and Udaipur (284).
Which state in India has the most mobile phone & accessories shops?
In Starleads' data: Maharashtra (8,164), Delhi (5,273), Karnataka (3,548). Rajasthan is 4th of 9 states. These are the counts of contacts in each list, not an official census.
Is there a free mobile phone & accessories shops list PDF for Rajasthan?
Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.
60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.
| # | Business | Contact person | Category | Mobile | Landline | Address | City | State | PIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jyoti Electroniks | Harish Korwani | +91 97727 XXXXX | jy•••••••••••@gmail.com | Samsung Plaza Station Road, Opp Martindale Bridge Station Road | Ajmer | Rajasthan | 305001 | ||
| 2 | Kgn Enterprise | S K Sharma | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 92144 XXXXX | 0145-244XXXX | vi••••••••••••@rediffmail.com | Choudhary Market Gaddi Maliyan 155/27 | Ajmer | Rajasthan | 305001 |
| 3 | Kishore Watch&mobiles | Praksh | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98281 XXXXX | 0145-242XXXX | 64, Station Road, Ajmer Ho | Ajmer | Rajasthan | 305001 | |
| 4 | Nokia Priority Dealer | Dharmender Bhagwani | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 92616 XXXXX | 0145-242XXXX | ra•••••••••@yahoo.in | 20/21, Opposite Eilte Restaurant | Ajmer | Rajasthan | 305001 |
| 5 | Shree Nath Services | Sunil Agarwal | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 78773 XXXXX | su••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | Adarsh Nagar Azad Nagar Kothara | Ajmer | Rajasthan | 305001 | |
| 6 | P M Car Decor | Narendra Jain | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94629 XXXXX | 02962-25XXXX | Chetak Complex | Banswara | Rajasthan | 327001 | |
| 7 | Pradeep Hood Works | Jakir Ansari | Automobile Seats, Covers & Upholstery | +91 94143 XXXXX | 02962-25XXXX | 15, Chetak Complex | Banswara | Rajasthan | 327001 | |
| 8 | Rajasthan Automobiles | Suresh Kansara | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94145 XXXXX | 02962-24XXXX | Opp Vinod Talkies | Banswara | Rajasthan | 327001 | |
| 9 | Shakti Automobiles | Pankaj Shah | Two Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94141 XXXXX | 02962-24XXXX | Jaipur Road | Banswara | Rajasthan | 327001 | |
| 10 | Shubham Music | Vijay Panchal | Dth TV | +91 94133 XXXXX | 02962-25XXXX | sh••••••••@yahoo.com | 20, Inside Khandu Colony, Opposite Syntex Mill | Banswara | Rajasthan | 327001 |
| 11 | Cell City | Mr Raja Ram | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99286 XXXXX | 01482-22XXXX | 3, Near Hari Bhai Kachoriwala | Bhilwara | Rajasthan | 311001 | |
| 12 | Friends Mobile Repairing | Sitaram Kumawat | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99298 XXXXX | Manak Nagar Dak Bungalow Road, Rajaji Ka Karera, Tahsel Maandal | Bhilwara | Rajasthan | 311001 | ||
| 13 | Hello Shoppee | Arvind Kabra | +91 91666 XXXXX | he••••••••••@gmail.com | Office No. 3 Third Floor Rajendra Marg, Near La Abode Hotel | Bhilwara | Rajasthan | 311001 | ||
| 14 | Sonu Mobile Care | Rishi | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98296 XXXXX | ri••••••••••@gmail.com | Station Road Murli Vilas Road | Bhilwara | Rajasthan | 311001 | |
| 15 | Vanshil Mobile | Manish Bam | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99290 XXXXX | ma••••••••@yahoo.com | Bhilwara Textile Market Murli Vilas Road | Bhilwara | Rajasthan | 311001 | |
| 16 | Balaji Mobile Point | Rakesh Jain | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 97857 XXXXX | Alod Tehsil Nainwa | Bundi | Rajasthan | 323803 | ||
| 17 | Chouth Mata Mobile World | Amit Choudhary | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 80032 XXXXX | Alod Private Bus Stand, Khatkad, Tehsil | Bundi | Rajasthan | 323803 | ||
| 18 | City Mobile Point | Om Prakash | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98297 XXXXX | Near Raniji Ki Bawri | Bundi | Rajasthan | 323803 | ||
| 19 | Maa Bhawani Digital Mobile Shop | Suresh | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 86968 XXXXX | Nainwa, Near Chungi Naka | Bundi | Rajasthan | 323803 | ||
| 20 | Naina Mobile Point | Nitesh Sharma | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 92521 XXXXX | Alod Bundi Road, Nainwa | Bundi | Rajasthan | 323803 | ||
| 21 | Prakash Sales Corporation | Ajay | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94141 XXXXX | 02964-23XXXX | F2, Old Bus Stand | Dungarpur | Rajasthan | 314001 | |
| 22 | Raghuroy Mobile & Computer | Nikhilesh Rathore | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 94611 XXXXX | 02964-23XXXX | ni••••••••••@gmail.com | Opposite Industrial Area | Dungarpur | Rajasthan | 314001 |
| 23 | Sam Mobile Plaza | Sundeep | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 96492 XXXXX | sa•••••••@gmail.com | Shastri Colony Shastri Marg | Dungarpur | Rajasthan | 314001 | |
| 24 | Shree Ram Body Parts | Jagdish Prasad Jangid | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 99283 XXXXX | Opposite Raghu Rao Hotel | Dungarpur | Rajasthan | 314001 | ||
| 25 | Shri Madhur Enterprises | Mohit Jodawat | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 94143 XXXXX | ma••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Saifee Complex | Dungarpur | Rajasthan | 314001 | |
| 26 | Coral Telecom Ltd | Ravi Dixit | Telecommunication Parts & Accessories | +91 98870 XXXXX | 0141-301XXXX | ja••••@coraltele.com | 3rd Floor, City Centre, 317 | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302001 |
| 27 | Fortune Marketing Private Limited | Gopal Singh | +91 99290 XXXXX | 0141-510XXXX | ja••••@fortune-it.com | T-501 3rd Floor Anand Chamber Baba Harish Chandra Marg, Near Raisar Plaza Indira Bazar | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302001 | |
| 28 | Sony Center | Rajesh Panwar | +91 97999 XXXXX | 0141-511XXXX | so•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | G 21-22 Mahima Trinity Mall Swej Farm near Big Bazaar Sodala | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302019 | |
| 29 | Techcom Technologies Pvt. Ltd | Sharad Gupta | +91 97993 XXXXX | 0141-410XXXX | ja••••@techcomindia.com | G-2 Ground Floor Roshan Tower No. 12 Purohit Ji Ka Bagh Gopinath Marg, Near Purohit Ji Ka Bagh | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302011 | |
| 30 | Vaibhav Global Limited | Rahul Agrawal | +91 99823 XXXXX | 0141-277XXXX | ra•••••••••••@vaibhavglobal.com | E-68 Epip | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302022 | |
| 31 | Esafe Enterprises | Mani Lal | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 94133 XXXXX | 0291-200XXXX | in•••@esafe.co.in | Sangariya Mgc, Phase-II H-446 | Jodhpur | Rajasthan | 342005 |
| 32 | Keith Electronics Pvt Ltd | Raj | Advertising- Cable Media & Dth | +91 98281 XXXXX | ke••••••••@bsnl.in | Sardarpura | Jodhpur | Rajasthan | 342003 | |
| 33 | Murli Mobile Point | Deepak Agrwal | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 92148 XXXXX | 0291-272XXXX | mu•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Railway Staion Road, Near Monthan Cinema Hall | Jodhpur | Rajasthan | 342005 |
| 34 | S K Automobiles | S K Dhoot | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94141 XXXXX | 0291-264XXXX | sk•••••••••@gmail.com | 11, Chopasni Road | Jodhpur | Rajasthan | 342001 |
| 35 | Vinayak Computers | Manish Sharma | +91 93519 XXXXX | 0291-275XXXX | vi•••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.in | Balaji Road | Jodhpur | Rajasthan | 342009 | |
| 36 | Cards 'n' Things | Sameer Gupta | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98292 XXXXX | 0744-232XXXX | ca••••••••••@rediffmail.com | Nayapura Opp Police Station | Kota | Rajasthan | 324001 |
| 37 | Oriental Motors | Sanjay Bhatnagar | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 93140 XXXXX | 0744-241XXXX | o.•••••@yahoo.com | B-22, Road No. 2, Ipia | Kota | Rajasthan | 324007 |
| 38 | Star Communication | MD Jeeshan Khan | +91 99821 XXXXX | 0744-236XXXX | st••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | FS-12 First Floor Akash Mall Aerodram Circle | Kota | Rajasthan | 324007 | |
| 39 | Supreme Electronics | Ashok Jain | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98292 XXXXX | 0744-236XXXX | su•••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.in | Survey No 503/504, Samarth Complex, Shahpur Road, Behind Canara Bank | Kota | Rajasthan | 324007 |
| 40 | Swastik Sales | Ashok Vijay | Dth TV | +91 94141 XXXXX | 0744-239XXXX | as••••••••@yahoo.co.in | A-190, Ballabhari | Kota | Rajasthan | 324001 |
| 41 | Aditi Communication | Vikram Talwar | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99832 XXXXX | 02932-22XXXX | ad••••••••@yahoo.com | Near S P Office | Pali | Rajasthan | 306401 |
| 42 | Asha Cable Network | Udaram Sen | Cable & Dth Service Providers | +91 94141 XXXXX | 02932-22XXXX | 60 | Pali | Rajasthan | 306401 | |
| 43 | Mata Shree Cable Network | Manvendra Singh Bhati | Cable & Dth Service Providers | +91 93529 XXXXX | 02932-22XXXX | 18 | Pali | Rajasthan | 306401 | |
| 44 | Rathore Cable Network | Bhanwar Singh Rathore | Cable & Dth Service Providers | +91 92146 XXXXX | 02932-22XXXX | 4th Floor Ahinsa Complex, Ambedkar Circle | Pali | Rajasthan | 306401 | |
| 45 | Reliance Communition | Deepak Kumar Gandhi | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 93510 XXXXX | 02932-32XXXX | Gandhi Murti Ahinsa Circle 1 | Pali | Rajasthan | 306401 | |
| 46 | Dawarkesh Cable | Cable & Dth Service Providers | +91 94142 XXXXX | 02952-22XXXX | Bhagwandas Market, Near Bus Stand | Rajsamand | Rajasthan | 313325 | ||
| 47 | Dwarkesh Cable Connection | Om Prakash Sen | Cable & Dth Service Providers | +91 94130 XXXXX | 02952-22XXXX | Malviya Chowk, Naiyo Ki Gali | Rajsamand | Rajasthan | 313325 | |
| 48 | Royal Car Decor | Surendra | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94130 XXXXX | 02952-22XXXX | Prashant Palace, Kishor Nagar, Near by Civil Line | Rajsamand | Rajasthan | 313325 | |
| 49 | Shiv Shakti Communication | Hakku Paliwal | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98281 XXXXX | 02952-22XXXX | Kankroli Main Chopati | Rajsamand | Rajasthan | 313325 | |
| 50 | Shreedev Mobile | Satish Kumar | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99503 XXXXX | Near Gram Panchayat | Rajsamand | Rajasthan | 305921 | ||
| 51 | Atul Mobile | Atul Singh | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98281 XXXXX | Palace Road Jail Road | Sirohi | Rajasthan | 307001 | ||
| 52 | Hari Om Mobile | Ramesh Parjapat | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 96805 XXXXX | Shiv Sakti Complex, Bus Stand | Sirohi | Rajasthan | 307001 | ||
| 53 | Harsh Comunication | Rajesh | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98295 XXXXX | Palace Road | Sirohi | Rajasthan | 307001 | ||
| 54 | Kohinoor Mobile Service | Imran Pathan | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 97827 XXXXX | Rajmata Dharmshala Road, Near Ambeshawar Complex | Sirohi | Rajasthan | 307001 | ||
| 55 | Vatika Mobile Cover | Mukesh Sisodia | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98292 XXXXX | Dhanlaxmi Market, Near New Bus Stand Road | Sirohi | Rajasthan | 307001 | ||
| 56 | Bharat Car Decor | Mahendra Panchal | Four Wheelers Accessories Stores | +91 94144 XXXXX | 0294-241XXXX | bh•••••••••••••@gmail.com | 23, Natraj Gali | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 |
| 57 | Lima Marketing | Dilip Mandot | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 98280 XXXXX | 0294-329XXXX | ma•••••••••@gmail.com | Ashwini Bazar 201 | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 |
| 58 | Master Recharge | Avinash Shreemali | +91 99939 XXXXX | ma•••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | No. 454 D Block | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 | ||
| 59 | Mewar Network | S Sarfaraz Ali | Dth TV | +91 98280 XXXXX | 0294-242XXXX | me••••••••••@hotmail.com | 11, Mamabhanja Market, Near ICICI Bank, Opp Roadways Bus Stand | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 |
| 60 | Synergy Systems | Prince Boonlia | Cell Phones & Accessories | +91 99509 XXXXX | 0294-241XXXX | bo•••••@gmail.com | Vinayak Complex, G-15, Near Opposit Maha Satiya | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 |
What's in each record
Share of contacts that have each field
- Business / company name100%
- Contact person72%
- Category98%
- Mobile99%
- Alternate mobile25%
- Landline24%
- Email16%
- Address99%
- Locality82%
- City100%
- State100%
- PIN code98%
Top cities
- Jaipur1,198
- Jodhpur401
- Kota400
- Pali294
- Udaipur284
- Ajmer163
- Bhilwara127
- Sirohi37
- Banswara19
- Dungarpur14
By category
- Cell Phones & Accessories1,848
- Mobile Phone Repair Services Htc248
- Four Wheelers Accessories Stores193
- Dth TV101
- Two Wheelers Accessories Stores64
- Telecommunication Parts & Accessories58
- Cable & Dth Service Providers53
- Mobile Phone Repair Services Lg47
- Automobile Seats, Covers & Upholstery34
- Mobile Phone Repair Services Intex34
- Advertising- Cable Media & Dth31
- Institutes for Mobile Phone Servicing30
What you get
- An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
- Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
- Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
- Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.
Questions
Can I call or SMS these numbers?
Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.
How fresh is the data?
The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.
Can I get a refund?
Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.
No ratings yet
Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.
Bought this list? Log in to rate it.
Buy all of Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops or only the part you need.
All India
By category
By state
Other lists for Rajasthan
Need a mix of industries, states and cities?
Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.
Build a listRecently viewed
₹499 ₹4,990 90% off
2,963 contacts · + 18% GST