Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops in Gujarat

1,997contacts
99%mobile
10%email

Mobile Phone & Accessories Shops in Gujarat

IT, Web & Telecom · State list

1,997 businesses across 5 cities and towns of Gujarat, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Mobile phone shops, smartphone dealers, accessory stores, phone repair shops and DTH and cable dealers, with the shop name, contact name, mobile number and address.

Who buys it: Phone and accessory brands, distributors, spare part suppliers and recharge service firms sign up retailers through it.

Guide: Best B2B data providers in India (2026): 10 compared

Gujarat 5 cities 13 fields Updated Oct 2026
Cell Phones & AccessoriesFour Wheelers Accessories StoresTelecommunication Parts & AccessoriesDth TVTwo Wheelers Accessories StoresCell Phone Repair

About this list

This list has 1,997 mobile phone & accessories shops in Gujarat with contact details. 99% have a mobile number, 10% an email address and 20% a landline. 99% come with a street address, 92% with the contact person's name and 99% with a PIN code.

They are spread over 5 cities and towns; the most are in Surat (1,228), Vadodara (694) and Ahmedabad (42), followed by Rajkot, Bharuch and Anand.

Gujarat's list is the 5th largest of the 9 states with a mobile phone & accessories shops list in Starleads' data; the biggest are Maharashtra (8,164) and Delhi (5,273).

By category, the biggest groups are Cell Phones & Accessories (1,497), Four Wheelers Accessories Stores (82) and Telecommunication Parts & Accessories (64).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 1,997 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many mobile phone & accessories shops are there in Gujarat?

This list has 1,997 mobile phone & accessories shops in Gujarat with contact details, 99% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of mobile phone & accessories shops in Gujarat?

Download this list in Excel: 1,997 contacts, 99% with a mobile number and 10% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in Gujarat have the most mobile phone & accessories shops?

Surat (1,228), Vadodara (694), Ahmedabad (42), Rajkot (13) and Bharuch (3).

Which state in India has the most mobile phone & accessories shops?

In Starleads' data: Maharashtra (8,164), Delhi (5,273), Karnataka (3,548). Gujarat is 5th of 9 states. These are the counts of contacts in each list, not an official census.

Is there a free mobile phone & accessories shops list PDF for Gujarat?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail AddressCityStatePIN
1 Bharat EximMr Raj Computer, Consumbles, Connectors, Cables, Hardware +91 79301 XXXXX079-2685XXXXra•••••••@yahoo.com 5, Aastha Complex, Opp Sandesh Press, VastrapurAhmedabadGujarat380015
2 Cellmate CoversApurva Shah +91 98240 XXXXXsh•••••••••@yahoo.in First Floor NO.103/104 Kamla Laxmi Complex Padshah Pole Relief Road, Behind Rajasthan Ice-Cream ParlorAhmedabadGujarat380001
3 E-Zone A Digital WorldSuraj Andani +91 98242 XXXXXsu••••••••••••••@gmail.com G-13 Sarthi AvanueAhmedabadGujarat380015
4 Hemant ElectronicsJayesh Shah +91 98250 XXXXX079-2657XXXXhe••••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in B 45 Capital Commercial Center Ashram RoadAhmedabadGujarat380009
5 Jai Auto IndustriesMr Tarun Shah +91 79228 XXXXXja••••••@yahoo.com Plot No. 415, G.I.D.C, Vallabhnagar OdhavAhmedabadGujarat382415
6 Jainam SelectionDivyang Shah +91 92285 XXXXXja•••••••••••••@gmail.com Shop No. 64 Ankur Complex Ankur Char Rasta, Near Kalupur BankAhmedabadGujarat380013
7 Mexx MobileYatin Shah +91 98240 XXXXX079-2220XXXXme••••••••@gmail.com No. 118 & 119 Prarthna Complexopposite Dinesh ChamberAhmedabadGujarat380024
8 Mmb Luxury Mobile ShopKevin Panjari +91 80008 XXXXX079-4002XXXXin•••@mmbonline.in Judges Bunglow Road, Opposite Hotel Pride BodakdevAhmedabadGujarat380054
9 Prime CommunicationPravin +91 99241 XXXXX079-2220XXXXpr••••••••@gmail.com No. F-7 8 Shyam Shikhar Complex Opposite Dinesh Chambers Tolnaka BapunagarAhmedabadGujarat380024
10 S.A. AirconditioningM.K. Naidu +91 96876 XXXXX079-2656XXXXpr•••@saairconditioning.com Shop No. 1 & 5 Vraj Avenue Below Sam's Pizza Near Swastik Cross Road Navrangpura, 9 Akshar Complex Opp Kalapur Bank Shivanjani Satelite Ahmedabad-380015AhmedabadGujarat380009
11 Saturncube TechnologiesTejal Mistry +91 99243 XXXXXin•••@saturncube.com Near Osia Hiper MallAhmedabadGujarat380013
12 Smit EnterpriseMittal Gurjar +91 99130 XXXXXsm••••••••••••••@gmail.com A- 29 Radhaswami Row House Chanakyapuri Road near Suflam School GhatlodiaAhmedabadGujarat380061
13 Stephy House of Foreign GoodsAjay +91 98984 XXXXX079-2673XXXXst••••••••••••@yahoo.com Am 14 Raj Plaza Complex Gurukul, Near Raj Plaza ComplexAhmedabadGujarat380052
14 Tanu ElectronicsManish Shah +91 93280 XXXXXta•••••••••••••@gmail.com Manish Market Opposite City Saiyyed Jali, Near Food in RestaurantAhmedabadGujarat380001
15 The Mobile GarageManish M +91 97248 XXXXXth•••••••••••••@hotmail.com Gala Swing South Bopal, Near Sobo CentreAhmedabadGujarat380058
16 Top MobibitesVishal Patel +91 99094 XXXXXvi••••••••••@gmail.com C 4 Kailash Apartment Mahavir NagarAhmedabadGujarat382345
17 Prahant Wellness SolutionsPritesh Patel +91 95869 XXXXX02692-24XXXXad•••@prahant.co.in 204 Maruti Saday Beside Siddhivinayak Temple Opposite Indira Statue 80 Feet RoadAnandGujarat388001
18 Zeel Mobile ZoneVishnu Prajapati +91 99253 XXXXXvi•••••••••••••••@gmail.com Office No. 13 Muni. Shopping Centre New Bus StandAnandGujarat388001
19 Vijayjyot Seats Pvt. LtdMr Arun D Tare Automobile Seat Components, Theatre Seats Components 0267624XXXX 318 Village Baska, Halol Dist, PanchmahalsBaskaGujarat389350
20 Dhaval EnterprisesMr Dhaval Patel Turbo Cell Phone Charger Chargers 0264222XXXXpc••••••@hotmail.com B-37, Gaytatrikrupa Society, Near Avdhoot Society, BholavBharuchGujarat392002
21 Halal TradersFaruk Sandhi +91 78741 XXXXXfa••••••••••••@gmail.com Jamadar Complexsimaliya Roadbeside High Cross Shopping-PalejBharuchGujarat392220
22 Krrish MobilePiyush Patel Bhai +91 99740 XXXXXkr••••••••••@gmail.com No. 14 Rang Complex Below Inox Multiplex Jadheshwar RoadBharuchGujarat
23 Electro SystemsBhawesh Mehta +91 98259 XXXXX0278-300XXXXel••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in No. 75 Madhavdarshan Waghawadi Road KalanalaBhavnagarGujarat364001
24 Hariom TelecomBhavesh Thacker +91 98252 XXXXX02832-25XXXXha•••••••••@gmail.com Chhatthibari Ring Road, Opp Animal HospitalBhujGujarat370001
25 Perfect TimePankaj Solanki +91 99791 XXXXXso••••••••••@yahoo.com Chhathibari Ring Road, Near Lakshmi MandiBhujGujarat370001
26 Paradise Techno-Cast Pvt. LtdMr Vijay Patel 0271725XXXXpa••••••••••••@yahoo.com Plot No. 09(5), B/h. Sakar Healthcare, Near M.N. Desai Petrol Pump, Sarkhej-Bavla HighwayChangodarGujarat382210
27 Famous Mobile WorldGopal Patel +91 89056 XXXXX079-4030XXXXfm•••••••••@gmail.com Shop NO.137/A 1st Floor Super Mall-1 Infocity near State BankGandhinagarGujarat382009
28 Soham Precimek (india)Mr Hitesh Bhalodia 0288-256XXXXso•••••••••@rediffmail.com Plot No. 7/C, Ashapura Ind. Area, 58, Udyognagar Road, GIDC-1JamnagarGujarat361004
29 Smarts Zone Digital Solution Pvt. LtdChirag Patel +91 99787 XXXXXch••••••••••••••••@gmail.com U-12/13/14 Sky Mall Sanala Road, Near Sky MallMorbiGujarat363641
30 Vezion TechnologyVijay Patel +91 81416 XXXXXpr••••••••••••@yahoo.in No. 2 Narayan Complex Vallabhnagar Crossing, Near Pij RoadNadiadGujarat387002
31 Aden CommunicationKaushik +91 98242 XXXXX0281-304XXXXad••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com No. 07 Saraswati Niwas Dhebar Road One Way, Near Khadi BhavanRajkotGujarat360001
32 Ayushi Engineering CompanyMr Jeetu Gosai Engineering Goods & Equipment, Automobile Accessories 0282725XXXXin•••@ayushienggco.com Survey No. 26, Plot No. 5, 7 & 10, B/h Soham Dhana Industries, Shapar Village RoadRajkotGujarat360002
33 Deepak IndustriesMr Chandubhai, Mr Nitesh S Patel Automobile Accessories, Auto Parts, Motorcycles, Scooters 0281-236XXXXde•••••••••••••••@hotmail.com 7, Parsana Society, 50 Feet RoadRajkotGujarat360002
34 Gokul Auto ManufacturersMr Vizaji Bhai, Mr Gokul Patel 0281-236XXXXgo•••@gokulauto.com 1, Parsana Society, 7-Patel NagarRajkotGujarat360002
35 Swastik InternationalPriyanka Thapa +91 96622 XXXXX0281-248XXXXmo••••@swastikinternational.biz 65A / 7 Jankalyan Scty near Sheth LaboratoyRajkotGujarat360001
36 A To Z ElectronicsAlka Topiwala +91 99740 XXXXXat•••••••••••••••@gmail.com B-1 1st Floor Neminath Nagar Tadwadi Rander Road, Near TadwadiSuratGujarat395009
37 Advanced Security Systems TechnologiesNishith Bhatnagar +91 99099 XXXXXad••••••••••••••••@gmail.com F-46 Shreejee Arcade Anand Mahel Road AdajanSuratGujarat395009
38 Dew Shree NetworkGopal V Gohel Cable & Dth Service Providers +91 98256 XXXXX0261-253XXXXdw•••••••@gmail.com Gsfc Main Gate, National Highway No 8SuratGujarat395004
39 Fashion HouseAakash Sadrani +91 95372 XXXXXaa•••••••••••••@gmail.com No. 103 M. J. House Mini Bazar, Varachha Road Opposite Geeta BakerySuratGujarat395006
40 Gurudev ElectronicsSailesh Bhutani Dth TV +91 93745 XXXXX0261-302XXXXgu•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com Krishna Complex, Shravan Lane Chowk, Above Jay VideoSuratGujarat395006
41 Jalaram AutomobilesRakesh Four Wheelers Accessories Stores +91 90990 XXXXX0261-284XXXXja••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 50, Bhatha VillageSuratGujarat394510
42 Jariwala EnterprisesAnil Dth TV +91 98257 XXXXX0261-278XXXXan••••••••@yahoo.co.in 120SuratGujarat395009
43 Jay Ambe MobileSanjay Cell Phones & Accessories +91 91732 XXXXX0261-245XXXXja••••••••••••@yahoo.com Pandesara 13SuratGujarat394221
44 Kaival Telecom & ElectronicsSanjay Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98980 XXXXX0261-235XXXXka••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Gujarat Housing Board, 18/385, Pimple SaudagarSuratGujarat395010
45 Mayur ElectronicsSoni Dth TV +91 93756 XXXXX0261-391XXXXts••••••••@gmail.com Indraprasth Apartment, L/4, Idl MarketSuratGujarat395007
46 Mobile Care CentreKevin Cell Phones & Accessories +91 73833 XXXXX0261-301XXXXmo•••••••••@gmail.com 2nd Floor, Time Squre Compound, 104/6, Near Opposit State BankSuratGujarat395001
47 Shree Sai MobileHemant Ishwarbhai Pahuja +91 95588 XXXXXra••••••••••••@yahoo.com L4/A Royal Palace Opp Agarwal SamajSuratGujarat395007
48 SkycellManu Cell Phones & Accessories +91 99244 XXXXX0261-246XXXXsk••••••••••••@gmail.com Jal Darshan Tower, 6, B H Road, Near Old Civil CourtSuratGujarat395001
49 Sun EnterpriseBiren Shah Sun Control Devices & Films +91 98257 XXXXX0261-247XXXXsu••••••••••••••@ymail.com White House, 8, Sector 22B, Near Kailash NagarSuratGujarat395002
50 Touch Mobile & PerfumePradip Vora +91 84694 XXXXXja••••••••••••@gmail.com G-51 Green Plaza, Near Dmart, Near Maharaja FarmSuratGujarat394101
51 Vandana Sales AgencyPravin Dholaria Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98251 XXXXX0261-251XXXXpr••••••••@gmail.com 20, Shankarappa Lane, Opposite Jala Ram SocietySuratGujarat395004
52 Veer InfotechShreyas Gandhi +91 85111 XXXXX0261-650XXXXve••••••••••@gmail.com No. 1/2808 Noorani Building, Behind Mirambiks ComplexSuratGujarat395001
53 Vijay TelecomKishor Cell Phones & Accessories +91 97277 XXXXX0261-240XXXXvi••••••••••••••@yahoo.com J-63/65, Radheshyam Industrial Estate, Opposite Linear Bus StandSuratGujarat395003
54 Wave TelecomChirag Kathiriya +91 96622 XXXXXck••••••••••@gmail.com No. 443 4th Floor Royal Arcade Opposite Dipakamal Sarthana JakatnakSuratGujarat395006
55 Zastrart Embedded & Software SolutionVishal Shihora +91 75675 XXXXXvi••••••••••••••@gmail.com 205 Laxmidarshan Complex Opp Swaminarayan Gurukul Ved Raod Dabholi Char RastaSuratGujarat395004
56 Aakar Scientific Instruments Pvt LtdPadmesh Vyas Automobile Perfumes & Fresheners +91 99099 XXXXX0265-554XXXXas•••@aakarscientific.com 443, GIDC EstateVadodaraGujarat390014
57 Evaman. ComNimesh Gohil +91 90333 XXXXXev••••••••@gmail.com E-116 Shrinath Dham Society near Parivar CrossingVadodaraGujarat390019
58 Jay Mahavir CorporationVipin Sun Control Devices & Films +91 98253 XXXXX0265-233XXXXja••••••••••••@rediffmail.com Ground Floor, Windsor Plaza, 43, Jay Narayan Industrial Society, Anjana Farm, Near Hotel ExpressVadodaraGujarat390007
59 Mobile ClinicMalay Das Cell Phones & Accessories +91 98983 XXXXX0265-228XXXXom•••••••••••••@yahoo.com Parkview Complex, 6, 1st Cross, Nal Road, Airport Road, Opposite Vardhman PlazaVadodaraGujarat390023
60 S K MobileSanjay Cell Phones & Accessories +91 85111 XXXXX0265-231XXXXin•••••••••••@gmail.com Ground Floor, A B C Premior Chamber, 2, Mahalakshmi Industrial Estate, Ds Road, Gandhinagar, Opp Circuit HouseVadodaraGujarat390007

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person92%
  • Designation2%
  • Category97%
  • Mobile99%
  • Alternate mobile21%
  • Landline20%
  • Email10%
  • Address99%
  • Locality90%
  • City100%
  • State100%
  • PIN code99%

Top cities

  • Surat1,228
  • Vadodara694
  • Ahmedabad42
  • Rajkot13
  • Bharuch3
  • Anand2
  • Bhuj2
  • Baska1
  • Bhavnagar1
  • Changodar1

By category

  • Cell Phones & Accessories1,497
  • Four Wheelers Accessories Stores82
  • Telecommunication Parts & Accessories64
  • Dth TV62
  • Two Wheelers Accessories Stores45
  • Cell Phone Repair31
  • Automobile Seats, Covers & Upholstery18
  • Non-Cellular Mobile Phone Service16
  • Three Wheelers Accessories Stores16
  • Cable & Dth Service Providers13
  • Computer Software Developers for Mobile Phones12
  • Advertising- Cable Media & Dth12

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

Recently viewed

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

1,997 contacts · + 18% GST