Graphic Designers: Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing

13,196contacts
97%mobile
98%email

Graphic Designers: Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing

Media, Marketing & Events · Specialised

13,196 businesses across 23 states and 93 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Who's in it: Graphic designers, logo and branding designers, animators and design studios, including some who also do web design, with contact name, mobile, email and address.

Who buys it: Agencies outsourcing creative work, printers, design software sellers and stock image platforms turn to it to find designers for projects.

Guide: Digital marketing and advertising agencies list in India

All India 93 cities 8 fields Updated Oct 2026

About this list

This list has 13,196 graphic designers listed under “Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing” across India with contact details. 97% have a mobile number and 98% an email address. 82% come with a street address and 69% with the contact person's name.

They cover 23 states and 93 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (4,214), Telangana (1,689) and Tamil Nadu (1,585), followed by Karnataka, West Bengal and Delhi; the top cities are Mumbai, Hyderabad and Chennai.

These are 30% of the 43,381 Graphic Designers contacts across India in Starleads' data.

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 13,196 for ₹499 (90% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing businesses are there in India?

This list has 13,196 graphic designers listed under “Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing” across India with contact details, 97% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing businesses in India?

Download this list in Excel: 13,196 contacts, 97% with a mobile number and 98% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹499 (90% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing businesses?

Mumbai (2,799), Hyderabad (1,681), Chennai (1,397), Bengaluru (1,175) and Pune (1,074).

Is there a free Graphic Designing / Animation / Web Designing businesses list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileEmail AddressCityState
1 4EVERCREATIVE, PanchkullaGaurav Malhotra Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 92179 XXXXXga•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 251, Sector-20-AChandigarhChandigarh
2 A-1 Technology, IncMonikahanda Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98760 XXXXXmo•••••••••••@gmail.com #HE-144, Phase-9 Mohali Punjab 160062ChandigarhChandigarh
3 A1 Technology Pvt Ltd ChandigarhPankaj Parmar Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98880 XXXXXpa•••••••••••@gmail.com # 3231, Sector -71 MohaliChandigarhChandigarh
4 A1 Technology Pvt. LtdRakeshdubey Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 93164 XXXXXra•••••••••••@gmail.com House NO.-1632 Phase 3B2 MohaliChandigarhChandigarh
5 A1TECHNOLOGY ChandigrhSudhir Saini Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99880 XXXXXsu•••••••••@gmail.com Hno-533/1, Sector 20 AChandigarhChandigarh
6 342, Udyog Vihar Phase-Iv, Gurgaon, HaryanaSatyapal Singh Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99683 XXXXXsn••••••••@yahoo.co.in P-5A, Pandav Nagar, Mayur Vihar Phase-I, Delhi-110091DelhiDelhi
7 4 C Plus (internet) Co. Ltd, Mayur Vihar I, New DelhiMukesh Sharma Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98712 XXXXXpa••••••••••••@gmail.com 10-A/1, Hindustan Times Apts, Mayur Vihar Phase-1DelhiDelhi
8 A.I TechnologiesAshok Yadav Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98187 XXXXXas•••••••••••@rediffmail.com D-59, SF, Amar Colony, Lajpat Nagar-4DelhiDelhi
9 A.S. Digital SystemsBipin Vishwakarma Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 92126 XXXXXbi••••••••••••••••@gmail.com 262-Jagrity Vihar Rajnager Ghaziabad (up)DelhiDelhi
10 Aarya TechnologiesLalit Sharma Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98919 XXXXXsl••••••@gmail.com H. NO:1048, Street Shakti Mandir Darya Ganj New Delhi-2DelhiDelhi
11 Aakash InformaticsVaishali Zala Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 97148 XXXXXva••••••••••••••@gmail.com New Prashant Park Soc, Near Vastrapur Rly. Crossing, Vejalpur, Ahmedabad 380 051AhmedabadGujarat
12 Accurate Billing Pvt LtdKalpesh Joshi Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98259 XXXXXjo•••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in D-3 Swapna Apts, Near Jeevan-Deep Row House, Surdhara Circle Thaltej, AhemdabadAhmedabadGujarat
13 Ace InfotechKajal Upadhyay Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 93741 XXXXXji••••••••••@yahoo.com 4-B, Mill Kamdar Socity, Near Vakhariya School, Kalol-382721 Dist- GandhinagarAhmedabadGujarat
14 Parind Shah Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99040 XXXXXpa•••••••••@yahoo.com 22, Suramya Bunglows, Sola - Science City RoadAhmedabadGujarat
15 Ranginwala Uneza Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98240 XXXXXun••••@gmail.com 1572, Dariyapur, Moti BaluchawadAhmedabadGujarat
16 Abacus Desk IT SolutionsAmandeepbaghoria Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99117 XXXXXam•••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in H. No- 739-B, Sainik Colony, Sector-49, NIT, Faridabad-121001FaridabadHaryana
17 Abacus Desk IT Solutions Pvt. LtdMamtasharma Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99116 XXXXXsu••••••@gmail.com 2603, Jawahar Colony N.I.TFaridabadHaryana
18 Abhishek Print LineJameel Khan Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 92687 XXXXXja••••••••••@gmail.com H. No. 1132, Gali No. 10, Near Chacha Chowk, Sanjay Enclave Part-II, N.I.T. Faridabad (haryana)FaridabadHaryana
19 Aikon Infocom Pvt. LtdAnup Srivastava Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 93104 XXXXXan•••••••••••••••••@gmail.com #-129/20A, Jawahar Colony Faridabad Haryana 121001 inFaridabadHaryana
20 Amadeus India Pvt. LtdPankaj Kathuria Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98188 XXXXXka•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Fca 15, Lane 1, Bhim Sain Colony BallabhgarhFaridabadHaryana
21 3C InfrasysSantoshaswal Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98188 XXXXXsa•••••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in Mangal Bhawan, Near Sanatan Mandir, Sec-17A, Gurgaon- 122001GurugramHaryana
22 Acknown TechnologiesRajivsomani Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99104 XXXXXra••••••••••@yahoo.com 2A/35, Rajasthan Sales Agencies, Near Hardware Chowk, NIT Faridabad-121001GurugramHaryana
23 Actonme. ComRatnesh Tripathi Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99999 XXXXXma••••••@gmail.com C 1909 Sushant Lok - IGurugramHaryana
24 Advance Computer Services Pvt. LtdPritpalsingh Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98684 XXXXXsi•••••••••••••@rediffmail.com 429, Site-1, Vikas PuriGurugramHaryana
25 Aequor Information TechnologiesSanketkumar Singh Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99999 XXXXXsk••••••••@gmail.com WZ-252, 1st Floor, Lajwanti GardenGurugramHaryana
26 1TO1HELPMoushamilal Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 93436 XXXXXmo•••••••••••••@gmail.com HAL3RD, 6th Cross, 6th Main, New TippsendraBengaluruKarnataka
27 2ADPROHarish H Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 96325 XXXXXhh••••••••@gmail.com New Tippasandra Bangalore 560079BengaluruKarnataka
28 2D AnimatorM. Poornima Madeshwaran Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99869 XXXXXpo••••••••••@gmail.com 32/18, #315/B, II Main Road, Outer Ring Road, Bangalore-37BengaluruKarnataka
29 2EDGE SolutionAkash Shekhar Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98864 XXXXXak•••••••••@indiatimes.com No. 7, 12th Main, A.K. Colony, Msrec Road, Mathikere Extension, Bangalore-54BengaluruKarnataka
30 3D Viz, Khan Global Engeneering Pvt. LtdAmeenakhan Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99004 XXXXXaj•••••••••••@gmail.com 378, 12 Main Road, Vasundara Layout, Electronic City Phase 3, Electronic City P.O, Bangalore-560100BengaluruKarnataka
31 2B Productions Inc. (mncs)Shailesh Mistry Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98201 XXXXXsh••••••••••@hotmail.com 705/A, Aashirwad Apt. Bldg No. 3, Dhanjiwadi, Near Rokadia Hanuman Temple, Rani Sati Marg, Malad (e), Mumbai 400 097MumbaiMaharashtra
32 A.C.I.T Pvt LtdAtul Salunkhe Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 96642 XXXXXat••••••@gmail.com 14;GANESH Co-Op Hsg Society Panchshsheela Nagar Cementery Road Sion-Chunabhatti Mumbai-400022MumbaiMaharashtra
33 Aart Infosoft Pvt. LtdMangesh Rane Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98331 XXXXXra••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 9th Prakash Kunj S.D. Road Mulund (e) MUMBAI400081MumbaiMaharashtra
34 Abhijeet PurohitAbhijeet Purohit Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98817 XXXXXab••••••••••••••@gmail.com Shri Abhijeet S Purohit 4, Madhusudhan Park, Bapu Bunglow Bus Stop, Indira Nagar, Nasik-422009MumbaiMaharashtra
35 Accenture India Pvt LtdAbuzar Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98191 XXXXXab••••••••@yahoo.com 302, Shayda-Hind, Ic Colony, Near Ic Church, Borivali West, Mumbai 400103MumbaiMaharashtra
36 (grahic Designer)technical ExecutiveManasi Rajwade Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99608 XXXXXma••••••••••@gmail.com Durga Hsg Soc. Flat No 6 Bld No 38 Nigdi Pradhikaran 411044PuneMaharashtra
37 12 MonthSagar Ghate Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98810 XXXXXsa•••••••••••@gmail.com At/post Ambethan, Tal. Khed, Dist. Pune 410501PuneMaharashtra
38 A.M. CollegeMadhuri Awasare Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 97635 XXXXXma•••••••••••••@gmail.com H-6, Amar Lata Soc. Gadital, Hadapsar, Pune-28PuneMaharashtra
39 Aartikamra Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 96739 XXXXXrt••••••@hotmail.com Building No. B-2, Flat No. B-13, Near Seasons Hotel, Chintamani Nagar, Aundh, Pune 411007PuneMaharashtra
40 Able Mobile Technologies Pvt. Ltd. (pune)Ujasmahajan Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 90492 XXXXXuj•••••••••@gmail.com Dhankwdi, Pune-43PuneMaharashtra
41 2D Animation, IllustratorPanneer Selvam Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98415 XXXXXsa•••••••••••@yahoo.co.in 1/33, Pillayar Koil, St Puduvoyal Vil & Post Gummidipundi T.K Thiruvallur D.T Pin 601206ChennaiTamil Nadu
42 2D Animations, Web DesigningRajeshkanna Kanna Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 97102 XXXXXra•••••••@gmail.com R. Rajesh Kanna #65, First Mettu Street, Lakshmi Puram, Chrompet, Chennai-600 044ChennaiTamil Nadu
43 2ILLUSTRATORVenkatesan Venkat Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99628 XXXXXve••••••••••••@gmail.com 7/1, Murahai Salai, Sarathi Nagar, West Saidapet. Chennai-15ChennaiTamil Nadu
44 3D Animator With 1&1Sridhar Murthy Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98656 XXXXXsr•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 17, Raman Nagar 3RDCROSS Lawspet-8ChennaiTamil Nadu
45 3D ArtistJiji Si Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99628 XXXXXji•••••@gmail.com 29/174, Thirugnana Sambandhar StreetChennaiTamil Nadu
46 100FOLD AnimationsRaghupallreddy Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98482 XXXXXra••••••••••••@yahoo.com Bollapally[vi/post], Kattengur[mn], Nalgonda[dist], Pin NO:508205HyderabadTelangana
47 2D AnimatorBadam Ramyakrishna Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 92905 XXXXXoo••••••••@yahoo.co.in TV Street, Lalapet, GunturHyderabadTelangana
48 3D Charector AnimatiorEsther Prasanna Katari Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 97010 XXXXXka••••••••••@yahoo.co.in S/o K. Ganganna D. No. 6-1-517, Lakshmi Nagar, Anantapur 515001, A.PHyderabadTelangana
49 3D Charector AnimatiorK Nareshbabu Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 91762 XXXXXkn•••••••@yahoo.co.in S/o K. Ganganna D. No. 6-1-517, Lakshmi Nagar, Anantapur 515001, A.PHyderabadTelangana
50 3D Game ArtistRamu Rapelly Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99088 XXXXXra••••••••••@yahoo.co.in D. NO.16-11-741/C/A/12B Sbh Colony Kala Niketan Road MoosarambaghHyderabadTelangana
51 1E InfosystemsKapil Batra Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98100 XXXXXkp••••••@rediffmail.com D-8 Rana Paratap Road, Adarash Nagar (ext.) Delhi-110033NoidaUttar Pradesh
52 2SIGMAS WorkgroupSangeeta Bharti Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98106 XXXXXan••••••••••••@gmail.com S-1, Palika Vas R. K. Ashram Marg near Gole Market New Delhi-110001NoidaUttar Pradesh
53 3GSOFT Solutions Consultancy Software Development, NoidaAswani Srivastava Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98916 XXXXXak•••••••@gmail.com Ntpc Colony, Sector-33, Block-B, Aarohi, Room No: 51, Noida-201301NoidaUttar Pradesh
54 3I Infotech LtdAnupamakaul Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99711 XXXXXak•••••••@yahoo.com #170-A, Sector 4. Hmt Township, Jalahalli Bangalore-560031NoidaUttar Pradesh
55 45 People in My TeamRakesh Pal Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98102 XXXXXco•••••••••••••••@gmail.com B/15B, Lal Bagh, Loni Ghaziabad, Pin : 201102NoidaUttar Pradesh
56 101WEBSITEDESIGNSangjuktabhattacharjya Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 99030 XXXXXsa•••••••••@gmail.com C-3/7, Dankuni Housing Estate; P.o.-Dankuni; Dist.-Hooghly; Pin-712311KolkataWest Bengal
57 123 GreetingsJeetendrapal Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 92316 XXXXXje••••••••••@gmail.com 119, B.T. Road Kolkata-700108KolkataWest Bengal
58 123GREETINGS. ComAninditadas Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 94334 XXXXXad•••••••••@yahoo.com SF-2, Park Mansion, Vivekananda Sarani, P.o.: Chandannagar, Hooghly, WbKolkataWest Bengal
59 123GRETINGS. ComPadmalaya Dash Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 98302 XXXXXda•••••••••••@yahoo.com Flat-B1, Block-B, Type-II, Central Govt. Qtrs. P.o-Regent Park. Kolkata-40KolkataWest Bengal
60 123INDIA. ComSankha Jyoti Maitra Graphic Designing/animation/web Designing +91 93309 XXXXXsa•••••@yahoo.com Amrita Vihar Apartments Block-B Flat-3/3 Kamalgazi Narendrapur Kolkata-700 103KolkataWest Bengal

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name99%
  • Contact person69%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile97%
  • Email98%
  • Address82%
  • City99%
  • State99%

Top cities

  • Mumbai2,799
  • Hyderabad1,681
  • Chennai1,397
  • Bengaluru1,175
  • Pune1,074
  • Kolkata858
  • Delhi732
  • Noida461
  • Ahmedabad453
  • Gurugram308

State by state

Maharashtra21 cities · 4,214
Telangana4 cities · 1,689
Tamil Nadu20 cities · 1,585
Karnataka10 cities · 1,225
West Bengal16 cities · 884
Delhi1 city · 732
Gujarat16 cities · 630
Haryana15 cities · 501
Uttar Pradesh1 city · 461
Chandigarh2 cities · 265
Kerala19 cities · 264
Rajasthan10 cities · 151
Odisha7 cities · 89
Andhra Pradesh13 cities · 77
Goa9 cities · 73
Punjab2 cities · 59
Bihar9 cities · 56
Jharkhand6 cities · 35
Chhattisgarh4 cities · 33
Jammu & Kashmir2 cities · 23
Himachal Pradesh2 cities · 5
Manipur1 city · 1
Nagaland1 city · 1

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other lists for All India

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

Recently viewed

₹499 ₹4,990 90% off

13,196 contacts · + 18% GST