Kitchenware, Utensils & Crockery Stores — All India
Kitchenware, Utensils & Crockery Stores — All India
Retail & Shops · All India
11,500 businesses across 27 states and 144 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.
About this list
This list has 11,500 kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores across India with contact details. 92% have a mobile number, 27% an email address and 32% a landline. 97% come with a street address, 64% with the contact person's name and 94% with a PIN code.
They cover 27 states and 144 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (3,087), Delhi (2,323) and Karnataka (1,468), followed by Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh and Gujarat; the top cities are Delhi, Mumbai and Bengaluru.
The three biggest states hold 60% of them; the other 24 share the rest.
By category, the biggest groups are Kitchenware (3,616), Kitchen Equipment & Supplies (2,964) and Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range (1,089).
See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 11,500 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.
Questions about this list
How many kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores are there in India?
This list has 11,500 kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores across India with contact details, 92% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.
How can I get the contact numbers of kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores in India?
Download this list in Excel: 11,500 contacts, 92% with a mobile number and 27% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.
Which cities in India have the most kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores?
Delhi (2,236), Mumbai (1,935), Bengaluru (1,409), Pune (1,018) and Jaipur (594).
Is there a free kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores list PDF for India?
Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.
60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.
| # | Business | Contact person | Category | Mobile | Landline | Website | Address | City | State | PIN | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goyal Bartan Store | Prakash | Kitchenware | +91 98888 XXXXX | so•••••••••••@gmail.com | No. 2214/4, near Fouji Dhaba Manimajra | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160101 | ||
| 2 | Indian Crockery House | Anupam Bansal | Kitchenware | +91 94173 XXXXX | 0172-331XXXX | kr•••••••••••@gmail.com | No. 45, near Gopal Sweets Sector 15 | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160015 | |
| 3 | Jain Bartan Store | Tiralok Chand | Kitchenware | +91 97816 XXXXX | 0172-332XXXX | ra••••••••••@gmail.com | SCF-35, Near Sector 7C | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160019 | |
| 4 | Jain Crockery Store | Punith Jain | Kitchenware | +91 92163 XXXXX | 0172-277XXXX | ja••••••••••@gmail.com | SCO 16, 1st & 2nd Floor, Sector 18-C | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160017 | |
| 5 | Party Time | M P Singh | Crockery- Hotels & Restaurants | +91 98769 XXXXX | 0172-501XXXX | ho••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | 143, Sector 28 D, Near ICICI Bank | Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 160002 | |
| 6 | Aditya Steel Corporation | Mr Sanjay Goyal | Stainless Steel Utensils, Kitchenware, Tableware | +91 98111 XXXXX | 011-4247XXXX | sa••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.adityasteelindustries.com | A-136 Group, Near Wazirpur Industrial Area | Delhi | Delhi | 110052 |
| 7 | Cornet Crockery | Ajit Singh | Kitchenware | +91 80100 XXXXX | co•••••••@gmail.com | www.cornetcrockery.com | No. 9669, near Azad Market Fire Station Azad Market | Delhi | Delhi | 110006 | |
| 8 | Paramount Industries | Davender Kumar | Refrigeration and Kitchen Equipments Refrigeration and | +91 98105 XXXXX | 011-2258XXXX | pa•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.paramountindustries.in | C-1/50 Safdarjung Development, Delhi - 110049 | Delhi | Delhi | 110032 |
| 9 | Sagar Steel Industries | Sanyam Jain | Stainless Steel Utensils, Kitchenware, Tablewares | +91 91424 XXXXX | 011-2737XXXX | ja••••••••••@gmail.com | www.sagarsteelindustries.com | A-18, Near Wazirpur Industrial Area | Delhi | Delhi | 110052 |
| 10 | Shiva Steel | Rajeev Kajriwal | S.S. Patta / Patti & Utensils | +91 92127 XXXXX | 011-2737XXXX | sh••••••••@vsnl.net | www.shivasteel.com | A-102/6, Wazirpur Industrial Area Main Bajar, Near Wazirpur Industrial Area | Delhi | Delhi | 110052 |
| 11 | Aastha Kitchenware | Kishan Kanani | Kitchenware | +91 99794 XXXXX | ki•••••••••••••@gmail.com | 25, 4th Floor, Puna Simada Road, Surat - 395006, Near Nana Varaccha | Surat | Gujarat | 395004 | ||
| 12 | Aran Kitchen World India Pvt Ltd | Abhishek Jain | Kitchenware | +91 90996 XXXXX | 0261-265XXXX | ar•••••••••••@gmail.com | www.aran.it | Bliss Cucine LLP, 62, Subhash Nagar Society, Ghoddod Road, Opposite Ram Chowk | Surat | Gujarat | 395007 |
| 13 | Crockery House | Viraj | Kitchenware | +91 93747 XXXXX | 0261-399XXXX | in••••••@yahoo.com | Shop NO.L-2, Ground Floor, Corner Point, Opp Sejal Apartment | Surat | Gujarat | 395007 | |
| 14 | Jagdish Metal Works | Raju Shah | Stainless Steel Utensils | +91 98252 XXXXX | 0261-243XXXX | 3/317, Proctro Road, Grant Road, Near Manilal | Surat | Gujarat | 395003 | ||
| 15 | Kitchen Trendz | Jigneshji | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 98251 XXXXX | 0261-305XXXX | ki•••••••••••@rediffmail.com | M-18/19, Anmol Shopping Center, Near Sargam Shopping Centre | Surat | Gujarat | 395007 | |
| 16 | Balaji Crockery House | Subhash | Kitchenware | +91 97271 XXXXX | 0265-255XXXX | su•••••••••••••@gmail.com | Hasmukh Building, 212, Mangal Bazar | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390001 | |
| 17 | Crockery Dotcom | Lucky Arora | Kitchenware | +91 98243 XXXXX | 0265-232XXXX | lu••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Sb 09, Spentha Complex, Race Course Road, Opposite Pizza Hut | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390007 | |
| 18 | Mark Crockery & Gift | Yash Thakkar | Kitchenware | +91 91731 XXXXX | 0265-242XXXX | th•••••••••••••@gmail.com | Shop No 1 Gandhinagar Gruh Building, Near Jubilee Baug | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390001 | |
| 19 | Parth Equipment Service | Pramod Prajapati | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 98254 XXXXX | 0265-263XXXX | pa•••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.parthequipments.com | 93/A/13, Dhawade Chawl, Near Makarpura Industrial Estate | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390014 |
| 20 | Sharda Steel Equipments | Jitendra Panchal | Stainless Steel Utensils | +91 98254 XXXXX | 0265-653XXXX | sa•••@shardaequip.com | www.shardaequip.com | Vadodara 907/3 | Vadodara | Gujarat | 390001 |
| 21 | Baba and Company | Haarish Relumal | Crockery | +91 98860 XXXXX | 080-2287XXXX | ha••••••••••••@gmail.com | CG Road, Near Sudershan Silk | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560053 | |
| 22 | Bangalore Traders Crockery | Bimal | Kitchenware | +91 99024 XXXXX | 080-2220XXXX | ba•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in | NO.201/202, Shahi Building, Kalasipalyam Main Road, Near Kalasipalyam | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560002 | |
| 23 | Bhansali Brothers & Co | Kirthi Bhansali | Cooking Utensils- Commercial | +91 94484 XXXXX | 080-2222XXXX | ki••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.bhansalibros.com | No 151 Nagarathpet Avenue Road Circle . Bangalore Kar | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560002 |
| 24 | North Star Refrigeration Pvt Ltd | Mohammed Anees | Refrigeration & Kitchen Equipment Refrigeration | +91 99457 XXXXX | 080-2839XXXX | in•••@northstar.net.in | www.northstar.net.in | No C 314, 9th Cross I Stage, Peenya S I, Peenya Indl Estate (also Serves Pondich | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560058 |
| 25 | Sln Kitchen World Sunflame Showroom | Nagarjuna | Kitchenware | +91 96864 XXXXX | sl••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.sunflame.com | Banashankari 3rd Stage | Bengaluru | Karnataka | 560085 | |
| 26 | Falcon International | Manisha | Crockery | +91 98201 XXXXX | 022-2807XXXX | fa••••@falconcutlery.com | www.falconcutlery.com | No. C/104, near Kandivali West Railway Station Kandivali West | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400067 |
| 27 | Master Mind Kitchen Equipment | Mr Umesh Kshirsagar | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 98214 XXXXX | 022-2859XXXX | ma•••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.mastermindkitchenequipment.in | B/17, Nazama Manzil, Andheri Kurla Road, Our Lady High School, Pareirawad | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400072 |
| 28 | Mira Steels | Nikhil Rajawat | Stainless Steel Utensils | +91 77385 XXXXX | 022-3072XXXX | en•••••@mirasteels.net | www.mirasteels.net | 162/A, Balkrishna Niwas, Panjarapole Road, Near Cawasji Patel Tank | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400004 |
| 29 | Mugatlal Brothers | Mr Saumil Shah | Kitchen Utensils | +91 98204 XXXXX | 022-2344XXXX | mu••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.mugatlal.com | Building No. B5, Shramjeevan Co Operative Society Limited, Unit No. 8 & 9, Wadala Truck Terminal C. S. No. 8MUMBAI - 400037 | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400003 |
| 30 | Vision International | Vishal Shah | Cookware Crockery | +91 98205 XXXXX | 022-2512XXXX | in•••@visionintl.in | www.visionintl.in | Vidhyavihar West Sion Trombay Road 406 | Mumbai | Maharashtra | 400086 |
| 31 | Agarwal Hotel Shoppee | Mahesh Agarwal | Crockery- Glassware | +91 98230 XXXXX | 020-2605XXXX | ag••••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com | www.agarwalhotelshopee.com | Crockery World 666, Opp Christ Church, Deviram Mansion, Quarter Gate, Near Ymca Club, Nana Peth | Pune | Maharashtra | 411001 |
| 32 | Bella Modular Kitchens | Naresh Patil | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 98237 XXXXX | 020-3004XXXX | co•••••@bellakitchens.in | www.bellakitchens.in | Shop No L 12 Runwal Platinum, Nda Road Main Road, Bavdhan, Below Reliance Fresh | Pune | Maharashtra | 411021 |
| 33 | Galaxy Kitchen Equipments | Shoaib Memon | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 98229 XXXXX | 020-2612XXXX | ga•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.galaxykitchenequipments.com | No. 35/36, Wellesley Road, Near Maldhakka, Next To Indian Oil | Pune | Maharashtra | 411001 |
| 34 | I 3 Space Kitchens Pvt Ltd | Mr Manish Walenkar | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 98817 XXXXX | 020-4078XXXX | i3•••••@gmail.com | www.spacewood.in | Shop No. 3003, Krome Mall, Hadapsar Road, Pune - 411028, Near Hadapsar | Pune | Maharashtra | 411045 |
| 35 | Metrika Kitchen Boutiques | Sheikh | Kitchen Utensils | +91 77383 XXXXX | 020-2729XXXX | pu•••••••••••@metrika.in | www.metrika.in | 1st Floor, A Wing, Shivam Apartment, Survey No 3/6/1, Above Subway Restaurant, 3rd Block, 47th Cross, Near Mahabaleshwar Hotel | Pune | Maharashtra | 411045 |
| 36 | Fantasies Enterprises | Arun Thakur | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 98149 XXXXX | 0161-501XXXX | fa•••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Sukhmani Tower, SCO 26-27, Satya Nagar, Jaganath Mandir Road, Near Oppsite Police Check Post | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141002 | |
| 37 | Hotel Maharaja | Surinder Batra | Stainless Steel Utensils | +91 98722 XXXXX | 0161-274XXXX | in•••@hotelmaharaja.in | www.hotelmaharaja.in | B-II 1543/11-12, Bhadaur House Market | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141008 |
| 38 | Kalra Crockery Shop | Paramjeet | Kitchenware | +91 98157 XXXXX | 0161-509XXXX | ka•••••••••@gmail.com | H.I.G.555, Metro Road, Jamalpur Colony | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141010 | |
| 39 | Mahaveer Garg Bartan Store | Mr Amit Sood | Weighing Scales- Kitchen Equipments | +91 98150 XXXXX | 0161-260XXXX | am••••••••@gmail.com | 6213/B, Street No 4, Gurappanapalya Gate, Bannerghatta Road, Near Hanuman Mandir | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141005 | |
| 40 | Rajat Udyog | Rajat Gupta | Stainless Steel Utensils | +91 98159 XXXXX | 0161-505XXXX | ra••••••••••@gmail.com | Focal Point Sector 35 - C E-214 | Ludhiana | Punjab | 141010 | |
| 41 | Chander Crockery House | Sunil | Crockery | +91 96027 XXXXX | 0141-232XXXX | ch••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Maniharo Ka Rasta, Kishan Pull Bazar, Near- Mahivi Pall | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302003 | |
| 42 | Chitra Jewellers | Dinesh Soni | Weighing Scales- Kitchen Equipments | +91 98291 XXXXX | 0141-257XXXX | ch••••••••••@yahoo.com | No. 1577, Ghatiwala Complex, Jadiyon Ka Rasta, Chaura Rasta | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302003 | |
| 43 | Goyal Crockery Stores | Manish Goyal | Crockery | +91 98280 XXXXX | 0141-257XXXX | ha••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Shop No. 8, near Sarougi Mansion Bapu Bazar | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302003 | |
| 44 | Home Care | Deepak Grover | Kitchen Equipments | +91 94138 XXXXX | 0141-237XXXX | ho••••••••••@yahoo.in | www.homecentre.in | Shop No B-9, New Colony, Near Paanch Batti | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302001 |
| 45 | J B Corporation | Jeetendra Kumawat | Weighing Scales- Kitchen Equipments | +91 98280 XXXXX | 0141-326XXXX | jb••••••••••••••@yahoo.com | Ajmer Road Jai Ambey Colony, Ajmer Road 21-A | Jaipur | Rajasthan | 302006 | |
| 46 | Ankur Metal | Mahaveer Prasad Jain | Stainless Steel Utensils | +91 90010 XXXXX | 0294-241XXXX | Bhopalwadi Choudhary Ki Gali 126 | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 | ||
| 47 | Heera Bartan Bhandar | Narendra Nagda | Kitchenware | +91 94141 XXXXX | 0294-242XXXX | 29, Premidwara Marg | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 | ||
| 48 | Hind Crockery House | Mahaveer Jain | Kitchenware | +91 97834 XXXXX | sh••••••••@gmail.com | Hathipole Chetak Marg, Outside Hathipole 254 | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 | ||
| 49 | Nine Kitchens | Ashok | Kitchen Utensils | +91 76651 XXXXX | ja•••••••••@yahoo.co.in | www.ninekitchens.com | Ambavgarh East Avani Moola | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 | |
| 50 | Shiv Bartan & Caterers | Nikunj Bhatt | Kitchenware | +91 94141 XXXXX | 0294-241XXXX | sh••••••••@gmail.com | Sutharwada, North Ayad | Udaipur | Rajasthan | 313001 | |
| 51 | Crockery & Plastic House | Mr Satyanarayana | Kitchenware | +91 99494 XXXXX | 040-6610XXXX | cp•••••••••@gmail.com | #g- 3 & 4, near Satyam Theatre Ameerpet | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500016 | |
| 52 | Crockery Centre | Sasiudian | Kitchenware | +91 98492 XXXXX | 040-3370XXXX | fa••••••••••@gmail.com | Door No. 15-8-536/9, Opposite Aziz Plaza Jambagh Hyderabad 500198 | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500012 | |
| 53 | Jk Crockery | Raj | Kitchenware | +91 98660 XXXXX | 040-2461XXXX | ba••••@ymail.com | Door No. 15-8-540, near Osmania Hospital Old Feelkhana | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500012 | |
| 54 | Pariwar Crockery | Vikas Shah | Kitchenware | +91 97042 XXXXX | 040-3370XXXX | sh••••••@yahoo.com | Door No. 15-1-634/2B, near Rishabh Jewellers Begum Bazar | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500012 | |
| 55 | Rahul Plastics and Crockery | Rajendra Agarwal | Kitchenware | +91 92905 XXXXX | 040-6646XXXX | ra••••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | www.rahulplastics.com | No. 15-391/3, near State Bank of India Begum Bazar | Hyderabad | Telangana | 500012 |
| 56 | Amit Crockery Centre | Amith | Kitchenware | +91 99111 XXXXX | 0120-279XXXX | k.••••••••@gmail.com | 30 A, Dasna Road, Near Ghaziabad Maliwara | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 | |
| 57 | Kitchen Decor | Akash | Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range | +91 99990 XXXXX | 0120-272XXXX | ki•••••••••••@yahoo.com | www.kitchendecorworld.com | Kavi Nagar Kavi Nagar KM-141 | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201002 |
| 58 | Krishna Kitchen World | L. B. Tyagi | Kitchenware | +91 97114 XXXXX | la•••••••••@gmail.com | www.sleekworld.com | No. 3- A F, 1st Floor, Gaur Green City, Gaur Gravity Mall, No. 8, Vaibhav Khand Kala Re, Pathar Road, Indirapuram | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201301 | |
| 59 | Shri Balaji Crockery Store | Rajiv Gupta | Crockery | +91 99998 XXXXX | 0120-412XXXX | sh••••••••••••••••@gmail.com | Shop No. 316/B, Opposite Axis Bank Turab Nagar | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 | |
| 60 | Tata Consultancy Services Ltd | Avdhesh Singh Chauhan | Crockery | +91 98102 XXXXX | 0120-273XXXX | ji••••••@gmail.com | Flat No 30B India Moon City Mall Road Ahinsha Khand II Indira Puram near 1st Floor Shanti Gopal Hospital | Ghaziabad | Uttar Pradesh | 201001 |
What's in each record
Share of contacts that have each field
- Business / company name100%
- Contact person64%
- Designation7%
- Category100%
- Mobile92%
- Alternate mobile19%
- Landline32%
- Email27%
- Website4%
- Address97%
- Locality49%
- City98%
- State99%
- PIN code94%
Top cities
- Delhi2,236
- Mumbai1,935
- Bengaluru1,409
- Pune1,018
- Jaipur594
- Vadodara248
- Ludhiana231
- Chandigarh227
- Hyderabad211
- Surat183
By category
- Kitchenware3,616
- Kitchen Equipment & Supplies2,964
- Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range1,089
- Stainless Steel Utensils603
- Kitchen Utensils594
- Cooking Utensils- Commercial469
- Kitchen Equipments & Supplies419
- Kitchen Equipment & Supplies (hotels / Restaurants)239
- Kitchenware Product Dealers146
- Crockery144
- Cookware Crockery95
- Crockery- Glassware77
State by state
What you get
- An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
- Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
- Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
- Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.
Questions
Can I call or SMS these numbers?
Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.
How fresh is the data?
The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.
Can I get a refund?
Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.
No ratings yet
Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.
Bought this list? Log in to rate it.
Buy all of Kitchenware, Utensils & Crockery Stores or only the part you need.
By category
By state
Other All-India lists
Need a mix of industries, states and cities?
Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.
Build a list₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off
11,500 contacts · + 18% GST