Kitchenware, Utensils & Crockery Stores — All India

11,500contacts
92%mobile
27%email

Kitchenware, Utensils & Crockery Stores — All India

Retail & Shops · All India

11,500 businesses across 27 states and 144 cities, with contact names, mobile numbers, emails and addresses. Cleaned, de-duplicated and delivered as an Excel workbook.

Guide: Best B2B data providers in India (2026): 10 compared

All India 144 cities 14 fields Updated Oct 2026
KitchenwareKitchen Equipment & SuppliesKitchen Equipment- Multi RangeStainless Steel UtensilsKitchen UtensilsCooking Utensils- Commercial

About this list

This list has 11,500 kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores across India with contact details. 92% have a mobile number, 27% an email address and 32% a landline. 97% come with a street address, 64% with the contact person's name and 94% with a PIN code.

They cover 27 states and 144 cities. The most are in Maharashtra (3,087), Delhi (2,323) and Karnataka (1,468), followed by Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh and Gujarat; the top cities are Delhi, Mumbai and Bengaluru.

The three biggest states hold 60% of them; the other 24 share the rest.

By category, the biggest groups are Kitchenware (3,616), Kitchen Equipment & Supplies (2,964) and Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range (1,089).

See 60 real contacts free, as an Excel sample or a PDF, then download all 11,500 for ₹1,999 (80% off). Pay by UPI or bank transfer; the file is ready in your account once the payment is confirmed.

Questions about this list

How many kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores are there in India?

This list has 11,500 kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores across India with contact details, 92% of them with a mobile number. It's the count in Starleads' data, not an official census.

How can I get the contact numbers of kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores in India?

Download this list in Excel: 11,500 contacts, 92% with a mobile number and 27% with an email address. Check 60 real contacts free first, then pay ₹1,999 (80% off) by UPI or bank transfer.

Which cities in India have the most kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores?

Delhi (2,236), Mumbai (1,935), Bengaluru (1,409), Pune (1,018) and Jaipur (594).

Is there a free kitchenware, utensils & crockery stores list PDF for India?

Yes. The free sample PDF has 60 contacts from this list, with phone numbers and emails partly masked. The full list comes as an Excel workbook.

60 real contacts from this list. Phone numbers and emails are partly masked here; the list you buy is complete.

# BusinessContact person Category MobileLandlineEmail Website AddressCityStatePIN
1 Goyal Bartan StorePrakash Kitchenware +91 98888 XXXXXso•••••••••••@gmail.com No. 2214/4, near Fouji Dhaba ManimajraChandigarhChandigarh160101
2 Indian Crockery HouseAnupam Bansal Kitchenware +91 94173 XXXXX0172-331XXXXkr•••••••••••@gmail.com No. 45, near Gopal Sweets Sector 15ChandigarhChandigarh160015
3 Jain Bartan StoreTiralok Chand Kitchenware +91 97816 XXXXX0172-332XXXXra••••••••••@gmail.com SCF-35, Near Sector 7CChandigarhChandigarh160019
4 Jain Crockery StorePunith Jain Kitchenware +91 92163 XXXXX0172-277XXXXja••••••••••@gmail.com SCO 16, 1st & 2nd Floor, Sector 18-CChandigarhChandigarh160017
5 Party TimeM P Singh Crockery- Hotels & Restaurants +91 98769 XXXXX0172-501XXXXho••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com 143, Sector 28 D, Near ICICI BankChandigarhChandigarh160002
6 Aditya Steel CorporationMr Sanjay Goyal Stainless Steel Utensils, Kitchenware, Tableware +91 98111 XXXXX011-4247XXXXsa••••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.adityasteelindustries.com A-136 Group, Near Wazirpur Industrial AreaDelhiDelhi110052
7 Cornet CrockeryAjit Singh Kitchenware +91 80100 XXXXXco•••••••@gmail.com www.cornetcrockery.com No. 9669, near Azad Market Fire Station Azad MarketDelhiDelhi110006
8 Paramount IndustriesDavender Kumar Refrigeration and Kitchen Equipments Refrigeration and +91 98105 XXXXX011-2258XXXXpa•••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.paramountindustries.in C-1/50 Safdarjung Development, Delhi - 110049DelhiDelhi110032
9 Sagar Steel IndustriesSanyam Jain Stainless Steel Utensils, Kitchenware, Tablewares +91 91424 XXXXX011-2737XXXXja••••••••••@gmail.com www.sagarsteelindustries.com A-18, Near Wazirpur Industrial AreaDelhiDelhi110052
10 Shiva SteelRajeev Kajriwal S.S. Patta / Patti & Utensils +91 92127 XXXXX011-2737XXXXsh••••••••@vsnl.net www.shivasteel.com A-102/6, Wazirpur Industrial Area Main Bajar, Near Wazirpur Industrial AreaDelhiDelhi110052
11 Aastha KitchenwareKishan Kanani Kitchenware +91 99794 XXXXXki•••••••••••••@gmail.com 25, 4th Floor, Puna Simada Road, Surat - 395006, Near Nana VaracchaSuratGujarat395004
12 Aran Kitchen World India Pvt LtdAbhishek Jain Kitchenware +91 90996 XXXXX0261-265XXXXar•••••••••••@gmail.com www.aran.it Bliss Cucine LLP, 62, Subhash Nagar Society, Ghoddod Road, Opposite Ram ChowkSuratGujarat395007
13 Crockery HouseViraj Kitchenware +91 93747 XXXXX0261-399XXXXin••••••@yahoo.com Shop NO.L-2, Ground Floor, Corner Point, Opp Sejal ApartmentSuratGujarat395007
14 Jagdish Metal WorksRaju Shah Stainless Steel Utensils +91 98252 XXXXX0261-243XXXX 3/317, Proctro Road, Grant Road, Near ManilalSuratGujarat395003
15 Kitchen TrendzJigneshji Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 98251 XXXXX0261-305XXXXki•••••••••••@rediffmail.com M-18/19, Anmol Shopping Center, Near Sargam Shopping CentreSuratGujarat395007
16 Balaji Crockery HouseSubhash Kitchenware +91 97271 XXXXX0265-255XXXXsu•••••••••••••@gmail.com Hasmukh Building, 212, Mangal BazarVadodaraGujarat390001
17 Crockery DotcomLucky Arora Kitchenware +91 98243 XXXXX0265-232XXXXlu••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Sb 09, Spentha Complex, Race Course Road, Opposite Pizza HutVadodaraGujarat390007
18 Mark Crockery & GiftYash Thakkar Kitchenware +91 91731 XXXXX0265-242XXXXth•••••••••••••@gmail.com Shop No 1 Gandhinagar Gruh Building, Near Jubilee BaugVadodaraGujarat390001
19 Parth Equipment ServicePramod Prajapati Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 98254 XXXXX0265-263XXXXpa•••••••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.parthequipments.com 93/A/13, Dhawade Chawl, Near Makarpura Industrial EstateVadodaraGujarat390014
20 Sharda Steel EquipmentsJitendra Panchal Stainless Steel Utensils +91 98254 XXXXX0265-653XXXXsa•••@shardaequip.com www.shardaequip.com Vadodara 907/3VadodaraGujarat390001
21 Baba and CompanyHaarish Relumal Crockery +91 98860 XXXXX080-2287XXXXha••••••••••••@gmail.com CG Road, Near Sudershan SilkBengaluruKarnataka560053
22 Bangalore Traders CrockeryBimal Kitchenware +91 99024 XXXXX080-2220XXXXba•••••••••••••@yahoo.co.in NO.201/202, Shahi Building, Kalasipalyam Main Road, Near KalasipalyamBengaluruKarnataka560002
23 Bhansali Brothers & CoKirthi Bhansali Cooking Utensils- Commercial +91 94484 XXXXX080-2222XXXXki••••••••••••@gmail.com www.bhansalibros.com No 151 Nagarathpet Avenue Road Circle . Bangalore KarBengaluruKarnataka560002
24 North Star Refrigeration Pvt LtdMohammed Anees Refrigeration & Kitchen Equipment Refrigeration +91 99457 XXXXX080-2839XXXXin•••@northstar.net.in www.northstar.net.in No C 314, 9th Cross I Stage, Peenya S I, Peenya Indl Estate (also Serves PondichBengaluruKarnataka560058
25 Sln Kitchen World Sunflame ShowroomNagarjuna Kitchenware +91 96864 XXXXXsl••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.sunflame.com Banashankari 3rd StageBengaluruKarnataka560085
26 Falcon InternationalManisha Crockery +91 98201 XXXXX022-2807XXXXfa••••@falconcutlery.com www.falconcutlery.com No. C/104, near Kandivali West Railway Station Kandivali WestMumbaiMaharashtra400067
27 Master Mind Kitchen EquipmentMr Umesh Kshirsagar Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 98214 XXXXX022-2859XXXXma•••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.mastermindkitchenequipment.in B/17, Nazama Manzil, Andheri Kurla Road, Our Lady High School, PareirawadMumbaiMaharashtra400072
28 Mira SteelsNikhil Rajawat Stainless Steel Utensils +91 77385 XXXXX022-3072XXXXen•••••@mirasteels.net www.mirasteels.net 162/A, Balkrishna Niwas, Panjarapole Road, Near Cawasji Patel TankMumbaiMaharashtra400004
29 Mugatlal BrothersMr Saumil Shah Kitchen Utensils +91 98204 XXXXX022-2344XXXXmu••••••••••••@gmail.com www.mugatlal.com Building No. B5, Shramjeevan Co Operative Society Limited, Unit No. 8 & 9, Wadala Truck Terminal C. S. No. 8MUMBAI - 400037MumbaiMaharashtra400003
30 Vision InternationalVishal Shah Cookware Crockery +91 98205 XXXXX022-2512XXXXin•••@visionintl.in www.visionintl.in Vidhyavihar West Sion Trombay Road 406MumbaiMaharashtra400086
31 Agarwal Hotel ShoppeeMahesh Agarwal Crockery- Glassware +91 98230 XXXXX020-2605XXXXag••••••••••••••••@rediffmail.com www.agarwalhotelshopee.com Crockery World 666, Opp Christ Church, Deviram Mansion, Quarter Gate, Near Ymca Club, Nana PethPuneMaharashtra411001
32 Bella Modular KitchensNaresh Patil Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 98237 XXXXX020-3004XXXXco•••••@bellakitchens.in www.bellakitchens.in Shop No L 12 Runwal Platinum, Nda Road Main Road, Bavdhan, Below Reliance FreshPuneMaharashtra411021
33 Galaxy Kitchen EquipmentsShoaib Memon Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 98229 XXXXX020-2612XXXXga•••••••••••••••@yahoo.com www.galaxykitchenequipments.com No. 35/36, Wellesley Road, Near Maldhakka, Next To Indian OilPuneMaharashtra411001
34 I 3 Space Kitchens Pvt LtdMr Manish Walenkar Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 98817 XXXXX020-4078XXXXi3•••••@gmail.com www.spacewood.in Shop No. 3003, Krome Mall, Hadapsar Road, Pune - 411028, Near HadapsarPuneMaharashtra411045
35 Metrika Kitchen BoutiquesSheikh Kitchen Utensils +91 77383 XXXXX020-2729XXXXpu•••••••••••@metrika.in www.metrika.in 1st Floor, A Wing, Shivam Apartment, Survey No 3/6/1, Above Subway Restaurant, 3rd Block, 47th Cross, Near Mahabaleshwar HotelPuneMaharashtra411045
36 Fantasies EnterprisesArun Thakur Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 98149 XXXXX0161-501XXXXfa•••••••••••••@yahoo.com Sukhmani Tower, SCO 26-27, Satya Nagar, Jaganath Mandir Road, Near Oppsite Police Check PostLudhianaPunjab141002
37 Hotel MaharajaSurinder Batra Stainless Steel Utensils +91 98722 XXXXX0161-274XXXXin•••@hotelmaharaja.in www.hotelmaharaja.in B-II 1543/11-12, Bhadaur House MarketLudhianaPunjab141008
38 Kalra Crockery ShopParamjeet Kitchenware +91 98157 XXXXX0161-509XXXXka•••••••••@gmail.com H.I.G.555, Metro Road, Jamalpur ColonyLudhianaPunjab141010
39 Mahaveer Garg Bartan StoreMr Amit Sood Weighing Scales- Kitchen Equipments +91 98150 XXXXX0161-260XXXXam••••••••@gmail.com 6213/B, Street No 4, Gurappanapalya Gate, Bannerghatta Road, Near Hanuman MandirLudhianaPunjab141005
40 Rajat UdyogRajat Gupta Stainless Steel Utensils +91 98159 XXXXX0161-505XXXXra••••••••••@gmail.com Focal Point Sector 35 - C E-214LudhianaPunjab141010
41 Chander Crockery HouseSunil Crockery +91 96027 XXXXX0141-232XXXXch••••••••••••••@gmail.com Maniharo Ka Rasta, Kishan Pull Bazar, Near- Mahivi PallJaipurRajasthan302003
42 Chitra JewellersDinesh Soni Weighing Scales- Kitchen Equipments +91 98291 XXXXX0141-257XXXXch••••••••••@yahoo.com No. 1577, Ghatiwala Complex, Jadiyon Ka Rasta, Chaura RastaJaipurRajasthan302003
43 Goyal Crockery StoresManish Goyal Crockery +91 98280 XXXXX0141-257XXXXha••••••••••••••@yahoo.com Shop No. 8, near Sarougi Mansion Bapu BazarJaipurRajasthan302003
44 Home CareDeepak Grover Kitchen Equipments +91 94138 XXXXX0141-237XXXXho••••••••••@yahoo.in www.homecentre.in Shop No B-9, New Colony, Near Paanch BattiJaipurRajasthan302001
45 J B CorporationJeetendra Kumawat Weighing Scales- Kitchen Equipments +91 98280 XXXXX0141-326XXXXjb••••••••••••••@yahoo.com Ajmer Road Jai Ambey Colony, Ajmer Road 21-AJaipurRajasthan302006
46 Ankur MetalMahaveer Prasad Jain Stainless Steel Utensils +91 90010 XXXXX0294-241XXXX Bhopalwadi Choudhary Ki Gali 126UdaipurRajasthan313001
47 Heera Bartan BhandarNarendra Nagda Kitchenware +91 94141 XXXXX0294-242XXXX 29, Premidwara MargUdaipurRajasthan313001
48 Hind Crockery HouseMahaveer Jain Kitchenware +91 97834 XXXXXsh••••••••@gmail.com Hathipole Chetak Marg, Outside Hathipole 254UdaipurRajasthan313001
49 Nine KitchensAshok Kitchen Utensils +91 76651 XXXXXja•••••••••@yahoo.co.in www.ninekitchens.com Ambavgarh East Avani MoolaUdaipurRajasthan313001
50 Shiv Bartan & CaterersNikunj Bhatt Kitchenware +91 94141 XXXXX0294-241XXXXsh••••••••@gmail.com Sutharwada, North AyadUdaipurRajasthan313001
51 Crockery & Plastic HouseMr Satyanarayana Kitchenware +91 99494 XXXXX040-6610XXXXcp•••••••••@gmail.com #g- 3 & 4, near Satyam Theatre AmeerpetHyderabadTelangana500016
52 Crockery CentreSasiudian Kitchenware +91 98492 XXXXX040-3370XXXXfa••••••••••@gmail.com Door No. 15-8-536/9, Opposite Aziz Plaza Jambagh Hyderabad 500198HyderabadTelangana500012
53 Jk CrockeryRaj Kitchenware +91 98660 XXXXX040-2461XXXXba••••@ymail.com Door No. 15-8-540, near Osmania Hospital Old FeelkhanaHyderabadTelangana500012
54 Pariwar CrockeryVikas Shah Kitchenware +91 97042 XXXXX040-3370XXXXsh••••••@yahoo.com Door No. 15-1-634/2B, near Rishabh Jewellers Begum BazarHyderabadTelangana500012
55 Rahul Plastics and CrockeryRajendra Agarwal Kitchenware +91 92905 XXXXX040-6646XXXXra••••••••••••••••••••••@gmail.com www.rahulplastics.com No. 15-391/3, near State Bank of India Begum BazarHyderabadTelangana500012
56 Amit Crockery CentreAmith Kitchenware +91 99111 XXXXX0120-279XXXXk.••••••••@gmail.com 30 A, Dasna Road, Near Ghaziabad MaliwaraGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201001
57 Kitchen DecorAkash Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range +91 99990 XXXXX0120-272XXXXki•••••••••••@yahoo.com www.kitchendecorworld.com Kavi Nagar Kavi Nagar KM-141GhaziabadUttar Pradesh201002
58 Krishna Kitchen WorldL. B. Tyagi Kitchenware +91 97114 XXXXXla•••••••••@gmail.com www.sleekworld.com No. 3- A F, 1st Floor, Gaur Green City, Gaur Gravity Mall, No. 8, Vaibhav Khand Kala Re, Pathar Road, IndirapuramGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201301
59 Shri Balaji Crockery StoreRajiv Gupta Crockery +91 99998 XXXXX0120-412XXXXsh••••••••••••••••@gmail.com Shop No. 316/B, Opposite Axis Bank Turab NagarGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201001
60 Tata Consultancy Services LtdAvdhesh Singh Chauhan Crockery +91 98102 XXXXX0120-273XXXXji••••••@gmail.com Flat No 30B India Moon City Mall Road Ahinsha Khand II Indira Puram near 1st Floor Shanti Gopal HospitalGhaziabadUttar Pradesh201001

What's in each record

Share of contacts that have each field

  • Business / company name100%
  • Contact person64%
  • Designation7%
  • Category100%
  • Mobile92%
  • Alternate mobile19%
  • Landline32%
  • Email27%
  • Website4%
  • Address97%
  • Locality49%
  • City98%
  • State99%
  • PIN code94%

Top cities

  • Delhi2,236
  • Mumbai1,935
  • Bengaluru1,409
  • Pune1,018
  • Jaipur594
  • Vadodara248
  • Ludhiana231
  • Chandigarh227
  • Hyderabad211
  • Surat183

By category

  • Kitchenware3,616
  • Kitchen Equipment & Supplies2,964
  • Kitchen Equipment- Multi Range1,089
  • Stainless Steel Utensils603
  • Kitchen Utensils594
  • Cooking Utensils- Commercial469
  • Kitchen Equipments & Supplies419
  • Kitchen Equipment & Supplies (hotels / Restaurants)239
  • Kitchenware Product Dealers146
  • Crockery144
  • Cookware Crockery95
  • Crockery- Glassware77

State by state

Maharashtra34 cities · 3,087
Delhi7 cities · 2,323
Karnataka20 cities · 1,468
Rajasthan24 cities · 1,172
Uttar Pradesh63 cities · 908
Gujarat37 cities · 630
Punjab13 cities · 317
Haryana23 cities · 294
Chandigarh4 cities · 234
Telangana7 cities · 226
Tamil Nadu38 cities · 202
Madhya Pradesh13 cities · 134
West Bengal8 cities · 108
Uttarakhand6 cities · 95
Kerala12 cities · 76
Bihar7 cities · 37
Andhra Pradesh18 cities · 28
Jharkhand7 cities · 18
Odisha5 cities · 9
Puducherry2 cities · 8
Assam4 cities · 7
Goa2 cities · 7
Chhattisgarh3 cities · 4
Jammu & Kashmir1 city · 3
Nagaland1 city · 2
Himachal Pradesh1 city · 1
Meghalaya1 city · 1

What you get

  • An Excel workbookOverview with coverage and top cities, a filterable data sheet, and a field guide.
  • Delivered automaticallyYour file appears in your account as soon as the payment is confirmed. The link works for 30 days.
  • Invoice includedDownload the invoice from your order once the payment is confirmed.
  • Cleaned and de-duplicatedStandardised numbers and addresses; sources with mismatched contacts were removed.

Questions

Can I call or SMS these numbers?

Check every number against the TRAI NCPR (Do Not Disturb) registry before a promotional call or SMS, identify yourself, and stop contacting anyone who asks you to.

How fresh is the data?

The list was cleaned and rebuilt in October 2026. Contact details change over time, which is why every list shows its sample and field coverage before you buy.

Can I get a refund?

Before delivery, yes. After delivery we replace or refund files that are corrupt or materially different from the description - see the refund policy.

No ratings yet

Only buyers whose order for this list was delivered can rate it.

Bought this list? Log in to rate it.

Other All-India lists

Need a mix of industries, states and cities?

Build your own list and see the count and price before you buy.

Build a list

₹1,999 ₹9,995 80% off

11,500 contacts · + 18% GST